5,139

Homes in ZIP Code 02053

Section Image
  • /33

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9 Sanford St, Medway, MA 02053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,282

    Last Listing Agent Markese Daise Stony Brook & Lennox Realty Advisors

    9 Sanford St, Medway, MA 02053
    • /35

      Est $338,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Kingson Ln Unit 5, Medway, MA 02053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7 Kingson Ln Unit 5, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,192
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

  • /35

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    14 Heritage Dr, Medway, MA 02053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,235

    Last Listing Agent Team Rice REMAX Executive Realty

    14 Heritage Dr, Medway, MA 02053
    • /33

      Est $589,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Kingson Ln Unit 2, Medway, MA 02053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7 Kingson Ln Unit 2, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henney + Beecher Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /16

    $282,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    14 Sanford St Unit 47, Medway, MA 02053

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,675

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Davis Realty Executives Boston West

    14 Sanford St Unit 47, Medway, MA 02053
    • /42

      Est $616,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Kingson Ln Unit 6, Medway, MA 02053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4 Kingson Ln Unit 6, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Leombruno Century 21 Custom Home Realty

  • /35

    $580,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    18 Milford St, Medway, MA 02053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,231

    Last Listing Agent Mark O'Donnell William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    18 Milford St, Medway, MA 02053
    • /33

      Est $482,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kingson Ln Unit 4, Medway, MA 02053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2 Kingson Ln Unit 4, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Platinum Team Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $1,810,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3 Newton Ln, Medway, MA 02053

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,819,484

    Last Listing Agent Linda Dumouchel Realty Executives Boston West

    3 Newton Ln, Medway, MA 02053
    • /38

      Est $582,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kingson Ln Unit 2, Medway, MA 02053

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Kingson Ln Unit 2, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Kairit Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /42

    $1,555,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    39 Broad Acres Farm Rd, Medway, MA 02053

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,492,267

    Last Listing Agent Chris Byrne Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    39 Broad Acres Farm Rd, Medway, MA 02053
    • /33

      Est $938,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ledgewood Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 Ledgewood Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lane Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4 Rainbow Dr, Medway, MA 02053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,994

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Razzano Razzano Realty Group

    4 Rainbow Dr, Medway, MA 02053
    • /42

      Est $1,015,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Deerfield Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7 Deerfield Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

  • /32

    $580,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2 Mechanic St Unit 1, Medway, MA 02053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,253

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stein Redfin Corp.

    2 Mechanic St Unit 1, Medway, MA 02053
    • /37

      Est $714,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Milford St, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1839
      90 Milford St, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Davis Realty Executives

  • /41

    $930,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11 Fairway Ln, Medway, MA 02053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,624

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Bigdeliazari The Firm

    11 Fairway Ln, Medway, MA 02053
    • /39

      Est $781,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Rainbow Dr, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8 Rainbow Dr, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Perrin Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

  • /18

    $332,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    280 Village St Unit G2, Medway, MA 02053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,668

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Cunnally CK Real Estate, LLC

    280 Village St Unit G2, Medway, MA 02053
    • /41

      Est $889,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Jasmine Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16 Jasmine Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Springer Coldwell Banker Realty - Milton

  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9 Karen Ave, Medway, MA 02053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,445

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce

    9 Karen Ave, Medway, MA 02053
    • /42

      Est $907,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Liberty Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11 Liberty Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laina Kaplan Realty Executives

  • /41

    $715,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    19 Stanley Rd, Medway, MA 02053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,715

    Last Listing Agent Laina Kaplan Realty Executives Boston West

    19 Stanley Rd, Medway, MA 02053
    • /42

      Est $784,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Liberty Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13 Liberty Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laina Kaplan Realty Executives

  • /40

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    14 Richard Rd, Medway, MA 02053

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,851

    Last Listing Agent Faina Shapiro Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Commonwealth Real Estate

    14 Richard Rd, Medway, MA 02053
    • /41

      Est $744,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 James St, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 James St, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph MacGregor Skyview Realty

  • /31

    $642,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9 Williamsburg Way Unit 9, Medway, MA 02053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team Rice REMAX Executive Realty

    9 Williamsburg Way Unit 9, Medway, MA 02053
    • /30

      Est $652,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Milford St, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      99 Milford St, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Hickey Best Deal Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $339,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    114 Milford St, Medway, MA 02053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,800

    Last Listing Agent David Consigli Century 21 The Real Estate Group

    114 Milford St, Medway, MA 02053
    • /33

      Est $738,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 West St, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      108 West St, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Seaver ERA Key Realty Services

  • /20

    $775,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3 Gable Way, Medway, MA 02053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,541

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hickox Keller Williams Elite

    3 Gable Way, Medway, MA 02053
    • /39

      Est $930,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fox Run Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12 Fox Run Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Keating Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /29

      Est $976,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fox Run Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6 Fox Run Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Britta Reissfelder Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /38

      Est $773,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Fox Run Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22 Fox Run Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Varrichione RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $1,121,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Tulip Way, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21 Tulip Way, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Resnicow Commonwealth Standard Realty Advisors

    • /42

      Est $1,135,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Tulip Way, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16 Tulip Way, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laina Kaplan Realty Executives

    • /42

      Est $1,069,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Tulip Way, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13 Tulip Way, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Silva Redfin Corp.

    • /33

      Est $818,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Granite St, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15 Granite St, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Davignon Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /42

      Est $577,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Village St, Medway, MA 02053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      370 Village St, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geri Cagan RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $715,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Highland St, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      8 Highland St, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home