5,131

Medway, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $764,207 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Ellis St, Medway, MA 02053

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      44 Ellis St, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Walsh eXp Realty

  • /41

    $805,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6 Rainbow Dr, Medway, MA 02053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,531

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eidinger-Taylor ERA Key Realty Services

    6 Rainbow Dr, Medway, MA 02053
    • /27

      Est $773,646 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Ellis St, Medway, MA 02053

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      36 Ellis St, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Harkey Paul Harkey Real Estate

  • /2

    $615,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    17 Lovers Ln, Medway, MA 02053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,146

    Last Listing Agent Bridget McHugh CJL Rentals & Property Management Co., Inc.

    17 Lovers Ln, Medway, MA 02053
    • /40

      Est $1,048,940 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Holliston St, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      148 Holliston St, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Kairit Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Page Realty

  • /42

    $650,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    12 Longmeadow Ln, Medway, MA 02053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,853

    Last Listing Agent Laina Kaplan Realty Executives Boston West

    12 Longmeadow Ln, Medway, MA 02053
    • /33

      Est $550,276 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Main St, Medway, MA 02053

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      28 Main St, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ellis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Page Realty

  • /34

    $338,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    280 Village St Unit F1, Medway, MA 02053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,813

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeLuca Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Page Realty

    280 Village St Unit F1, Medway, MA 02053
    • /37

      Est $663,092 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Oakland St, Medway, MA 02053

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      90 Oakland St, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Martin Move Forward Real Estate

  • /24

    $660,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    17 Deerfield Rd, Medway, MA 02053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,248

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce

    17 Deerfield Rd, Medway, MA 02053
    • /36

      Est $542,063 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Oakland St, Medway, MA 02053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      84 Oakland St, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Paulette Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

  • /3

    $933,960 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11 Cottonwood Ln Unit Lot 34, Medway, MA 02053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Guimares Group Conway - Hanover

    11 Cottonwood Ln Unit Lot 34, Medway, MA 02053
    • /33

      Est $519,026 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Oakview Cir, Medway, MA 02053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      20 Oakview Cir, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Britton RE/MAX

  • /38

    $999,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    17 Fairway Ln, Medway, MA 02053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,450

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Bigdeliazari The Firm

    17 Fairway Ln, Medway, MA 02053
    • /41

      Est $767,658 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Malloy St, Medway, MA 02053

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15 Malloy St, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Rezek RE/MAX

  • /17

    $475,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2 King Phillip St, Medway, MA 02053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,958

    Last Listing Agent Michelle O'mara MAssachusetts Real Estate Group

    2 King Phillip St, Medway, MA 02053
    • /33

      Est $518,373 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Vernon Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      18 Vernon Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

  • /42

    $815,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2 Harding Rd, Medway, MA 02053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,321

2 Harding Rd, Medway, MA 02053
    • /31

      Est $480,455 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Vernon Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8 Vernon Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Turcotte Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

  • /27

    $535,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10 Buttercup Ln, Medway, MA 02053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,661

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Fowler eXp Realty

    10 Buttercup Ln, Medway, MA 02053
    • /12

      Est $514,590 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Vernon Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2 Vernon Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fox Team Main Street Real Estate

  • /25

    $462,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12 Kelley St, Medway, MA 02053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,301

    Last Listing Agent Faina Shapiro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Page Realty

    12 Kelley St, Medway, MA 02053
    • /40

      Est $567,113 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Oakland St, Medway, MA 02053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      101 Oakland St, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Yorkis Patriot Real Estate, Inc.

  • /41

    $923,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4 Wildwood Dr, Medway, MA 02053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,026

    Last Listing Agent Linda Dumouchel Realty Executives Boston West

    4 Wildwood Dr, Medway, MA 02053
    • /25

      Est $809,861 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Main St, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11 Main St, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Archung Gibson Sothebys International Realty

  • /14

    $660,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    18 Candlewood Dr, Medway, MA 02053

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,604

18 Candlewood Dr, Medway, MA 02053
    • /39

      Est $587,401 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Holliston St, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      103 Holliston St, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Mitchell-Gat Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Page Realty

  • /32

    $822,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    79 Lovering St Unit B, Medway, MA 02053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,464

    Last Listing Agent Noel Awad Venture

    79 Lovering St Unit B, Medway, MA 02053
    • /30

      Est $820,208 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Willow Crest Way, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3 Willow Crest Way, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rossana Gonser RE/MAX

  • /42

    $1,215,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15 Broad Acres Farm Rd, Medway, MA 02053

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,848

    Last Listing Agent Chris Byrne Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    15 Broad Acres Farm Rd, Medway, MA 02053
    • /39

      Est $573,380 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Sunset Dr, Medway, MA 02053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      27 Sunset Dr, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /29

    $489,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1 John St, Medway, MA 02053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,317

    Last Listing Agent Michele Forester EXIT Premier Real Estate

    1 John St, Medway, MA 02053
    • /32

      Est $633,577 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Gorwin Dr, Medway, MA 02053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Gorwin Dr, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Gallucci Redfin Corp.

  • /42

    $740,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    142 Holliston St, Medway, MA 02053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,545

    Last Listing Agent Peter Loftus William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    142 Holliston St, Medway, MA 02053
    • /29

      Est $528,816 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Richard Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2 Richard Rd, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Flodstrom Century 21 The Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $1,325,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    39 West St, Medway, MA 02053

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $901,361 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 484 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,164

    Last Listing Agent Bret O'Brien Greater Boston Commercial Properties, Inc.

    39 West St, Medway, MA 02053
    • /20

      Est $559,695 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Gorwin Dr, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      38 Gorwin Dr, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Abouchleih First Realty

  • /42

    $740,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    34 Maple St, Medway, MA 02053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,188

34 Maple St, Medway, MA 02053
    • /39

      Est $580,733 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Main St, Medway, MA 02053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      48 Main St, Medway, MA 02053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Walsh eXp Realty

  • /32

    $789,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4 Bullard Cir, Medway, MA 02053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,709

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Makarios Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    4 Bullard Cir, Medway, MA 02053

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home