50

Recently Sold Homes in 81641

Section Image
  • /40

    $315,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    970 Wall St, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,341

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Waldref Real Estate West

    970 Wall St, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /28

    $396,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    763 2nd St, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,945

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Pelloni Streamline Realty, LLC

    763 2nd St, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /40

    $1,725,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    71540 County Road 8, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 1,083 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,748,542

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hughes Routt County Realty

    71540 County Road 8, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1220 Main St, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,459

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Waldref Real Estate West

    1220 Main St, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /34

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    444 1st St, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,333

    Last Listing Agent Alex Plumb Alpine West Properties, LLC

    444 1st St, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /30

    $366,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    925 Cleveland St, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,983

    Last Listing Agent Alex Plumb Alpine West Properties, LLC

    925 Cleveland St, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1135 Michael Cir, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,739

    Last Listing Agent Alex Plumb Alpine West Properties, LLC

    1135 Michael Cir, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /27

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1012 Wall St, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,003

    Last Listing Agent John Strate Streamline Realty, LLC

    1012 Wall St, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /22

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    683 Water St, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,687

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Coley Real Estate with R & R

    683 Water St, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /33

    $321,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    864 Hill St, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,887

    Last Listing Agent Cynthea Hurst Realty ONE Group Western Slope

    864 Hill St, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /23

    $321,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    545 Water St, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,126

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Pelloni Streamline Realty, LLC

    545 Water St, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /9

    $304,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1234 Main St, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,487

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Coley Real Estate with R & R

    1234 Main St, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /10

    $109,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4751 County Road 7, Meeker, CO 81641

    • Land
    • 23.15 Acres
    • $4,708 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,543

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Pelloni Streamline Realty, LLC

    4751 County Road 7, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /44

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4000 County Road 4, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,429

    Last Listing Agent John Strate Streamline Realty, LLC

    4000 County Road 4, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /33

    $62,750

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1129 Gail Cir, Meeker, CO 81641

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $261,458 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,165

    Last Listing Agent Alex Plumb Alpine West Properties, LLC

    1129 Gail Cir, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /16

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1058 Sage Ct, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,415

    Last Listing Agent Alex Plumb Alpine West Properties, LLC

    1058 Sage Ct, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /23

    $92,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    680 Water St Unit 10, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,180

    Last Listing Agent Alex Plumb Alpine West Properties, LLC

    680 Water St Unit 10, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /9

    $56,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1000 White River Rd Unit 20, Meeker, CO 81641

    • Land
    • 2.72 Acres
    • $20,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,838

    Last Listing Agent Todd Ambrose eXp Realty, LLC

    1000 White River Rd Unit 20, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /28

    $593,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1287 Cleveland St, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,859

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Pelloni Streamline Realty, LLC

    1287 Cleveland St, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /27

    $357,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1247 Cleveland St, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,920

    Last Listing Agent John Strate Streamline Realty, LLC

    1247 Cleveland St, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /38

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4019 County Road 4, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,574

    Last Listing Agent Alex Plumb Alpine West Properties, LLC

    4019 County Road 4, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /50

    $999,999

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4041 County Road 4, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,772

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Pelloni Streamline Realty, LLC

    4041 County Road 4, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /49

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6255 County Road 7, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,577

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Pelloni Streamline Realty, LLC

    6255 County Road 7, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /39

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1394 Ridge Rd, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,923

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Waldref Real Estate West

    1394 Ridge Rd, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /20

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1109 Mark Cir, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,858

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Coley Real Estate with R & R

    1109 Mark Cir, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /11

    $56,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1373 Juniper Rd, Meeker, CO 81641

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $217,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Plumb Alpine West Properties, LLC

    1373 Juniper Rd, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /45

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1095 Garfield St, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,950

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Waldref Real Estate West

    1095 Garfield St, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /26

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1109 Park Ave, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,108

    Last Listing Agent Alex Plumb Alpine West Properties, LLC

    1109 Park Ave, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /6

    $43,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1189 Andrea Cir, Meeker, CO 81641

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $126,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,806

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Pelloni Streamline Realty, LLC

    1189 Andrea Cir, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /31

    $268,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1080 Park Ave, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,200

    Last Listing Agent Alex Plumb Alpine West Properties, LLC

    1080 Park Ave, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /9

    $119,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1000 Flag Creek Dr, Meeker, CO 81641

    • Land
    • 3.32 Acres
    • $35,843 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,139

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Pelloni Streamline Realty, LLC

    1000 Flag Creek Dr, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /7

    $56,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1000 White River Rd, Meeker, CO 81641

    • Land
    • 2.72 Acres
    • $20,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,838

    Last Listing Agent Todd Ambrose Coldwell Banker Mason Morse-GWS

    1000 White River Rd, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /29

    $368,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    891 3rd St, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,125

    Last Listing Agent Rene' Sorensen Reynolds Realty

    891 3rd St, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /20

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    565 4th St, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,044

    Last Listing Agent John Strate Streamline Realty, LLC

    565 4th St, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /31

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    950 Cleveland St, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,946

    Last Listing Agent Alex Plumb Alpine West Properties, LLC

    950 Cleveland St, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /25

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1217 Main St, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,949

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Pelloni Streamline Realty, LLC

    1217 Main St, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /19

    $360,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    866 Cleveland St, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,341

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Brooks

    866 Cleveland St, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /2

    $689,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    15807 County Road 8, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 376 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,894

    Last Listing Agent Brooks Pressler Coldwell Banker Mason Morse-GWS

    15807 County Road 8, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /23

    $95,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    680 Water St Unit 19, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Plumb Alpine West Properties, LLC

    680 Water St Unit 19, Meeker, CO 81641
  • /13

    $75,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    837 Cedar St, Meeker, CO 81641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,000

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Pelloni Streamline Realty, LLC

    837 Cedar St, Meeker, CO 81641

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home