76,386

Melbourne, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $360,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    406 Amherst Ave, Melbourne, FL 32901

    Beautifully updated pool home with an expansive back porch and sun-bathing pool shelf, offering the perfect blend of comfort, function, and Florida lifestyle living! Enjoy a sparkling private pool featuring a sun shelf for lounging, a paver deck, and a fully fenced backyard ideal for entertaining or relaxing in your own retreat. Major updates provide peace of mind including a 2024 roof, A/C

    Agent Photo

    Alicia Hart

    Blue Marlin Real Estate

    (321) 416-1270

    406 Amherst Ave, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /2

    $2,849 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    182 Athey Ct, West Melbourne, FL 32904

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Pre-lease this home now with Tricon Pre-Lease Guarantee. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 2,220 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living,

    (321) 285-1308

    182 Athey Ct, West Melbourne, FL 32904
  • /52

    $344,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3461 Areca Palm Ave, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,665

    Last Listing Agent Michael Adams Michael Adams

    3461 Areca Palm Ave, Melbourne, FL 32901
    • /41

      Est $516,928 Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Ruthann Cir, Melbourne, FL 32934

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4215 Ruthann Cir, Melbourne, FL 32934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Taranto Keller Williams Realty Brevard

  • /27

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft

    4812 Outlook Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a desirable community! Featuring a newer roof, updated A/C, and newer water heater, this home offers peace of mind along with modern upgrades throughout.Step inside to find a fully renovated kitchen and bathrooms designed with both style and functionality in mind -- truly better than new. The thoughtful updates continue

    Agent Photo

    Marianne Brownfield

    Brownfield R. E. Group. Inc.

    (321) 321-2762

    4812 Outlook Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /17

    $2,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3780 Elizabeth Springs Way, Melbourne, FL 32934

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $3039.90. That covers your base rent, $2895.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (321) 484-4956

    3780 Elizabeth Springs Way, Melbourne, FL 32934
  • /25

    $384,440 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3545 Bubbles Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,702

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott Pulte Realty of North Florida

    3545 Bubbles Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /51

      Est $545,737 Not Listed For Sale

      6943 Vista Hermosa Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6943 Vista Hermosa Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Panek LPT Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $277,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft

    6858 Toland Dr Unit 104, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Welcome to easy, resort-style living in the highly desirable Heritage Isle, a premier 55+ community! This beautifully maintained first-floor 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers comfort, convenience, and a relaxed Florida lifestyle. The spacious, open layout is ideal for everyday living and entertaining, with abundant natural light and easy access—no stairs required. The primary suite features a

    Agent Photo

    Kerry Ramage

    RE/MAX Elite

    (321) 478-9584

    6858 Toland Dr Unit 104, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /10

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1655 Marywood Rd, Melbourne, FL 32934

    Welcome to this beautiful 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom single-family home. Fully upgraded. Newer wood flooring throughout. Stylish wood kitchen cabinets. Newer stainless-steel appliancesSpacious, fully fenced backyard -- ideal for relaxing, entertaining, or bring your toys. Close to shopping, restaurants, and schools. Easy access to I-95. Perfect blend of style, comfort, and location. Ready for you

    Olivia Castro Diaz MAR Y SOL Properties LLC

    1655 Marywood Rd, Melbourne, FL 32934
  • /47

    $684,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2954 Blazing Star Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,345

    Last Listing Agent Bridgett Stuhlmiller Denovo Realty

    2954 Blazing Star Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /65

      Est $538,999 Not Listed For Sale

      2270 Enjoya Ln, Melbourne, FL 32901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2270 Enjoya Ln, Melbourne, FL 32901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica McKune Keller Williams Realty Brevard

  • /50

    $950,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,143 Sq Ft

    3158 Addison Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Assumable VA loan at 2.5% with a $480k balance...yeah, that's real. Six years of upgrades and intentional design made this one stand out. Light, open layout flows into a chef level kitchen with a statement island, gas range, pot filler, and sleek finishes. Designed as 4 bedrooms plus a studio, the split plan offers privacy with every bedroom featuring its own bath. Custom closets throughout plus

    Agent Photo

    Shane Burgman

    Real Broker LLC

    (855) 771-3987

    3158 Addison Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /14

    $1,750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5693 Star Rush Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    - - DESCRIPTION - -* FULLY FURNISHED APT/ CONDO * Perfect for Single, Couple of relocating Executive * Best Lake and lighted fountain view from ALL rooms * Open floor plan with living room, dining area and solarium/office* Large master bath with soaker tub and rain-head shower & storage* Large Master bedroom with big walk-in closet and lots of extra storage* Open

    5693 Star Rush Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /55

    $120,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3512 D'Avinci Way Unit 1013, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elena Manfredi RE/MAX Elite

    3512 D'Avinci Way Unit 1013, Melbourne, FL 32901
    • /61

      Est $553,852 Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Tullagee Ave, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1438 Tullagee Ave, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Ryan Leeper LLC Denovo Realty

  • /10

    $99,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 801 Sq Ft

    3135 Shady Dell Ln Unit 205, Melbourne, FL 32935

    Great price, motivated sellers. Great location just off of US 1. 2nd floor unit features a larger 1 bedroom with 2 bathrooms and a eat-in kitchen. Condo has a screen porch and a the association has a pool.Great starter home or investment home. Will not last long.

    Agent Photo

    Teresa Demark

    All Real Estate, Inc.

    (321) 384-3845

    3135 Shady Dell Ln Unit 205, Melbourne, FL 32935
  • /25

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6450 Borasco Dr Unit 1703, Melbourne, FL 32940

    ** RESORT-STYLE LIVING AT ITS BEST!! ** Beautiful, fully-furnished, ground-floor, 2 bed/2 bath condo in the heart of Viera. Spacious living areas, large bedrooms, lots of closet space, and a master bathroom featuring a large garden tub. Quiet spot in the community where you can relax on the patio. New furnishings and wood-look tile flooring throughout all living areas. Stainless steel appliances,

    Joel Howell Atlantic Properties & Inv, Inc

    6450 Borasco Dr Unit 1703, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /42

    $374,150 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1763 Vista Lake Cir, Melbourne, FL 32904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,970

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Feiss Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    1763 Vista Lake Cir, Melbourne, FL 32904
    • /2

      Est $634,573 Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Fuji Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1455 Fuji Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fouts BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE

  • /27

    $329,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    2798 Caitlin Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Price improvement! Discover a true value opportunity in one of Melbourne's most convenient and growing areas. This single-story home sits just minutes from the Pineda Causeway, shopping, restaurants, the Brevard Zoo and everything you love. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious 2-car garage offers an open and split floor plan buyers want. All at a price that lets you make it your own. As soon

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Strawhand

    Avanti Way Realty LLC

    (321) 467-7471

    2798 Caitlin Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /20

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    400 Count St, Melbourne, FL 32901

    -4 bed/2bath- single car garage- newly updated floors, sinks, shelves, curtains, lights and more!- $2000/month- ready to move in! - pets welcome- huge yard- washer/dryer in home- 3 hallway closets- walk in closet in master bedroom

    400 Count St, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /97

    $680,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8100 Lucent Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,003

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Newberry LPT Realty LLC

    8100 Lucent Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /71

      Est $947,854 Not Listed For Sale

      5080 Sparwood Ct, Melbourne, FL 32934

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5080 Sparwood Ct, Melbourne, FL 32934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Karr Karr Professional Group P.A.

  • /56

    $475,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    1386 York Cir, Melbourne, FL 32904

    Must-see POOL HOME situated on over .38 of an acre with a fully FENCED YARD--offering space, privacy, and LOW HOA! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom home plus office & flexible bonus space features 2 bathrooms with 2-car garage. Major updates include: Roof (2024), HVAC (2023), Impact Windows (2022), Resurfaced Pool w/ Saltwater Equipment (2021). Step inside to a formal living area with

    Agent Photo

    Monica McKune

    Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    (844) 662-1348

    1386 York Cir, Melbourne, FL 32904
  • /32

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4070 Alamanda Key Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901

    Min 700 credit & 3x monthly rent income. 55+ and all family members must be at least 18 years of age. Rent includes high speed internet, cable TV, hot tub, pool, tennis court, club house, exercise room. All tenants must be at least 18 years of age. Maintenance free Living in this upscale, gated community w/clubhouse, pool & tennis. Highly sought-after sunset key design. This meticulously

    Mark Palace Mark Palace Properties

    4070 Alamanda Key Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /2

    $749,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2228 Addison Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,744

    Last Listing Agent Shari Abbott BHHS Florida Realty

    2228 Addison Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /32

      Est $195,415 Not Listed For Sale

      7667 N Wickham Rd Unit 1518, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7667 N Wickham Rd Unit 1518, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Qureshi Suntree Realty, Inc.

  • /30

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    90 Stephenson Dr, Melbourne, FL 32904

    This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers comfort, convenience, and peace of mind with durable concrete block construction and city water and sewer services. Recent updates include a new refrigerator and new hot water heater, making this home move-in ready. Ideally located just a few miles from the beautiful beaches, you can enjoy coastal living while still being close to everything you

    Agent Photo

    Jeffrey Richardson

    Relentless Real Estate Co.

    (321) 225-6241

    90 Stephenson Dr, Melbourne, FL 32904
  • /7

    $1,790

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    616 E New Haven Ave Unit 3, Melbourne, FL 32901

    2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment with beautiful wood floors in historical downtown Melbourne for lease. The Flamingo Apartments is a 4 unit building built in 1925 and sits across the street from the Henegar Center. Just steps from all the restaurants and shops, this is the perfect location on the fringe of the holiday and street fests! This building has character! The apartment is 1,002sf has central

    616 E New Haven Ave Unit 3, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /2

    $339,990 Sold Aug 31, 2025

    1685 Kendall Pointe Place, Melbourne, FL 32935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    1685 Kendall Pointe Place, Melbourne, FL 32935
    • /69

      Est $847,979 Not Listed For Sale

      2928 Addison Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2928 Addison Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Saunders Surfside Properties & Mgmt.

  • /40

    $524,999 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    306 Lake Victoria Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch-style home with a HUGE screened-in pool that overlooks the lake, capturing the best of Florida living. This split-bedroom with open layout offers ceramic tile floors in the living areas & luxury vinyl flooring throughout the bedrooms. No carpet in this house! The kitchen is equipped with all new appliances in 2026. Recent upgrades include brand new

    Agent Photo

    Julie Locke

    HomeSmart Coastal Realty

    (877) 768-2155

    306 Lake Victoria Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /13

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4506 Vermillion Dunes Ln, Melbourne, FL 32904

    Open floor plan features lovely kitchen with Island, Wood cabinetry and Stainless steel appliances. Spacious breakfast area leads to bright living room. Master bedroom has bathroom with dual sinks and huge walk-in closet! Screened lanai perfect for entertaining, large Fenced yard! Energy efficient and Smart home features too! Corner lot with additional space on the sides of the house. Centrally

    Italo Jara Arium Real Estate, LLC

    4506 Vermillion Dunes Ln, Melbourne, FL 32904
  • /8

    $369,535 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1715 Kendall Pointe Place, Melbourne, FL 32935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie Maltbie Realty

    1715 Kendall Pointe Place, Melbourne, FL 32935
    • /48

      Est $504,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Fuji Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1405 Fuji Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Mozer RE/MAX

  • /25

    $435,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft

    215 Mcclain Dr, Melbourne, FL 32904

    Welcome to your dream home in Timber Ridge, West Melbourne! This stunning property combines modern amenities with a family-friendly atmosphere, just minutes from shopping and dining. Inside, you'll find an inviting space featuring elegant granite countertops and updated wood cabinets in the kitchen, complemented by stainless steel appliances. Ceiling fans in all bedrooms and the living room

    Agent Photo

    Jodie Bizarro

    Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    (321) 461-2371

    215 Mcclain Dr, Melbourne, FL 32904
  • /29

    $1,725

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5692 Star Rush Dr Unit 202, Melbourne, FL 32940

    5692 Star Rush Dr Unit 202, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /43

    $340,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2629 Alicia Ln, Melbourne, FL 32935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,065

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Stuckey RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    2629 Alicia Ln, Melbourne, FL 32935
    • /50

      Est $487,273 Not Listed For Sale

      3611 Stabane Place, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3611 Stabane Place, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Frulio EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home