43

Homes for Sale in 23410

Section Image
  • /4

    $157,500

    • Land
    • 21 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Lot A Country Club Rd Unit A, Melfa, VA 23410

    Melfa: Have your own private 21acre estate and walk to the Country Club for dining, golf, swimming, tennis, so much more! NO HOA. Close to Onancock, and Hospital. Come take a look. Plat available. Call today.

    Christine Flye PENINSULA PROPERTIES OF VIRGINIA

    Lot A Country Club Rd Unit A, Melfa, VA 23410
  • /42

    $675,000

    $54K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    29636 Seaside Rd, Melfa, VA 23410

    Turnkey Dog Boarding and Daycare Business for Sale--Since 2006, this established dog boarding and daycare business for sale has been a mainstay on the Eastern Shore of Virginia. Approximately 80% of revenue is dog boarding with daycare revenue at 20%. The 14-room kennel is located adjacent to the owner's residence. The owner's goal was to keep the business at a level that provides clients with

    Jane Bulette Weichert, Realtors Mason - Davis

    29636 Seaside Rd, Melfa, VA 23410
  • /16

    $44,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $59,459 per Acre

    Lot 18 Yeo Neck Run Rd Unit 18, Melfa, VA 23410

    Lot 18 Yeo Neck Run, Melfa, VA. is not on a through street & is NOT in a flood zone. Low taxes. HOA Common Grounds Mgmt fee is only $100yr. If you choose, join the ESYCC on Pungoteague Creek which opens to the Chesapeake Bay or maybe just enjoy cruising the area & visiting friends in your golf cart. This well liked community is close to the ES Yacht & Country Club w/ Golf Course, Club House,