$90,000
- Land
- 38.75 Acres
- $2,323 per Acre
38.7 Acres Near Namakagon Rd, Mellen, WI 54546
38.7 Acres Near Namakagon Rd, Mellen, WI 54546$90,000
38.7 Acres Near Namakagon Rd, Mellen, WI 54546
38.7 Acres Near Namakagon Rd, Mellen, WI 54546$28,500
Lot 2 Vahtera Heights Dr, Mellen, WI 54546
Lot 2 Vahtera Heights Dr, Mellen, WI 54546$114,900
43064 Potato River Rd, Mellen, WI 54546
43064 Potato River Rd, Mellen, WI 54546$7,500
000 Main St S, Mellen, WI 54546
000 Main St S, Mellen, WI 54546$127,000
31519 Meder Lake Rd, Mellen, WI 54546
31519 Meder Lake Rd, Mellen, WI 54546$7,500
100 Main St S, Mellen, WI 54546
100 Main St S, Mellen, WI 54546$114,900
ON Will Rd Unit 40 acres, Mellen, WI 54546
ON Will Rd Unit 40 acres, Mellen, WI 54546$8,000
000XX Ellias Place, Mellen, WI 54546
000XX Ellias Place, Mellen, WI 54546$7,500
418 Lincoln Dr, Mellen, WI 54546
418 Lincoln Dr, Mellen, WI 54546$28,500
Lot 1 On Highway 169, Mellen, WI 54546
Lot 1 On Highway 169, Mellen, WI 54546$28,500
ON Wisconsin 169 Unit Lot 1, Mellen, WI 54546
ON Wisconsin 169 Unit Lot 1, Mellen, WI 54546$8,000
000X Ellias Place, Mellen, WI 54546
000X Ellias Place, Mellen, WI 54546$7,500
115 Washington Ave, Mellen, WI 54546
115 Washington Ave, Mellen, WI 54546$321,000
ON River Rd Unit 41.5+/- A, Mellen, WI 54546
ON River Rd Unit 41.5+/- A, Mellen, WI 54546$8,000
000XXX Ellias Place, Mellen, WI 54546
000XXX Ellias Place, Mellen, WI 54546In Mellen, there are currently 15 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Mellen, WI and turn your vision into reality.