5,254

Homes in ZIP Code 60160

Section Image
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1819 N 22nd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1952
      1819 N 22nd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Oct 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Edward Flynn Kensington Properties RE, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2064 N 18th Ave Unit 1F, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2064 N 18th Ave Unit 1F, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Itah Kale Realty

    • /40

      Est $234,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 N 17th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1905
      1507 N 17th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,017
      • Dec 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Petra Sestakova Anthony J.Trotto Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 N 23rd Ave Unit 2, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      906 N 23rd Ave Unit 2, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Asif Mohammed Signature Realty Group LLC

    • /20

      Est $279,967 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Broadway St, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1716 Broadway St, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith RE/MAX Premier

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1640 N 1st Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 10 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • Built 1960
      1640 N 1st Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Oralia Herrera T.K. Realty Inc

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1961 N 18th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2003
      1961 N 18th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rose Alvarez Compass

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1642 N 23rd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1957
      1642 N 23rd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,017
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Wolnik Riklin Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 N 19th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1963
      2005 N 19th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Donna Raven RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $262,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Broadway Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1611 Broadway Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 323% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Oct 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joy Drwal Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 N 1st Ave Unit BE, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1560 N 1st Ave Unit BE, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Macias Parks Homes Real Estate Inc

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1994
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,250
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olszewski Area Wide Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 N 16th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1898
      1407 N 16th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Serpico Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Division St Unit 5, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1910 Division St Unit 5, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joe Landgrebe @ Properties

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 N 15th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1904
      129 N 15th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Callie Cordoba Remax Future

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Broadway Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1995
      1107 Broadway Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,900
      • Jun 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith RE/MAX Premier

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1956 N 19th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1981
      1956 N 19th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Leamy Compass

    • /12

      Est $274,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1637 Broadway St Unit 1, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1637 Broadway St Unit 1, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 365% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Sep 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ayoub Rabah Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 19th (Broadway) St, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      1414 19th (Broadway) St, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Apr 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eva Sanchez Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 N 21st Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1894
      144 N 21st Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Antonacci Jameson Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Concord Dr Unit 2S, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      110 Concord Dr Unit 2S, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Cole Castline Properties LLC

    • /12

      Est $269,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1650 N 14th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1650 N 14th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 315% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Nov 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Richard Wolnik Riklin Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 N 18th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1927
      1532 N 18th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,177
      • Apr 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Val Laborevitch Realhome Services & Solutions, Inc.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1962
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Macias Parks Homes Real Estate Inc

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2066 N 17th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1950
      2066 N 17th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mueller Tanis Group Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 N 34th Ave Unit 9, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1213 N 34th Ave Unit 9, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Conway Prominent Real Estate & Managment

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1637 N 35th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2006
      1637 N 35th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Saul Zenkevicius Z Team

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 N 23rd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      1402 N 23rd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Omar Cavada Century 21 Circle

    • /24

      Est $292,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 N Broadway St Unit 1727, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1727 N Broadway St Unit 1727, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Fermin Perez Century 21 Circle

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Main St, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1927
      2115 Main St, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Pitassi Compass

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1943 N 19th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2007
      1943 N 19th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Harry & LaTanya Fabusuyi United Real Estate - Chicago

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 N 11th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1912
      1001 N 11th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Norma Perez Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $304,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Broadway Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1525 Broadway Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joe Castillo RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1945 N 18th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2004
      1945 N 18th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stepanovich Town Center Properties

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 N 33rd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2000
      1631 N 33rd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Donald Wagner Casey & Wagner Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Division St Unit 9, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1910 Division St Unit 9, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Royals @ Properties

    • /12

      Est $273,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Broadway Ave Unit 1639, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1639 Broadway Ave Unit 1639, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 480% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,114
      • Apr 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cedrick Hunter Hunter's Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 N 23rd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1903
      1211 N 23rd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,100
      • May 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Victor Caputo Home Zone Realty Inc

    • /16

      Est $290,916 Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Broadway St, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1538 Broadway St, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Pitassi Compass

    • /15

      Est $295,621 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Broadway St, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1718 Broadway St, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,900
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Murphy-Hainault Casey & Wagner Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home