$118,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025
2800 David St, Melvindale, MI 48122
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,300 Sq Ft
- Built 1946
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $91/SF
- 31 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $119,882
Last Listing Agent Erica Skapyak JWH Real Estate LLC
$118,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025
2800 David St, Melvindale, MI 48122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $119,882
Last Listing Agent Erica Skapyak JWH Real Estate LLC
$92,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025
17663 Clarann St, Melvindale, MI 48122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $93,996
Last Listing Agent Andrea Stephan The Stephan Group
$132,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025
2761 Blanche St, Melvindale, MI 48122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $133,507
Last Listing Agent Amy Winn Can You Say Sold Realty PLLC
$97,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
18591 Harman St, Melvindale, MI 48122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $100,533
Last Listing Agent Francine Willingham Willingham Real Estate
18591 Harman St, Melvindale, MI 48122
$142,000 Sold May 30, 2025
2547 Corbin St, Melvindale, MI 48122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $144,221
Last Listing Agent Jamie Scheett Keller Williams Premier
$138,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025
19205 Stanley St, Melvindale, MI 48122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $152,913
Last Listing Agent Mike Ayoub RE/MAX Team 2000
$48,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025
17660 Hanna St, Melvindale, MI 48122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $66,846
Last Listing Agent Jerry Fennell Real Estate One Chesterfield
$165,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025
18805 Henry St, Melvindale, MI 48122
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Throneburg National Realty Centers, Inc
$150,000 Sold May 16, 2025