Not Listed For Sale
380 Quiet Way, Palmetto, FL 34221
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 920 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- $158/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $145,000
- Nov 30, 2021
Last Listing Agent Grace Bonaccorso PREFERRED SHORE LLC
Not Listed For Sale
380 Quiet Way, Palmetto, FL 34221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Grace Bonaccorso PREFERRED SHORE LLC
Est $333,549 Not Listed For Sale
2323 13th Ave E, Palmetto, FL 34221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Vickie Smalls SUNCOAST FLORIDA REALTY
Not Listed For Sale
375 Quiet Way, Palmetto, FL 34221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Todd Newby NEWBY REALTY INC
Est $357,712 Not Listed For Sale
Unlisted Address
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Escobar REALTY SERVICES INC
Not Listed For Sale
607 and 609 45th St E, Palmetto, FL 34221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joseph Patoray FINE PROPERTIES
Not Listed For Sale
44 Shady Ln, Palmetto, FL 34221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lindsay Nock Michael Saunders
Est $231,570 Not Listed For Sale
1616 18th Street Ct E, Palmetto, FL 34221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ryan Delk DALTON WADE INC
Est $337,299 Not Listed For Sale
3917 and 3919 3rd Avenue Dr E, Palmetto, FL 34221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patty Brooks Michael Saunders
Not Listed For Sale
477 Church Rd, Palmetto, FL 34221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tim Lester TIM LESTER INTERNAT'L REALTY
Est $365,726 Not Listed For Sale
2415 10th Ave E, Palmetto, FL 34221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristen Comstock LPT REALTY, LLC
Est $312,767 Not Listed For Sale
816 24th Ct E, Palmetto, FL 34221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stacy Metz DALTON WADE INC