230

Recently Sold Memphis, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6518 Benjamin Cove, Walls, MS 38680

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    6518 Benjamin Cove, Walls, MS 38680
  • /17

    $1,188,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    0 Church Rd Unit 4076215, Walls, MS 38680

    • Land
    • 198.11 Acres
    • $5,997 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bartlett Graves Crye-Leike Hernando

    0 Church Rd Unit 4076215, Walls, MS 38680
  • /3

    $290,224 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6065 Hickory Point Dr, Walls, MS 38680

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Garcia Garcia Realty, LLC

    6065 Hickory Point Dr, Walls, MS 38680
  • /49

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    5515 Jordan Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,837

    Last Listing Agent Christy Savage Burch Realty Group Hernando

    5515 Jordan Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /2

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    8079 Horn Lake Rd, Southaven, MS 38671

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $32,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Nelson My Home Realty

    8079 Horn Lake Rd, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /21

    $244,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4125 Shadow Glen Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,373

    Last Listing Agent Sabaria Dean Fast Track Realty

    4125 Shadow Glen Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /13

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6108 Hallum Dr, Walls, MS 38680

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,828

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Crisp Desoto Management & Investments, Llc

    6108 Hallum Dr, Walls, MS 38680
  • /34

    $304,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6346 Acorn Way, Walls, MS 38680

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    6346 Acorn Way, Walls, MS 38680
  • /28

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4408 Carroll Dr W, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,385

    Last Listing Agent George Roser My Home Realty

    4408 Carroll Dr W, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /20

    $297,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6484 Anna May Dr, Walls, MS 38680

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,158

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hodges Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven

    6484 Anna May Dr, Walls, MS 38680
  • /21

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5135 Woody Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,951

    5135 Woody Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /29

    $313,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6360 Acorn Way, Walls, MS 38680

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    6360 Acorn Way, Walls, MS 38680
  • /20

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    8079 Horn Lake Rd, Southaven, MS 38671

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Anne Boyd Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    8079 Horn Lake Rd, Southaven, MS 38671
  • /13

    $356,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    6480 Benjamin Cove, Walls, MS 38680

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    6480 Benjamin Cove, Walls, MS 38680
  • /20

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7557 Stateline Rd, Walls, MS 38680

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,722

    Last Listing Agent Uriel Salas United Real Estate Mid-South

    7557 Stateline Rd, Walls, MS 38680
  • /3

    $97,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    26 Hazelwood Dr, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $44,931 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 692 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Webster Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    26 Hazelwood Dr, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641
  • /5

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    Lot 6 Summer Cir, Walls, MS 38641

    • Land
    • 21.45 Acres
    • $9,324 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 842 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Gullick Dream Maker Realty

    Lot 6 Summer Cir, Walls, MS 38641
  • /29

    $307,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6504 Carmel Point, Walls, MS 38680

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,952

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Chambliss Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    6504 Carmel Point, Walls, MS 38680
  • /32

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4751 Ballad Dr, Walls, MS 38680

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,890

    Last Listing Agent Michael Young Young Realty Co.

    4751 Ballad Dr, Walls, MS 38680
  • /12

    $257,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6892 Edmonton St, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,486

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bryan Bryan Realty Group

    6892 Edmonton St, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /21

    $337,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7723 Mary McCoy Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Bridges-Marshall Garcia Realty, LLC

    7723 Mary McCoy Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /28

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6343 Jameson Cove, Walls, MS 38680

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    6343 Jameson Cove, Walls, MS 38680
  • /31

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7608 Delta Lakes Blvd, Walls, MS 38680

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,206

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Beard RE/MAX Realty Group

    7608 Delta Lakes Blvd, Walls, MS 38680
  • /15

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5646 Briarwood Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,775

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wood Chamberwood Realty Group

    5646 Briarwood Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /2

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    22 Hazelwood Dr, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641

    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $45,673 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Webster Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    22 Hazelwood Dr, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641
  • /24

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5677 Kaitlyn Dr W, Walls, MS 38680

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,292

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Guthrie McWaters & Associates

    5677 Kaitlyn Dr W, Walls, MS 38680
  • /30

    $184,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7274 Downing Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,318

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Lin Pinnacle Realty

    7274 Downing Cove, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /24

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5766 Patricia Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,038

    Last Listing Agent Christy Rayburn Crye-Leike Hernando

    5766 Patricia Dr, Horn Lake, MS 38637
  • /28

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6432 Clover Ct, Walls, MS 38680

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Olivent Sky Lake Realty LLC

    6432 Clover Ct, Walls, MS 38680
  • /27

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6671 River Birch Rd, Walls, MS 38680

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,729

    Last Listing Agent Clint Bolton RE/MAX Realty Group

    6671 River Birch Rd, Walls, MS 38680

Showing Results 201 - 230, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home