7,929

Homes in ZIP Code 38115

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $220,501 Not Listed For Sale

      2955 Eagle Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2955 Eagle Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deep Dhatt Turn Key Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $166,479 Not Listed For Sale

      5459 Cottonwood Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5459 Cottonwood Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinthia Fair BHHS Taliesyn Realty

    • /22

      Est $178,581 Not Listed For Sale

      2983 Egan Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2983 Egan Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe King Marathon REALTORS, LLC

    • /15

      Est $203,872 Not Listed For Sale

      3029 Egan Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3029 Egan Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Woolbright Premier Realty Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $195,974 Not Listed For Sale

      5396 Derron Ave, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5396 Derron Ave, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Gillihan Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    • /23

      Est $197,801 Not Listed For Sale

      3063 Eagle Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3063 Eagle Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alie Jones Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    • /31

      Est $159,664 Not Listed For Sale

      2968 Eagle Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2968 Eagle Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Flannery Premier Realty Group, LLC

    • /9

      Est $224,151 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Flint Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3110 Flint Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darius Basken Keller Williams

    • /25

      Est $271,484 Not Listed For Sale

      5577 Fox Meadows Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5577 Fox Meadows Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Isom Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    • /25

      Est $220,608 Not Listed For Sale

      5580 Fox Meadows Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5580 Fox Meadows Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Goff Keller Williams

    • /22

      Est $207,203 Not Listed For Sale

      5597 Fairlane Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5597 Fairlane Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Flannery Premier Realty Group, LLC

    • /30

      Est $208,202 Not Listed For Sale

      5535 Fannin Ave, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5535 Fannin Ave, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Webb Dream Maker Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $216,497 Not Listed For Sale

      5391 Derron Ave, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5391 Derron Ave, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Adams Marx-Bensdorf, REALTORS

    • /29

      Est $199,787 Not Listed For Sale

      5415 Newberry Ave, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5415 Newberry Ave, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Itzel Sanchez Bustamante Keller Williams

    • /8

      Est $209,774 Not Listed For Sale

      3428 Emerald St, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3428 Emerald St, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shimar Willis Progressive Realty Services

    • /22

      Est $211,962 Not Listed For Sale

      3384 S Mendenhall Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3384 S Mendenhall Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Itzel Sanchez Bustamante Keller Williams

    • /23

      Est $214,624 Not Listed For Sale

      3295 Foxbriar Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3295 Foxbriar Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Williams Bluff City Realty Group, LLC

    • /10

      Est $213,782 Not Listed For Sale

      5841 Foxdale Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5841 Foxdale Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Harris CrestCore Realty MphsBrokerage

    • /23

      Est $220,831 Not Listed For Sale

      3340 Foxbriar Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3340 Foxbriar Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Anson Underwood Crye-Leike

    • /19

      Est $215,308 Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Foxbriar Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3316 Foxbriar Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Miller Legacy Invest Realty

    • /26

      Est $199,403 Not Listed For Sale

      5523 Knight Arnold Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5523 Knight Arnold Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Les Jones Brookfield Properties, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $237,366 Not Listed For Sale

      3318 Emerald St, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3318 Emerald St, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Flannery Premier Realty Group, LLC

    • /16

      Est $163,440 Not Listed For Sale

      3295 E Foxburrow Cir, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3295 E Foxburrow Cir, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Harbur Harbur Realty

    • /4

      Est $152,039 Not Listed For Sale

      3278 Fox Chase Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3278 Fox Chase Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Tapley Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $218,198 Not Listed For Sale

      3326 E Foxburrow Cir, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3326 E Foxburrow Cir, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Howard Vongpaseuth Pinnacle Realty

    • /22

      Est $215,135 Not Listed For Sale

      5797 Foxdale Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5797 Foxdale Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keino Spring Harris & Harris Realty Group

    • /9

      Est $160,779 Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Fox Chase Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3323 Fox Chase Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Withers Stewart Crye-Leike

    • /21

      Est $200,241 Not Listed For Sale

      5781 Knight Arnold Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5781 Knight Arnold Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 18, 2023

    • /13

      Est $215,884 Not Listed For Sale

      5730 Heathrow Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5730 Heathrow Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jana West Sowards & Associates, REALTORS

    • /10

      Est $205,507 Not Listed For Sale

      5720 Westcliff Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5720 Westcliff Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha McDaniel JASCO Realty

    • /17

      Est $212,606 Not Listed For Sale

      5395 Heritage Ave, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5395 Heritage Ave, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Davison BHHS McLemore & Co., Realty

    • /32

      Est $225,804 Not Listed For Sale

      5429 Heritage Ave, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5429 Heritage Ave, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nelson Exit Wise Master-Builders Real

    • /23

      Est $217,463 Not Listed For Sale

      5432 Heritage Ave, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5432 Heritage Ave, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Taylor Crye-Leike

    • /7

      Est $191,534 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Emerald St, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3250 Emerald St, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wei Zhai eXp Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $214,162 Not Listed For Sale

      5368 Heritage Ave, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5368 Heritage Ave, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Bynum Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $241,671 Not Listed For Sale

      3232 Clarke Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3232 Clarke Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Cai, CCIM eXp Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $191,608 Not Listed For Sale

      3059 S Mendenhall Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3059 S Mendenhall Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Tapley Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    • /11

      Est $214,162 Not Listed For Sale

      5368 Heritage Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5368 Heritage Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 25, 2023

    • /13

      Est $51,114 Not Listed For Sale

      3234 Thirteen Colony Ave Unit 3A, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3234 Thirteen Colony Ave Unit 3A, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

    • /15

      Est $176,468 Not Listed For Sale

      5534 Flowering Peach Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5534 Flowering Peach Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home