7,316

Homes in ZIP Code 38119

Section Image
  • /30

    $315,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5947 Baird Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $130/SF

    Current Estimated Value $317,516

    5947 Baird Dr, Memphis, TN 38119
    • /21

      Est $258,561 Not Listed For Sale

      6962 Stout Rd, Memphis, TN 38119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6962 Stout Rd, Memphis, TN 38119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Anson Underwood Crye-Leike

  • /21

    $165,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    5849 Kesswood Ct Unit 1, Memphis, TN 38119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,761

    Last Listing Agent Anna-Grace Williams Adaro Realty, Inc.

    5849 Kesswood Ct Unit 1, Memphis, TN 38119
    • /36

      Est $299,832 Not Listed For Sale

      6840 Stornaway Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6840 Stornaway Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Blayde Keller Williams

  • /35

    $555,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6357 Kirby Ridge Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,496

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cowan Keller Williams

    6357 Kirby Ridge Cove, Memphis, TN 38119
    • /27

      Est $295,370 Not Listed For Sale

      6749 Abingdon Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6749 Abingdon Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Utterback BHHS McLemore & Co., Realty

  • /38

    $227,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2942 Millers Pond Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $130/SF

    Current Estimated Value $224,366

    2942 Millers Pond Dr, Memphis, TN 38119
    • /23

      Est $404,603 Not Listed For Sale

      6707 Aberfoyle Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6707 Aberfoyle Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Mack RE/MAX

  • /24

    $400,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    6729 River Birch Rd, Memphis, TN 38119

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,941

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bryan Bryan Realty Group

    6729 River Birch Rd, Memphis, TN 38119
    • /19

      Est $250,165 Not Listed For Sale

      6575 Kirby Gate Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6575 Kirby Gate Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe King Marathon REALTORS, LLC

  • /31

    $450,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1301 E Rolling Oaks Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,378

    Last Listing Agent Dominey Shaw Myers Cobb Realtors, LLC

    1301 E Rolling Oaks Dr, Memphis, TN 38119
    • /36

      Est $321,474 Not Listed For Sale

      6575 Langdale Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6575 Langdale Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacia Rosatti Crye-Leike

  • /34

    $82,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1208 Middle Ct Unit 202, Memphis, TN 38119

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 8,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $10/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,032

    Last Listing Agent Saeed Nia Crye-Leike Commercial

    1208 Middle Ct Unit 202, Memphis, TN 38119
    • /25

      Est $284,106 Not Listed For Sale

      6570 Langdale Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6570 Langdale Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anamika Jasani Renshaw Company, REALTORS

  • /38

    $484,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6202 Malloch Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,864

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Ray Ware Jones, REALTORS

    6202 Malloch Dr, Memphis, TN 38119
    • /32

      Est $295,790 Not Listed For Sale

      6584 Langdale Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6584 Langdale Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

  • /21

    $430,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1413 E Rolling Oaks Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,752

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Flynn Flynn Realty

    1413 E Rolling Oaks Dr, Memphis, TN 38119
    • /17

      Est $275,115 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Tarbet Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2501 Tarbet Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Parr Renshaw Company, REALTORS

  • /28

    $330,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2748 Breenwood Ln, Memphis, TN 38119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,931

    Last Listing Agent Keshia Pree C21 Patterson & Assoc. Real Es

    2748 Breenwood Ln, Memphis, TN 38119
    • /33

      Est $271,162 Not Listed For Sale

      2432 Tarbet Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2432 Tarbet Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melinda & Eddie Crosslin Crye-Leike

  • /25

    $255,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2360 Cardigan Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,951

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Amparan The Home Partners Realty

    2360 Cardigan Dr, Memphis, TN 38119
    • /28

      Est $267,479 Not Listed For Sale

      6227 Lorne Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6227 Lorne Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Wallace RE/MAX

  • /30

    $187,500 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2946 Millers Pond Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,539

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wallace Keller Williams Realty

    2946 Millers Pond Dr, Memphis, TN 38119
    • /13

      Est $285,659 Not Listed For Sale

      2498 Ayrshire Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2498 Ayrshire Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bryan Bryan Realty Group

  • /39

    $499,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1109 Park Green Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,392

    1109 Park Green Cove, Memphis, TN 38119
    • /21

      Est $262,985 Not Listed For Sale

      6306 Spey Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6306 Spey Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raychel Day Renshaw Company Realtors

  • /25

    $150,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5858 Kesswood Ct Unit 5858, Memphis, TN 38119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,227

    5858 Kesswood Ct Unit 5858, Memphis, TN 38119
    • /30

      Est $288,173 Not Listed For Sale

      6242 Flodden Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6242 Flodden Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Ivey Enterprise, REALTORS

  • /22

    $479,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5480 Park Ave, Memphis, TN 38119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beau Elkington River City Land Co., LLC

    5480 Park Ave, Memphis, TN 38119
    • /21

      Est $257,089 Not Listed For Sale

      5825 Lynnfield Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5825 Lynnfield Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Sexton Main Street Renewal, LLC

  • /37

    $615,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2056 Hickory Crest Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,873

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Waring Ware Jones, REALTORS

    2056 Hickory Crest Dr, Memphis, TN 38119
    • /20

      Est $235,434 Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Lynnfield Rd, Memphis, TN 38119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2532 Lynnfield Rd, Memphis, TN 38119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

  • /40

    $1,235,500 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6645 Green Shadows Ln, Memphis, TN 38119

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,311

    Last Listing Agent Jon Dickens The Firm

    6645 Green Shadows Ln, Memphis, TN 38119
    • /20

      Est $238,048 Not Listed For Sale

      6121 Southampton Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6121 Southampton Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miles Felts Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

  • /29

    $770,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    6589 May Hollow Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,455

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Reed Marx-Bensdorf, REALTORS

    6589 May Hollow Cove, Memphis, TN 38119
    • /32

      Est $265,332 Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Crewe St, Memphis, TN 38119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2531 Crewe St, Memphis, TN 38119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Ivey eXp Realty

  • /25

    $282,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1190 Estate Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,074

    Last Listing Agent David Kam KAIZEN Realty, LLC

    1190 Estate Dr, Memphis, TN 38119
    • /28

      Est $252,934 Not Listed For Sale

      5981 Southampton Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5981 Southampton Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wei Zhai eXp Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $699,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6917 Tangleberry Cove, Memphis, TN 38119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,857

    Last Listing Agent Tim Tanner Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    6917 Tangleberry Cove, Memphis, TN 38119
    • /29

      Est $252,126 Not Listed For Sale

      6019 Southampton Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6019 Southampton Dr, Memphis, TN 38119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Tibbels RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home