10,744

Homes in ZIP Code 54952

Section Image
  • /33

    $369,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    3010 Community Way, Menasha, WI 54952

    Almost New Construction Zero Entry Condos built by the dream team of Three Leaf Partners & Hartwood Homes. Impossible to find this Quality of Construction for such a great price! 10 foot ceilings! Open concept design with modern kitchen with quartz countertops & center island. Kitchen completed by oversized 10x07 pantry. Living room with gas fireplace and adequate space for a surplus of seating.

    Tyler Beckman Beckman Properties

    3010 Community Way, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 971 Lotus Trail, Menasha, WI 54952

    $400,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    971 Lotus Trail, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,657

    Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    971 Lotus Trail, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 1208 Grove St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $350,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Grove St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1208 Grove St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Fonder Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • /48

    $725,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,692 Sq Ft

    N9005 Blackoak St, Menasha, WI 54952

    5 Bedrm, 4.5 Bath Custom Built Home in Kimberly School District! Over 4600 sq ft of living awaits you in this quality constructed home featuring plentiful living spaces for both relaxation & recreation. You will love the 9ft ceilings on main level Dining rm, front office and FF laundry is a nice bonus. Generously sized Main Floor Master Suite will accommodate your wardrobe w/ it's 3 closets and

    Duane Murphy Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    N9005 Blackoak St, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 0 Brick Ln Unit 50310505, Menasha, WI 54952

    $130,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    0 Brick Ln Unit 50310505, Menasha, WI 54952

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $130,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Morales Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    0 Brick Ln Unit 50310505, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 1048 Ida St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $274,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Ida St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1048 Ida St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gehrt RE/MAX

  • /53

    $182,500 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    867 Marquette St, Menasha, WI 54952

    Over the years, this charming 1 story home has been offering comfort, functionality, & everyday ease in a convenient Menasha location. Step inside & find living spaces filled with lots of natural light that create warmth & an inviting atmosphere - making daily living & entertaining feel effortless. The layout is practical & comfortable, with an eat-in kitchen that provides ample cabinet and

    Dawn Quait Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    867 Marquette St, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 882 Whisper Falls Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

    $450,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    882 Whisper Falls Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,750

    Last Listing Agent Richard Carlson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    882 Whisper Falls Ln, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 1044 Ida St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $296,884 Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Ida St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1044 Ida St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /46

    $240,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft

    228 Frederick St, Menasha, WI 54952

    Step into a home that feels like a warm hug the moment you walk in! This charming Cape Cod has been lovingly cared for over the years and is full of personality you just don’t find every day. From the sun-filled entry that welcomes you in, to the whimsical arched doorway and dreamy curved ceilings. The eat-in kitchen has a breakfast bar! The bedrooms feature the prettiest hardwood floors. Out

    Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    228 Frederick St, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 1266 Home Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

    $350,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1266 Home Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,361

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mayer Century 21 Ace Realty

    1266 Home Ave, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 918 Ida St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $232,523 Not Listed For Sale

      918 Ida St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      918 Ida St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • /32

    $269,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    1338 Racine Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

    3 bedroom, 2 full bath home in Fox Crossing on a .52 acre lot with a full basement and egress window. The deep tandem detached garage provides extended space for vehicles, storage, or projects. Radiant water heat offers consistent comfort. The open layout gives a spacious feel from the moment you enter. In a convenient setting with efficient travel options nearby. Please allow a minimum of 2

    Alejandro Trejo Keller Williams Fox Cities

    1338 Racine Rd, Menasha, WI 54952
  • /14

    $120,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    245 Misty Meadows Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Whipple Keller Williams Fox Cities

    245 Misty Meadows Ln, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 925 Grove St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $247,578 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Grove St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      925 Grove St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,505
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Fredenhagen Homestead Realty

  • /2

    $474,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    W5765 Roundstone Place, Harrison, WI 54952

    New home by Corbett Construction! Scheduled to start after weight restrictions are lifted! Financing provided by the builder, nows your chance to pick your own finish's on this brand new "Benjamin" plan! 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, Walk in pantry, quartz countertops, and a walk in closet in the spare bedroom!! Located in the sought after KIMBERLY SCHOOL DISTRICT. Reach out today to get more

    Ryan Corbett Corbett Realty

    W5765 Roundstone Place, Harrison, WI 54952
  • 0 Madison St, Menasha, WI

    $67,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    0 Madison St, Menasha, WI

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $282,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 736 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hooyman Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    0 Madison St, Menasha, WI
    • 1037 Grove St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $269,006 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Grove St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1037 Grove St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Schwab First Weber Oshkosh

  • /40

    $230,000 Open Sat 11AM - 12PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    946 4th St, Menasha, WI 54952

    Get ready to fall in love with this fabulous ranch! With its charming partially brick exterior, bright updated interior, and eye-catching built-ins, this home has the perfect mix of character and style. The main level offers 3 bedrooms and a full bathroom, while the lower level brings even more space to spread out with a rec room and half bath. Outside, you’ll find a great yard, detached 2-car

    Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    946 4th St, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 1307 Wittmann Park Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

    $155,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1307 Wittmann Park Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,008

    Last Listing Agent Jacque Bootz Acre Realty, Ltd.

    1307 Wittmann Park Ln, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 1016 Grove St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $272,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Grove St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1016 Grove St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Sippel Century 21 Affiliated

  • /14

    $380,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 2.37 Acres
    • $160,338 per Acre

    1327 Province Terrace, Menasha, WI

    More housing opportunity!! This Property has been added to TIF #15 Prime Commercial parcel of 2.37 acres, zoned C-1 General Commercial District. Per city of Menasha a special use permit is required to build duplexes. Street, curb, gutter, and underground utilities are installed. Call today to discuss!

    Patty Milka Think Hallmark Real Estate

    1327 Province Terrace, Menasha, WI
  • 846 Manitowoc St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $185,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    846 Manitowoc St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,944

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bosio Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    846 Manitowoc St, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 1012 Grove St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $277,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Grove St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1012 Grove St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /10

    $259,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    715 John St, Menasha, WI 54952

    Investor opportunity in the heart of Menasha! This side-by-side duplex offers strong rental potential with two spacious units, each featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath. Conveniently located near parks, schools, shopping, and easy highway access. Whether you’re looking to expand your portfolio or start your investment journey, this duplex is full of potential! Showings to begin 5/15.

    Stacey Hennessey Acre Realty, Ltd.

    715 John St, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 733 Carver Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

    $233,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    733 Carver Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,320

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Fonseca Beckman Properties

    733 Carver Ln, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 920 Grove St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $272,687 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Grove St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      920 Grove St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,401
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Young Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /34

    $724,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft

    N8872 Galway Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

    Brand new 5 bedroom, 2-story, located in the Kimberly School District, with completion in mid 2026. Almost 3,000 square feet of living space, finished garage, large island, walk-in pantry, tile shower and loft space. Street costs are included with the purchase, no future street assessment. Photos are of a previously completed version of this home.

    Andy Uecker Keller Williams Fox Cities

    N8872 Galway Ln, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 886 Cygnet Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

    $645,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    886 Cygnet Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,467

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rueckl RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    886 Cygnet Ct, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 1033 London St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $225,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 London St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1033 London St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mayer Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /28

    $299,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    1380 Lakeview Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

    Charming ranch in desirable Fox Crossing! This 2-bedroom home offers cozy main floor living with a full bath and a warm wood-burning fireplace—perfect for relaxing evenings. The lower level expands your space with a large rec room, game room, family room, second full bath and convenient laundry area, plus an additional wood-burning fireplace for added comfort. Enjoy the outdoors from the 6x11

    Stacey Hennessey Acre Realty, Ltd.

    1380 Lakeview Ln, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 718 Carver Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

    $278,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    718 Carver Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,373

    Last Listing Agent Doug Erickson Score Realty Group, LLC

    718 Carver Ln, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 973 London St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $250,539 Not Listed For Sale

      973 London St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      973 London St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /11

    $85,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    917 Jefferson St, Menasha, WI 54952

    2 story home in the heart of Menasha. Living room offers large bay windows and open concept to the kitchen. Upstairs offers 3 bedrooms along with a full bathroom. Outside features 1.5 car garage, deck and a large yard. Bedrooms upstairs are plywood. Property being sold as-is. Buyer understands that property is in short sale.

    Josh Karl Keller Williams Green Bay

    917 Jefferson St, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 891 Cygnet Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

    $676,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    891 Cygnet Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,392

891 Cygnet Ct, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 952 London St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $257,071 Not Listed For Sale

      952 London St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      952 London St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

  • /14

    $75,800 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $303,200 per Acre

    0 Winnipeg St, Menasha, WI 54952

    HERE IT IS! Great location is now available in the "1st Addition" of Lake Park Heights subdivision! Don't miss your opportunity to build your dream home in this beautiful unique area and a close proximity to Hidden Pond Park! Also upon request are added documents to this subdivision such as: Vacant Land Disclosure, Restrictive Covenants, Plat Map & Exhibit "C" - Notice of Understanding.

    Jim Hooyman Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    0 Winnipeg St, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 705 6th St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $179,900 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    705 6th St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,836

    Last Listing Agent Nate Andree Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    705 6th St, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 936 London St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $261,941 Not Listed For Sale

      936 London St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      936 London St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Neshek Grade Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

  • 1105 Silver Birch Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    $429,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1105 Silver Birch Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,586

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Guilette Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1105 Silver Birch Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home