10,449

Menasha, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 933 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $241,607 Not Listed For Sale

      933 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      933 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Meidam Century 21 Affiliated

  • 621 11th St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $317,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    621 11th St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,339

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Dwyer Century 21 Ace Realty

    621 11th St, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 841 Broad St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $755,043 Not Listed For Sale

      841 Broad St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      841 Broad St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Parsons First Weber, Inc.

  • 900 Woodcrest Heights Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    $830,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    900 Woodcrest Heights Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,138

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    900 Woodcrest Heights Dr, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 870 Broad St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $175,847 Not Listed For Sale

      870 Broad St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      870 Broad St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Haese Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 67 Lawson St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $106,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    67 Lawson St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,108

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Young Century 21 Ace Realty

    67 Lawson St, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 809 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $209,329 Not Listed For Sale

      809 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      809 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,200
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Righi-Smith RE/MAX

  • W5446 State Road 114, Menasha, WI 54952

    $604,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    W5446 State Road 114, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Ravn Weiss Realty, LLC

    W5446 State Road 114, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 728 2nd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $265,142 Not Listed For Sale

      728 2nd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      728 2nd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Werth RE/MAX

  • 2010 Pinewood Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

    $519,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2010 Pinewood Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,687

    Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    2010 Pinewood Ct, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 725 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $187,695 Not Listed For Sale

      725 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      725 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,900
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Carlson Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 1104 Stead Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    $261,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1104 Stead Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,701

1104 Stead Dr, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 609 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $181,106 Not Listed For Sale

      609 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      609 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

  • 80 Tayco St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $185,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    80 Tayco St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,096

    Last Listing Agent Brian Beckman Beckman Properties

    80 Tayco St, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 617 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $181,771 Not Listed For Sale

      617 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      617 3rd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Thomas Coaction Real Estate, LLC

  • W5836 Edgewood Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    $469,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    W5836 Edgewood Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,257

    Last Listing Agent Parker DeWitt DeWitt Londre LLC

    W5836 Edgewood Dr, Menasha, WI 54952
    • /2

      Est $200,372 Not Listed For Sale

      621 2nd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      621 2nd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Imhoff Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 717 Lincoln St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $250,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    717 Lincoln St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,149

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Leslie Century 21 Ace Realty

    717 Lincoln St, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 629 2nd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $208,904 Not Listed For Sale

      629 2nd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      629 2nd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Marty Century 21 Ace Realty

  • 1414 Chesterfield Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

    $430,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1414 Chesterfield Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,966

    Last Listing Agent Travis Fonder Keller Williams Fox Cities

    1414 Chesterfield Ct, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 744 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $210,788 Not Listed For Sale

      744 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      744 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• 936 Lincoln St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $255,929 Sold May 01, 2026

    936 Lincoln St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,082

    Last Listing Agent Carey Maurer-Martin RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    936 Lincoln St, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 734 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $220,985 Not Listed For Sale

      734 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      734 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Score Realty Group, LLC

  • 0 Wittmann Dr Unit 50300070, Menasha, WI 54952

    $55,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    0 Wittmann Dr Unit 50300070, Menasha, WI 54952

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $55,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 550 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Dachelet Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    0 Wittmann Dr Unit 50300070, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 725 2nd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $207,342 Not Listed For Sale

      725 2nd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      725 2nd St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Think Hallmark Real Estate

  • 1185 Blakes Way, Menasha, WI 54952

    $295,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1185 Blakes Way, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,678

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Young Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    1185 Blakes Way, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 108 Green Bay St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $261,653 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Green Bay St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      108 Green Bay St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

  • 832 Depere St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $207,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    832 Depere St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,161

    Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING Empower Real Estate, Inc.

    832 Depere St, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 81 Manitowoc St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $148,794 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Manitowoc St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      81 Manitowoc St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

• 837 Ida St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $246,100 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    837 Ida St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,017

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Henton Real Broker LLC

    837 Ida St, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 831 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $337,220 Not Listed For Sale

      831 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      831 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,355
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Steidl United Country-Udoni & Salan Realty

  • 633 11th St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $265,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    633 11th St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,978

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Olson Acre Realty, Ltd.

    633 11th St, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 709 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $238,984 Not Listed For Sale

      709 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      709 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Boehm Score Realty Group, LLC

  • 1410 Alcan Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    $390,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1410 Alcan Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,346

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    1410 Alcan Dr, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 717 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $234,890 Not Listed For Sale

      717 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      717 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE RE/MAX

  • 752 Lakecrest Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    $495,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    752 Lakecrest Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,237

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Gehrt RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    752 Lakecrest Dr, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 643 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $250,660 Not Listed For Sale

      643 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      643 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Malloy Coldwell Banker

  • 1452 Bonnie Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    $328,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1452 Bonnie Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,716

    Last Listing Agent Matt Treder Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    1452 Bonnie Dr, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 57 Appleton St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $406,747 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Appleton St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      57 Appleton St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Schumacher Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • 323 8th St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $217,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    323 8th St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,345

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Paul Century 21 Ace Realty

    323 8th St, Menasha, WI 54952

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home