10,449

Menasha, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /55

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft

    2003 Deer Haven Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    Freshly painted main level, new sump pump, new basement flooring. This ranch home features 3 main floor bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, 3 car garage all at 2003 Deer Haven Dr. Fully fenced in backyard combines with a large stamped patio to make enjoying this 1/4 acre lot a layup. Main floor laundry room, large lower level workshop and basement bar lets everyday be a slam dunk of efficiency and

    Jake Johnson Real Broker LLC

    2003 Deer Haven Dr, Menasha, WI 54952
  • /35

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    733 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952

    733 1st St, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 613 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $230,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    613 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,865

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wochos Focus Realty Group, LLC

    613 Warsaw St, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 2040 Sweetbriar Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $533,094 Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Sweetbriar Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2040 Sweetbriar Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

  • /31

    $378,800 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft

    2412 Lupine Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

    Beautiful ranch set on a spacious lot in the Appleton School District! Step inside to a bright & inviting great room featuring a large window that flows seamlessly into the dining area & kitchen, perfect for everyday living & entertaining. Stunning kitchen offers a center island, two pantries, abundant cabinetry & counter space. Appliances stay. Dining area opens to your patio with pergola,

    Helena Jacyno Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2412 Lupine Ct, Menasha, WI 54952
  • /19

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    317 Chute St, Menasha, WI 54952

    This 3 BR / 2 Bath property features a spacious living room and dining area, large kitchen, 1st floor laundry, and central air! Two car detached garage with decent yard space. Property is pet friendly with a maximum of two pets allowed - no weight or breed restrictions! Additional pet rent and deposit will apply. Check out our virtual tour: Be sure to follow us on Facebook ( )to get

    317 Chute St, Menasha, WI 54952
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1008 Meadowview Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,780

    Last Listing Agent Other Companies Non-MLS Other Companies/Non-MLS

    1008 Meadowview Dr, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 1755 Northridge Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $382,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Northridge Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1755 Northridge Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Monahan Resource One Realty, LLC

  • /85

    $725,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft

    957 Brighton Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

    Experience elevated waterfront living in this exceptional 3000+ sq ft condo, where STUNNING lake views take center stage through a dramatic wall of windows that fills the home w natural light. Every inch has been professionally redesigned with classy, luxurious updates creating a seamless blend of sophistication and comfort. The grand living room w gas fireplace is center stage! The gourmet

    Brenda Young Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    957 Brighton Dr, Menasha, WI 54952
  • /17

    $875 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    406 Naymut St Unit Lower, Menasha, WI 54952

    406 Naymut St Unit Lower, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 802 9th St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $215,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    802 9th St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,330

802 9th St, Menasha, WI 54952
    • W6434 Dogwood Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $480,387 Not Listed For Sale

      W6434 Dogwood Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      W6434 Dogwood Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING Empower Real Estate, Inc.

  • /50

    $189,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    421 Ahnaip St, Menasha, WI 54952

    This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a blend of comfort, convenience, and a unique island setting. Located on Doty Island, this home features a fantastic view of a fountain and pond alongside the Fox River. Hardwood floors and freshly painted walls add to the appeal. Schedule your showing today! Offers reviewed 4/20.

    Hayley Morrow Symes Realty, LLC

    421 Ahnaip St, Menasha, WI 54952
  • /18

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    409 Racine St Unit 409 1/2 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952

    409 Racine St Unit 409 1/2 Racine St, Menasha, WI 54952
  • W5835 Roundstone Place, Menasha, WI 54952

    $499,900 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    W5835 Roundstone Place, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

W5835 Roundstone Place, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 1701 Midway Rd Unit 1703, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $312,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Midway Rd Unit 1703, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1701 Midway Rd Unit 1703, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gehrt RE/MAX

  • /26

    $145,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft

    1313 Wittmann Park Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

    Come see this cute condo and call it your own instead of renting. Porch out the back patio door for you to relax at the end of the day. Includes laundry and plenty of storage. Access to pool and surrounding outdoors for you to enjoy! Animals are allowed with limits. Lawn and snow removal are included with condo fee. Condo fees are $346 a quarter. Second bedroom doesn't have carpet. Call today and

    Jacque Bootz Acre Realty, Ltd.

    1313 Wittmann Park Ln, Menasha, WI 54952
  • /12

    $849 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 350 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    227 Garfield Ave Unit 1, Menasha, WI 54952

    227 Garfield Ave Unit 1, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 929 Harding St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $275,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    929 Harding St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,148

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Peters Century 21 Ace Realty

    929 Harding St, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 1567 Maloa St Unit 1569, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $314,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1567 Maloa St Unit 1569, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1567 Maloa St Unit 1569, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Beckman Beckman Properties

  • /3

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 2.22 Acres
    • $45,045 per Acre

    0 Firelane 6 Unit 50324690, Menasha, WI 54952

    TWO large wooded back lots located on a posted private, dead end Firelane on the North Shore of Lake Winnebago. Water and sewer available at the edge of the lot. A public beach for swimming is nearby. Privacy, low traffic and a walking trail are some of the features of this property. A survey is available with one marker being approximate. Per seller. This listing includes 2 lots.

    Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    0 Firelane 6 Unit 50324690, Menasha, WI 54952
  • /19

    $800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    344 1st St Unit 344 A 1st St., Menasha, WI 54952

    344 1st St Unit 344 A 1st St., Menasha, WI 54952
  • 980 8th St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $290,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    980 8th St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Beckman Beckman Properties

    980 8th St, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 970 Ann St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $210,748 Not Listed For Sale

      970 Ann St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      970 Ann St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty

  • /68

    $1,057,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    W6537 Firelane 8, Menasha, WI 54952

    Nestled on two parcels with 106+/- of Lake Winnebago frontage, this light-filled 2 story home offers lake views from nearly every rm. Featuring 2,400/- sq ft, w/ 3–4 bedrooms & 2.5 baths the main level boasts: den/office with French doors, fully applianced kitchen w/center island, dining area, & GR w/FP, plus a 1/2bath, & spare bedroom or craft rm. Upstairs offers a loft, primary suite with

    Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    W6537 Firelane 8, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 717 9th St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $238,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    717 9th St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,175

    Last Listing Agent Renee O'Connell Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    717 9th St, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 1028 Manitoba St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $419,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Manitoba St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1028 Manitoba St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Smith Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /6

    $53,000

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $53,535 per Acre

    0 Firelane 6 Unit 50324624, Menasha, WI 54952

    A large wooded back lot located on a posted private, dead end Firelane on the north shore of Lake Winnebago. Water and sewer available at the edge of the lot. A public beach for swimming is nearby. Privacy, low traffic and a walking trail are some of the features of this property. A survey is available with one maker being approximate. Per seller.

    Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    0 Firelane 6 Unit 50324624, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 1068 Claude St, Menasha, WI 54952

    $190,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1068 Claude St, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,263

    Last Listing Agent Mike Karisny Acre Realty, Ltd.

    1068 Claude St, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 1100 Kernan Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $460,444 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Kernan Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1100 Kernan Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Londre DeWitt Londre LLC

  • /2

    $314,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,781 Sq Ft

    1891 Beck St, Menasha, WI 54952

    Completely updated 3 bedroom ranch with high end updates and huge partly fence in yard. Great location with views of lake Butte Des Morts and easy HWY access. Sprawling open concept layout tons of natural light. Kitchen features refinished cabinets, seamless quartz countertops with eat-in waterfall peninsula, tiled backsplash and stainless steel appliance package. Bathroom has updated vanity, LVT

    Marc Weinstein LPT Realty

    1891 Beck St, Menasha, WI 54952
  • N8938 Willow Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

    $360,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    N8938 Willow Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,593

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    N8938 Willow Ln, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 1111 Kernan Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $511,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Kernan Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1111 Kernan Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann-Marie Helmbrecht Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /23

    $254,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    855 Appleton St, Menasha, WI 54952

    Welcome to this beautifully updated, move-in ready home, offering major updates. Upon entry, you’re greeted by a bright and inviting open layout enhanced by natural light and new flooring throughout. The kitchen features ample cabinetry and stainless steel appliances, providing both functionality and style. This home also includes a fully remodeled bathroom, a new furnace and central air system

    Elizabeth Reyes Keller Williams Fox Cities

    855 Appleton St, Menasha, WI 54952
  • 1045 Goss Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

    $293,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1045 Goss Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,498

    Last Listing Agent Katie James Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1045 Goss Ave, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 1130 Morgan Taylor Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $342,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Morgan Taylor Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1130 Morgan Taylor Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Biechler Acre Realty, Ltd.

  • /3

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    1786 Emerald Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

    Seize this extraordinary opportunity to craft the custom home you've always envisioned. Nestled near the end of a cul-de-sac within a charming, established community. Beyond the tranquility of your future address, you'll benefit from an unbeatable central location—just moments away from schools, parks, shopping and dining destinations. This is more than a lot it's a foundation for your future

    Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1786 Emerald Ct, Menasha, WI 54952
  • /2

    $474,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    1020 Purple Sage Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,105

    Last Listing Agent SCWMLS Non-Member South Central Non-Member

    1020 Purple Sage Ct, Menasha, WI 54952
    • 1139 Morgan Taylor Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $345,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Morgan Taylor Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1139 Morgan Taylor Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

  • /5

    $53,000

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $43,089 per Acre

    0 Firelane 6 Unit 50324623, Menasha, WI 54952

Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    0 Firelane 6 Unit 50324623, Menasha, WI 54952

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home