87

Recently Sold Homes in 39114

Section Image
  • /40

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    0000 Dry Creek Rd, Mendenhall, MS 39114

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Deweese Real Broker

    0000 Dry Creek Rd, Mendenhall, MS 39114
  • /71

    $790,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    00 Earl Burkes Rd, Puckett, MS 39114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Gentry SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate

    00 Earl Burkes Rd, Puckett, MS 39114
  • /72

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    125 Ashwood Ln, Mendenhall, MS 39114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 469 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hartley Havard Havard Real Estate Group

    125 Ashwood Ln, Mendenhall, MS 39114
  • /12

    $48,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1078 Dry Creek Rd, Mendenhall, MS 39114

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $9,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Deweese Real Broker

    1078 Dry Creek Rd, Mendenhall, MS 39114
  • /34

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    849 11th Ave NW, Magee, MS 39111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hartley Havard Havard Real Estate Group

    849 11th Ave NW, Magee, MS 39111
  • /18

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    801 Rankin St NW, Magee, MS 39111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,339

    Last Listing Agent Ronny Gilmore Keller Williams

    801 Rankin St NW, Magee, MS 39111
  • /12

    $29,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1273 Dry Creek Rd, Magee, MS 39111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,479

    Last Listing Agent Chris Curlee Main Street Realty LLC

    1273 Dry Creek Rd, Magee, MS 39111

Showing Results 81 - 87, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home