3

Recently Sold Mendota, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1155 Kingsley Ct S, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,337

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dorn RE/MAX Results

    1155 Kingsley Ct S, Saint Paul, MN 55118
  • /24

    $4,300,000

    Sold Aug 17, 2025

    1867 Hunter Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $684/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,788,733

    Last Listing Agent Michael Distad Coldwell Banker Realty

    1867 Hunter Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118
  • /45

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1166 Kingsley Ct S, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,716

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Rossom Edina Realty, Inc.

    1166 Kingsley Ct S, Saint Paul, MN 55118
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home