12,673

Properties in ZIP Code 94025

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $2,393,408 Not Listed For Sale

      2434 Sharon Oaks Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2434 Sharon Oaks Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $896/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,015,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Slate Lee Compass

    • /39

      Est $2,342,650 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Sharon Oaks Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2403 Sharon Oaks Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,960,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Montoya Compass

    • /22

      Est $2,299,791 Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Sharon Oaks Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2415 Sharon Oaks Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,046/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Aug 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Repka Deleon Realty

    • /23

      Est $2,337,934 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Sharon Oaks Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2409 Sharon Oaks Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $878/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent C.T. Harris Sereno Group

    • /18

      Est $2,275,066 Not Listed For Sale

      696 Sand Hill Cir, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      696 Sand Hill Cir, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $911/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,949,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Steele Compass

    • /11

      Est $2,128,432 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Sand Hill Cir, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      622 Sand Hill Cir, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Citron Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,245,490 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Sand Hill Cir, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      600 Sand Hill Cir, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $853/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,945,000

      Last Listing Agent John Marshall Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $2,374,415 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Stowe Ct, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4 Stowe Ct, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,327/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Dumas Dumas & Company

    • /39

      Est $5,124,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Monte Rosa Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1030 Monte Rosa Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,766/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,050,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $4,968,656 Not Listed For Sale

      964 Monte Rosa Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      964 Monte Rosa Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,266/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,350,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bassin Compass

    • /22

      Est $2,851,712 Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Blueridge Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2303 Blueridge Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,348/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,675,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Cashin Compass

    • /34

      Est $4,441,502 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Crest Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2312 Crest Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,745/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Montoya Compass

    • /60

      Est $4,081,513 Not Listed For Sale

      90 La Loma Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      90 La Loma Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,910/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,011,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Moreno Little MGM Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $3,059,677 Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Altschul Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1285 Altschul Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $2,096/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,935,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keri Nicholas Parc Agency Corporation

    • /2

      Est $2,770,928 Not Listed For Sale

      2068 Sand Hill Rd, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2068 Sand Hill Rd, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,848/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,402,000

      Last Listing Agent Howard Bloom Intero Real Estate Services

    • /69

      Est $4,137,989 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Stanford Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      103 Stanford Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,544/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Coco Tan Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /35

      Est $3,750,683 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Stanford Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      218 Stanford Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,426/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Barca Compass

    • /7

      Est $2,506,331 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Leland Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      271 Leland Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $2,472/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Repka Deleon Realty

    • /19

      Est $4,082,502 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Perry Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4 Perry Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,541/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,852,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Billy McNair Compass

    • /37

      Est $4,675,481 Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Gordon Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2023 Gordon Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,610/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Kelsey Compass

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home