406

Recently Sold Homes in 94025

Section Image
  • /2

    $665,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    675 Sharon Park Dr Unit 216, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $900/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,582

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Schoelerman Coldwell Banker Realty

    675 Sharon Park Dr Unit 216, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /40

    $1,510,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    770 San Benito Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Above List Price
    • $1,678/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,099

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Barocio Real Broker

    770 San Benito Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $5,533,078 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    660 Menlo Oaks Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $2,956/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,741,766

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Aron Compass

    660 Menlo Oaks Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $4,211,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    780 Wallea Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $2,492/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,956,546

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Kogler Coldwell Banker Realty

    780 Wallea Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $3,307,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    28 Willow Rd, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,788/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,071,211

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Wong Compass

    28 Willow Rd, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $2,000,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    536 Sand Hill Cir, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $957/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,057,972

    Last Listing Agent Axis Team Aspire Homes

    536 Sand Hill Cir, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $1,190,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1430 Hill Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $1,308/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,576

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Brugioni eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    1430 Hill Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /39

    $8,175,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    740 Windsor Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,611/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,393,427

    Last Listing Agent Tom LeMieux Compass

    740 Windsor Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $3,350,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    255 Robin Way, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,791/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,323,650

    Last Listing Agent Carol Cunningham Compass

    255 Robin Way, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $1,850,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4112 Fair Oaks Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,423/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,813,159

    Last Listing Agent Judy Citron Compass

    4112 Fair Oaks Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • 108 Durham St, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    $2,610,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    108 Durham St, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,878/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,608,116

    Last Listing Agent Charles Lieu

    108 Durham St, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /109

    $6,580,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6 Zachary Ct, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,449/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,538,589

    Last Listing Agent Wen Guo RE Group KW Advisors

    6 Zachary Ct, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /10

    $7,300,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    662 Berkeley Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,706/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,395,849

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Goldcamp Coldwell Banker Realty

    662 Berkeley Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $1,025,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2140 Santa Cruz Ave Unit E104, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $852/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,881

    Last Listing Agent Beth Leathers Coldwell Banker Realty

    2140 Santa Cruz Ave Unit E104, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $5,500,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    170 Hanna Way, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,858/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,459,878

    Last Listing Agent Billy McNair Coldwell Banker Realty

    170 Hanna Way, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $5,858,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    158 Seminary Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,683/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,935,131

    Last Listing Agent Maya Sewald Ovation Real Estate

    158 Seminary Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $1,010,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2361 Sharon Rd, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $842/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,777

    Last Listing Agent Yelena Lepina Luxuriant Realty

    2361 Sharon Rd, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $4,540,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    167 Mckendry Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,718/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,450,854

    Last Listing Agent Keri Nicholas Parc Agency Corporation

    167 Mckendry Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $2,100,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    470 Sand Hill Cir, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,014/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,041,248

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Souza KW Bay Area Estates

    470 Sand Hill Cir, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /32

    $2,775,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    410 Sand Hill Cir Unit 3, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,294/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,611,850

    Last Listing Agent Hugh Cornish Coldwell Banker Realty

    410 Sand Hill Cir Unit 3, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /41

    $1,400,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3421 El Camino Real Unit 11E, Atherton, CA 94027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,918

    Last Listing Agent Nick Delis Compass

    3421 El Camino Real Unit 11E, Atherton, CA 94027
  • /2

    $2,701,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1024 Berkeley Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,715/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,671,857

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Tang Valley Vine Realty

    1024 Berkeley Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /27

    $2,510,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    649 Eighth Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,328/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,460,026

    Last Listing Agent Anson Ip Compass

    649 Eighth Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $3,125,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2061 Oakley Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,774/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,095,397

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Lampert Coldwell Banker Realty

    2061 Oakley Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /3

    $1,480,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    406 7th Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $2,176/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,620

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Middel Coldwell Banker Realty

    406 7th Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /40

    $3,850,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    204 Princeton Rd, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,098/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,816,126

    Last Listing Agent Karin Riley Compass

    204 Princeton Rd, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /29

    $2,810,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    210 Morgan Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,540/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,813,978

    Last Listing Agent Katy Thielke Straser Compass

    210 Morgan Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $2,200,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    635 14th Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,659/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,146,017

    Last Listing Agent Marcell Neri City Real Estate

    635 14th Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $3,501,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    287 Santa Margarita Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $2,053/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,076,851

    Last Listing Agent Eli Karon Karon Properties

    287 Santa Margarita Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $2,020,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1360 Trinity Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $890/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,147,763

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Jepsen Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    1360 Trinity Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $3,250,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    320 Linfield Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,617/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,212,789

    Last Listing Agent Rick Talmage Compass

    320 Linfield Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $3,100,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2150 Valparaiso Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,658/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,046,092

    Last Listing Agent Boyenga Team Compass

    2150 Valparaiso Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /58

    $1,770,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    628 8th Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,735/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,708,119

    Last Listing Agent Carol Sangster Compass

    628 8th Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /93

    $2,442,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2442 Sharon Oaks Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,120/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,308,553

    Last Listing Agent Magic Li Coldwell Banker Realty

    2442 Sharon Oaks Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /47

    $10,200,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1025 Continental Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,915/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,000,558

    Last Listing Agent Hossein Djalali Coldwell Banker Realty

    1025 Continental Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $2,300,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1041 Menlo Oaks Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,745/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,235,455

    Last Listing Agent Claire Zhou Compass

    1041 Menlo Oaks Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /43

    $2,900,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2030 Sand Hill Rd, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,897/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,912,685

    Last Listing Agent Michael Warren Compass

    2030 Sand Hill Rd, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    480 E Okeefe St Unit 206, East Palo Alto, CA 94303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $840/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,120

    Last Listing Agent Drew Doran Compass

    480 E Okeefe St Unit 206, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
  • /2

    $2,825,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    19 Susan Gale Ct, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,046/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,867,554

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Scott The Agency

    19 Susan Gale Ct, Menlo Park, CA 94025
  • /18

    $4,600,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    548 Placitas Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,456,468

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Gamble Coldwell Banker Realty

    548 Placitas Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home