3

Newest Homes for Sale in Meno, OK

Section Image
  • /10

    $285,000

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $1,781 per Acre

    N2700 Rd E0410 Rd, Meno, OK 73760

    MLS NOTE: This is a public auction. The price listed above is a low estimated value of what the property could sell for. The high estimated price is $350,000. 160± ACRES * CROPLAND * MAJOR COUNTY * OKLAHOMA * MENO/LAHOMA/RINGWOOD AREA * CLASS I & II SOILS Atkinson Estate Auction Wednesday June 3rd 10AM AUCTION LOCATION: On site, N2700 Rd & E0410 Rd Meno, Ok 73760 Directions to Farm: From 412 Hwy

    Larin Wiens Lippard Auctioneers, Inc

    N2700 Rd E0410 Rd, Meno, OK 73760
  • /48

    $525,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,541 Sq Ft

    4027 County Road 690, Meno, OK 73760

    Escape the noise and discover luxury country living on 5 secluded acres in Meno, Oklahoma. This beautifully designed property offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, functionality, and wide-open space — all within convenient reach of Enid. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the peaceful setting, mature trees, and impressive curb appeal that make this property feel like a private

    Tracy Bishop Blevins & Co

    4027 County Road 690, Meno, OK 73760
  • /27

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $47,500 per Acre

    49079 S County Road 272, Meno, OK 73760

    Approx. 1,792 sq. ft. house 2 BR, 2 BA (Per County Assessor)Over-sized GarageIncludes 850 sq. ft. shop/utility buildingLocated approx. 7 miles south of MenoHouse: Unique custom built home on 10 acres located between Ames and Meno. This 2-bedroom, 2- bath house features a large loft area as well as 2 oversized enclosed porches. It offers a large master bedroom with an

    Wilks Brokers Wilks Ranch Brokers

    49079 S County Road 272, Meno, OK 73760

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the most popular zip codes in Meno, OK?
The most popular zip codes in Meno, OK include 73760, 73754, 73768, 73718 and 73703.
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home