130

Recently Sold Homes in 53097

Section Image
  • 10532 N Council Hills Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    $450,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10532 N Council Hills Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,122

    Last Listing Agent Yer Klumb Coldwell Banker Realty

    10532 N Council Hills Dr, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 10224 W Heather Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    $460,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    10224 W Heather Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,018

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Powers Realty Group* Powers Realty Group

    10224 W Heather Dr, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 9936 N Concord Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    $589,900 Sold May 05, 2026

    9936 N Concord Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,110

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Newman Coldwell Banker Realty

    9936 N Concord Dr, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 8211 W Evergreen Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

    $456,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8211 W Evergreen Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,120

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Oberbrunner Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    8211 W Evergreen Rd, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 12001 W Donges Bay Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

    $345,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    12001 W Donges Bay Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,723

    Last Listing Agent Karen Reed TMT Real Estate Professionals

    12001 W Donges Bay Rd, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 3560 W Pine View Ct, Mequon, WI 53097

    $2,149,500 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3560 W Pine View Ct, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,008 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,967,837

    Last Listing Agent Scott Campbell RE/MAX United - Cedarburg

    3560 W Pine View Ct, Mequon, WI 53097
  • Lt9 Highland Meadows -, Mequon, WI 53097

    $209,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    Lt9 Highland Meadows -, Mequon, WI 53097

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $477,045 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Bauman VCI Realty

    Lt9 Highland Meadows -, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 10622 Tree Sparrow Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    $863,991 Sold May 20, 2025

    10622 Tree Sparrow Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Bublitz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    10622 Tree Sparrow Dr, Mequon, WI 53097
  • Lt2 W Bonniwell Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

    $450,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    Lt2 W Bonniwell Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

    • Land
    • 8.29 Acres
    • $54,282 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Cottrell Team Realty Officials

    Lt2 W Bonniwell Rd, Mequon, WI 53097
  • Lt14 W Huntington Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    $204,990 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    Lt14 W Huntington Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $401,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Guansing Korndoerfer Homes LLC

    Lt14 W Huntington Dr, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 10587 Tree Sparrow Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    $879,900 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    10587 Tree Sparrow Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Litzau Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    10587 Tree Sparrow Dr, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 8021 W Evergreen Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

    $575,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8021 W Evergreen Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,673

    Last Listing Agent The Zoeller Team* Abundance Real Estate

    8021 W Evergreen Rd, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 10615 N O Connell Ln, Mequon, WI 53097

    $408,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10615 N O Connell Ln, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,928

    Last Listing Agent Will Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

    10615 N O Connell Ln, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 10608 Tree Sparrow Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    $914,501 Sold May 28, 2025

    10608 Tree Sparrow Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Litzau Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    10608 Tree Sparrow Dr, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 11126 W Freistadt Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

    $320,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11126 W Freistadt Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,431

    Last Listing Agent Horizon Homes Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    11126 W Freistadt Rd, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 11737 N Ridgeway Ave, Mequon, WI 53097

    $340,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11737 N Ridgeway Ave, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,671

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Nemovitz Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    11737 N Ridgeway Ave, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 13675 Legacy Hills Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    $1,401,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    13675 Legacy Hills Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,988 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,383,381

    Last Listing Agent Falk Ruvin Gallagher Team Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    13675 Legacy Hills Dr, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 10588 Coneflower Ct, Mequon, WI 53097

    $699,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    10588 Coneflower Ct, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,795

    Last Listing Agent Carol Zolot Coldwell Banker Realty

    10588 Coneflower Ct, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 10122 W Farmdale Estates Ct, Mequon, WI 53097

    $2,250,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10122 W Farmdale Estates Ct, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,687 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,282,686

    Last Listing Agent Karla Krueger Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    10122 W Farmdale Estates Ct, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 10123 N Foxkirk Cir, Mequon, WI 53097

    $585,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10123 N Foxkirk Cir, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,675

10123 N Foxkirk Cir, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 14311 Lake Shore Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    $255,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    14311 Lake Shore Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $50,797 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,000

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Devine The Real Estate Studio

    14311 Lake Shore Dr, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 12837 N Highgate Ct, Mequon, WI 53097

    $1,040,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12837 N Highgate Ct, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,352

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Yates Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    12837 N Highgate Ct, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 11211 N Swan Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

    $693,400 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11211 N Swan Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,906

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Roeming Venture Real Estate Group LLC

    11211 N Swan Rd, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 12312 W Donges Bay Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

    $580,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    12312 W Donges Bay Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,257

    Last Listing Agent Quinlevan & Armi Team* Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    12312 W Donges Bay Rd, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 12220 Highland Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

    $520,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    12220 Highland Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,198

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bollmann Coldwell Banker Realty

    12220 Highland Rd, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 3750 W Pine View Ct, Mequon, WI 53097

    $1,500,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3750 W Pine View Ct, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,098 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,547,540

    Last Listing Agent Scott Campbell RE/MAX United - Cedarburg

    3750 W Pine View Ct, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 13345 N Laurel Ln, Mequon, WI 53097

    $1,000,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    13345 N Laurel Ln, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,584 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,466

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Lubner Compass RE WI-Northshore

    13345 N Laurel Ln, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 8121 W Highlander Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    $1,035,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8121 W Highlander Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,248

    Last Listing Agent Aletha Champine Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    8121 W Highlander Dr, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 13002 N Phillip Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    $350,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13002 N Phillip Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,312

13002 N Phillip Dr, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 10601 Tree Sparrow Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    $814,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    10601 Tree Sparrow Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Bublitz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    10601 Tree Sparrow Dr, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 8201 Bluebird Ct, Mequon, WI 53097

    $1,225,741 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8201 Bluebird Ct, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,971 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Litzau Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    8201 Bluebird Ct, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 10100 N Foxkirk Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    $525,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10100 N Foxkirk Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,134

    Last Listing Agent Judy Moffatt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    10100 N Foxkirk Dr, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 2504 Lake Shore Dr, Mequon, WI 53024

    $375,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2504 Lake Shore Dr, Mequon, WI 53024

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $237,342 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Roslawski Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    2504 Lake Shore Dr, Mequon, WI 53024
  • 10609 Tree Sparrow Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    $779,900 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10609 Tree Sparrow Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Bublitz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    10609 Tree Sparrow Dr, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 11035 N Bennington Ct, Mequon, WI 53097

    $720,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    11035 N Bennington Ct, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,727

11035 N Bennington Ct, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 9773 N Migratory Ct, Mequon, WI 53097

    $1,073,842 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    9773 N Migratory Ct, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Russell Tim O'Brien Homes

    9773 N Migratory Ct, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 9936 N Concord Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    $430,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    9936 N Concord Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,110

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Beattie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    9936 N Concord Dr, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 10600 Tree Sparrow Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    $1,367,320 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10600 Tree Sparrow Dr, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,798 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF

    Last Listing Agent David Hasbani Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    10600 Tree Sparrow Dr, Mequon, WI 53097
  • 12116 N Briarhill Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

    $450,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    12116 N Briarhill Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF

    Current Estimated Value $442,480

    Last Listing Agent Jack Smith Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    12116 N Briarhill Rd, Mequon, WI 53097

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home