9,072

Homes in ZIP Code 95341

Section Image Section Image
  • 1761 Rose Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $255,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1761 Rose Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,954

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Andrade HomeSmart PV & Associates

    1761 Rose Ave, Merced, CA 95341
    • 635 Cadiz Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $455,977 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Cadiz Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      635 Cadiz Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Granados-Granados Fortis Realty Group, Inc

  • /15

    $120,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $522,648 per Acre

    0 Canal St, Merced, CA 95341

    Discover the potential of this multi-family zoned lot located in a convenient area of Merced, CA. This property offers a fantastic opportunity for a builder or investor looking to develop multiple units and generate additional rental income. The lot is ideally situated near a small children's park, shopping centers, and has easy access to Highway 99, making it perfect for future residents who

    Alberto Sanchez-Realtor EXIT Realty Consultants

    0 Canal St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1644 Orchard Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $190,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1644 Orchard Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,578

    Last Listing Agent Terry Priest Roberta Flanagan Realtor, Inc

    1644 Orchard Ln, Merced, CA 95341
    • 621 Cadiz Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $381,569 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Cadiz Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      621 Cadiz Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /19

    $459,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    2967 Capella Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    NEW CONSTRUCTION - Capella Terrace Welcome to Capella Terrace, a FGC Homes community in growing SE Merced with quick access to Campus Parkway & Hwy 99. This 4 bed, 2 bath home features granite countertops, a spacious kitchen, recessed lighting, open floor plan & covered patio. Large lotbig enough for a poolwith no HOA. MOVE IN READY!

    Nai Yong Saetern HomeSmart PV & Associates

    2967 Capella Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 2274 Carmel Rd, Merced, CA 95341

    $340,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2274 Carmel Rd, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,482

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Cowden Keller Williams Property Team

    2274 Carmel Rd, Merced, CA 95341
    • 224 Grand View Ct Unit 154S, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $434,877 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Grand View Ct Unit 154S, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      224 Grand View Ct Unit 154S, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,990
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Coronado D.R. Horton America's Builder

  • /11

    $457,837 Open Mon 10AM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    129 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    The Caledonia(1969 sq. ft.) is a 1-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2-car garage.Beautiful new construction Caledonia plan offering a functional and spacious layout designed for modern living. This thoughtfully designed home features both a separate living area and a great room, providing flexible space for entertaining, relaxing, or working from home. The open-concept great room

    Lisa Curiel Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    129 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 343 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $414,990 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    343 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Amber Ridge

    343 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341
    • 143 Grand View Ct Unit 130S, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $494,782 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Grand View Ct Unit 130S, Merced, CA 95341

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      143 Grand View Ct Unit 130S, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,690
      • Jan 26, 2024

• /2

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    767 Taryn Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    This newly constructed home presents an exceptional opportunity for first-time homebuyers and investors alike. Spanning 1002 square feet, the property boasts an open floor plan that seamlessly integrates three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a spacious two-car garage. The gourmet kitchen is a standout feature, equipped with granite countertops, energy-efficient appliances, European-style hinged

    Felix Villanueva Realty Executives Of Northern California

    767 Taryn Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 216 Inyo Ct Unit 94 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    $450,640 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    216 Inyo Ct Unit 94 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Maurer D.R. Horton America's Builder

    216 Inyo Ct Unit 94 AR, Merced, CA 95341
    • 284 Grand View Ct Unit 148S, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $415,305 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Grand View Ct Unit 148S, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      284 Grand View Ct Unit 148S, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,990
      • Dec 21, 2023

• /2

    $405,113 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft

    116 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    Beautifully designed Adelina plan at Crossing at River Oaks by Stonefield Homes. This thoughtfully crafted single-story home offers an open-concept layout with a spacious great room, gourmet kitchen featuring granite countertops, and abundant cabinet storage perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Well-sized bedrooms provide flexibility for family, guests, or a home office, while the

    Lisa Curiel Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    116 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 124 E San Pedro St, Merced, CA 95341

    $370,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    124 E San Pedro St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,067

    Last Listing Agent Ranjeet Singh Keller Williams Merced

    124 E San Pedro St, Merced, CA 95341
    • 128 Grand View Ct Unit 160S, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $513,695 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Grand View Ct Unit 160S, Merced, CA 95341

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      128 Grand View Ct Unit 160S, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,990
      • Dec 19, 2023

• /18

    $369,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft

    661 Barbara Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home blends timeless comfort with refined modern updates. Professional landscaping and an inviting curb appeal set the tone, while the welcoming front porch offers the perfect place to enjoy peaceful mornings and quiet evenings. Inside, soaring ceilings and abundant natural light create an immediate sense of openness

    Marcus Rodriguez Keller Williams Property Team

    661 Barbara Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • /62

    $491,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    17 Medieval St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,345

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Kolb Real Broker

    17 Medieval St, Merced, CA 95341
    • 113 Grand View Ct Unit 129S, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $509,381 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Grand View Ct Unit 129S, Merced, CA 95341

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      113 Grand View Ct Unit 129S, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

• /2

    $336,640 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    762 Stone Ridge East Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    Introducing the Sierra Plan — a well-designed 1,358 sq ft. two-story townhome offering low-maintenance living — with no HOA. The main level features an open-concept living and dining area that flows into a kitchen complete with granite countertops, an eat-at island, and abundant cabinetry — ideal for everyday living. A convenient half bath is located downstairs for guests. Upstairs, you’ll find

    Gladys Carrillo Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    762 Stone Ridge East Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 779 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $364,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    779 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,839

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Carrillo Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    779 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341
    • 142 Grand View Ct Unit 159S, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $512,492 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Grand View Ct Unit 159S, Merced, CA 95341

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      142 Grand View Ct Unit 159S, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,990
      • Jan 17, 2024

• /16

    $190,000

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $172,727 per Acre

    965 N Bryant, Merced, CA 95341

    **Prime Location for Your Dream Home!** This spacious 1.0778 acre lot offers the perfect opportunity to build your dream home in a highly desirable area. Situated just minutes from Highway 99 and 140, this property provides easy access to major routes, making commuting a breeze. Located near schools, a local park, and shopping centers, you'll enjoy the convenience of having everything you need

    Monica Perez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Drysdale Properties - Merced

    965 N Bryant, Merced, CA 95341
  • 185 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    $432,990 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    185 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    185 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341
    • 161 Grand View Ct Unit 131S, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $409,943 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Grand View Ct Unit 131S, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      161 Grand View Ct Unit 131S, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Dec 21, 2023

• /13

    $515,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft

    Lincoln Plan at Sutton Grove, Merced, CA 95341

    The Lincoln is a spacious two-story, five-bedroom, three-and-a-half-bath home offering approximately 2,554 square feet of well-designed living space. A standout feature is the MultiGEN suite on the first floor, complete with a private entry and full bathroom—perfect for extended family or guests. The open kitchen features quartz countertops, shaker-style cabinetry, a large island, walk-in pantry,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3112 Blue Water Dr Unit 36201128, Merced, CA 95341
  • 2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 94, Merced, CA 95341

    $25,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 94, Merced, CA 95341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Genaro Duran NextHome D&G Realty Group

    2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 94, Merced, CA 95341
    • 2499 E Gerard Ave Unit 189, Merced, CA 95341

      Not Listed For Sale

      2499 E Gerard Ave Unit 189, Merced, CA 95341

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2499 E Gerard Ave Unit 189, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hayer Realty Executives

  • /5

    $675,000

    • Land
    • 37,622 Sq Ft
    • $781,521 per Acre

    1075 Martin Luther King Junior Way, Merced, CA 95341

    Prime Commercial Development Opportunity Unlock the full potential of your business with this exceptional commercial lot located just off Highway 99. This high-traffic corner location offers unmatched visibility and accessibility, making it the ideal site for a wide range of commercial ventures. Positioned near both the Highway 99 on-ramp and off-ramp, the site ensures seamless access for local

    Erik Ekizian DC BHGRE Everything Real Estate

    1075 Martin Luther King Junior Way, Merced, CA 95341
  • /23

    $330,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    184 Parkwest St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,954

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Gonzalez Realty World Golden Hills

    184 Parkwest St, Merced, CA 95341
    • 391 Rhianon Dr, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $373,264 Not Listed For Sale

      391 Rhianon Dr, Merced, CA 95341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      391 Rhianon Dr, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angeles Lomeli Lifestyle Realty

  • /55

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft

    1772 Heritage Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    A rare find at this price 3 bedroom 2 bath home with fireplace. Great first time home or investment property.

    Bill Baker HomeNet Realty

    1772 Heritage Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 189 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    $475,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    189 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elena Hernandez Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    189 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341
    • 4686 California 140, Atwater, CA 95301

      Est $832,282 Not Listed For Sale

      4686 California 140, Atwater, CA 95301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4686 California 140, Atwater, CA 95301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cuttone Christopher Cuttone

  • /6

    $423,161 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    128 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    The Cascade floor plan offers a spacious layout, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plenty of windows for natural lighting, and open living room. This new construction home comes with Solar panels installed and front yard landscaping.Located near Campus Parkway in South East Merced.

    Lisa Curiel Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    128 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 744 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $382,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    744 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,531

744 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341
    • 1729 Jean St, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $355,515 Not Listed For Sale

      1729 Jean St, Merced, CA 95341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1729 Jean St, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent gurmal singh LPT Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $432,550 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    65 Squaw Valley Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    Welcome to the Cascade plan at Crossing at River Oaks—a charming single-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,620 sq ft of well-designed living space. This open-concept layout features a spacious kitchen that flows effortlessly into the dining and living areas, creating a warm and inviting space for both everyday living and entertaining. The private primary suite

    Lisa Curiel Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    65 Squaw Valley Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 68 Sedona Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    $435,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    68 Sedona Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,567

    Last Listing Agent Nai Yong Saetern Fortis Realty Group, Inc

    68 Sedona Dr, Merced, CA 95341

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home