9,074

Homes in ZIP Code 95341

Section Image Section Image
    • 174 Grand View Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $435,848 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Grand View Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      174 Grand View Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Tennesen Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /10

    $458,861 Open Mon 10AM - 5PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    134 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    Beautiful new construction Caledonia plan offering a functional and spacious layout designed for modern living. This thoughtfully designed home features both a separate living area and a great room, providing flexible space for entertaining, relaxing, or working from home. The open-concept great room flows seamlessly into the gourmet kitchen, complete with granite countertops, abundant cabinetry,

    Lisa Curiel Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    134 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 96 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $434,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    96 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    96 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341
    • 6552 Mariposa Way, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $744,119 Not Listed For Sale

      6552 Mariposa Way, Merced, CA 95341

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1960
      6552 Mariposa Way, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Sousa Atlantic Realty

  • /2

    $458,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    224 Sable St Unit 76 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    This two-story home features four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a powder room and indoor laundry room within approximately 1,775 square feet of living space. The first floor showcases an open-concept living area with an adjoining kitchen, dining and great room. The kitchen features shaker-style cabinetry, quartz countertops, a walk-in pantry, center island with snack bar, Whirlpool®

    Maricela Cisneros D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

    224 Sable St Unit 76 AR, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1192 E Gerard Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $747,750 Sold May 05, 2026

    1192 E Gerard Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • Land
    • 9.97 Acres
    • $74,976 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ernie Ochoa, CCIM Keller Williams Merced

    1192 E Gerard Ave, Merced, CA 95341
    • /40

      Est $385,036 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Anita Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      421 Anita Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon O'Brien Century 21 Ditton Realty

  • /41

    $445,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    44 Sedona Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    This beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers 2,235 sq. ft. of modern living with INCLUDED solar to help substantially lower utilities in the already affordable MID utility district. The backyard backs to open land with no rear neighbors, offering added privacy and peaceful views.Enjoy year-round comfort with a whole-house fan and dual-zone HVAC. The spacious primary suite features two

    Nai Yong Saetern Fortis Realty Group, Inc

    44 Sedona Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 657 Gannet Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $220,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    657 Gannet Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,310

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lara Lifestyle Realty

    657 Gannet Ct, Merced, CA 95341
    • 2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 3, Merced, CA 95341

      Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 3, Merced, CA 95341

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 3, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $23/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Williams eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • /14

    $455,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    Windsor Plan at Amber Ridge, Merced, CA 95341

    This two-story home features four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a powder room and indoor laundry room within approximately 1,775 square feet of living space. The first floor showcases an open-concept living area with an adjoining kitchen, dining and great room. The kitchen features shaker-style cabinetry, quartz countertops, a walk-in pantry, center island with snack bar, Whirlpool

    D.R. Horton Builder
    216 Sable St Unit 36201053, Merced, CA 95341
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    248 Grand Canyon Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,790

    Last Listing Agent Brendon Yim eXp Realty of California Inc

    248 Grand Canyon Ct, Merced, CA 95341
    • 378 Denise Dr, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $432,651 Not Listed For Sale

      378 Denise Dr, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      378 Denise Dr, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Phillips Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /12

    $3,498,300

    • Land
    • 117.29 Acres
    • $29,826 per Acre

    1034 E Washington Rd, Merced, CA 95341

    ±117.29-acre ranch located within the Merced Irrigation District, featuring young and productive almonds planted in 2019 on 21' x 14' spacing. The orchard is planted to a desirable variety mix including Nonpareil, Carmel, Aldrich, and Monterey. The property is supported by strong irrigation and operational infrastructure, including wells, a filtration station, a house, and a large shop—providing

    Brandon Kehoe Calif. Outdoor Properties Inc.

    1034 E Washington Rd, Merced, CA 95341
  • 35 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $399,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    35 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    35 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341
    • 194 Harp Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $411,601 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Harp Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      194 Harp Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kaley Merced Homes Realty

  • /14

    $319,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft

    43 Skylark St, Merced, CA 95341

    Fully renovated and move-in ready, this stylish home at 43 Skylark St offers an open-concept layout with wide-plank flooring, recessed lighting, and abundant natural light. The modern kitchen shines with white cabinetry, quartz countertops, gold hardware, a striking full-height stone backsplash, and stainless steel gas range. The updated bathroom features designer tile, a sleek vanity, and

    Paulina Miramontes HomeSmart PV & Associates

    43 Skylark St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 483 Azalea Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $405,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    483 Azalea Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,256

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lawry London Properties Ltd - Merced

    483 Azalea Ct, Merced, CA 95341
    • /2

      Est $422,518 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Mackenzie Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      641 Mackenzie Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,438

      Last Listing Agent Elena Hernandez Advanced Market Realty, Inc

  • /25

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft

    1650 Bette St, Merced, CA 95341

    Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own two remodeled homes on one lot! Both houses has been recently updated with brand new closets, kitchen cabinets, doors, HVAC system, electrical and plumbing work, upgraded flooring, dual-pane windows, and fresh interior paint throughout. The property is currently tenant-occupied, with the tenant paying $1,400 per month on a month-to-month lease. The

    Mengo Lor Nimbus Realty

    1650 Bette St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 143 River Oak Dr Unit 176SE, Merced, CA 95341

    $379,990 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    143 River Oak Dr Unit 176SE, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fernandez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

    143 River Oak Dr Unit 176SE, Merced, CA 95341
    • 797 Dean Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $428,761 Not Listed For Sale

      797 Dean Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      797 Dean Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /15

    $462,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    Coolidge Plan at Sutton Grove, Merced, CA 95341

    The Coolidge is a single-story, split floor plan home offering four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and approximately 1,842 square feet of living space. Designed for both privacy and connection, the open great room, living area, and kitchen create an ideal entertaining hub. The kitchen showcases quartz countertops, shaker-style cabinetry, a center island with snack bar, walk-in pantry, and Whirlpool

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3112 Blue Water Dr Unit 36201123, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1511 W 10th St, Merced, CA 95341

    $390,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1511 W 10th St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,202

    Last Listing Agent Abel Molina Century 21 Select Real Estate

    1511 W 10th St, Merced, CA 95341
    • 615 Cadiz Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $438,645 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Cadiz Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      615 Cadiz Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Granados-Granados Fortis Realty Group, Inc

  • /44

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    1251 W 9th St, Merced, CA 95341

    Charming & Move-In Ready 3-Bedroom Home with Solar. Large Lot & Ample Parking. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath single-family home offering comfort, efficiency, and convenience. Situated on a generous 7,500 sq ft lot, this property features excellent parking options, including a single-car garage, ample front parking, and alley access to the backyardperfect for additional

    Roger Sanchez Realty Executives of Northern California

    1251 W 9th St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 137 River Oak Dr Unit 175 SE, Merced, CA 95341

    $485,990 Sold May 08, 2026

    137 River Oak Dr Unit 175 SE, Merced, CA 95341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fernandez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

    137 River Oak Dr Unit 175 SE, Merced, CA 95341
    • /2

      Est $428,023 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Cadiz Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      603 Cadiz Ct, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $422,000

• /30

    $359,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    123 Manzanita Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    South Merced Home with Spacious Backyard Living! Nestled in an established neighborhood, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the stucco exterior, tiled roof, and inviting concrete walkway. Step inside through the tile entry to a spacious living room, where a cozy fireplace with tiled fascia and mantle

    Randy Hayer Realty Executives of Northern California

    123 Manzanita Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 137 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    $493,990 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    137 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    137 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341
    • 616 Elizabeth Ct Unit 245N, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $485,854 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Elizabeth Ct Unit 245N, Merced, CA 95341

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      616 Elizabeth Ct Unit 245N, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,430
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Garcia D.R. Horton America's Builder

  • /46

    $329,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft

    49 W Swallow St, Merced, CA 95341

    Well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,095 sq ft of comfortable living space. Tile flooring throughout provides durability and easy maintenance. The home features a nicely maintained landscape and a functional layout suitable for a variety of needs. Ideal for owner-occupants or investors alike. Convenient and move-in readyschedule your private showing today.

    Maria Belmonte Century 21 Select Real Estate

    49 W Swallow St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 548 Barcelona Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $413,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    548 Barcelona Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,220

    Last Listing Agent Carol Maghoney Keller Williams Property Team

    548 Barcelona Ct, Merced, CA 95341
    • 667 Elizabeth Ct Unit 240N, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $432,696 Not Listed For Sale

      667 Elizabeth Ct Unit 240N, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      667 Elizabeth Ct Unit 240N, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,870
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /7

    $1,499,000

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $788,947 per Acre

    1800 E Childs Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    Welcome to a prime commercial opportunity at 1800 E Child's Ave in the heart of Merced, California. This expansive 1.9-acre parcel is strategically zoned for commercial use, offering tremendous potential for a variety of business ventures.With its generous size, this property provides ample space for development, whether you're considering retail, office space, or mixed-use projects. The

    Gurman Mattu Realty Executives Of Northern California

    1800 E Childs Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 60 E 12th St, Merced, CA 95341

    $527,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    60 E 12th St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Armando Diaz Soldavi Inc.

    60 E 12th St, Merced, CA 95341
    • 638 Elizabeth Ct Unit 246N, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $405,891 Not Listed For Sale

      638 Elizabeth Ct Unit 246N, Merced, CA 95341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      638 Elizabeth Ct Unit 246N, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,890
      • Jul 12, 2024

• 53 Sugar Creek Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $460,180 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    53 Sugar Creek Ln, Merced, CA 95341

D.R. Horton Builder
    53 Sugar Creek Ln, Merced, CA 95341
  • 791 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $391,742 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    791 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,335

791 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341
    • 608 Elizabeth Ct Unit 244N, Merced, CA 95341

      Est $383,931 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Elizabeth Ct Unit 244N, Merced, CA 95341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      608 Elizabeth Ct Unit 244N, Merced, CA 95341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,990
      • Jun 28, 2024

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home