1,761

Franklin Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2848 Maple Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      • Built 1946
      2848 Maple Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Roger Sanchez Realty Executives

    • 2051 W Pincay St, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $414,016 Not Listed For Sale

      2051 W Pincay St, Merced, CA 95348

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2051 W Pincay St, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Bucio Home Connect

    • 2848 Maple Ave, Unincorporated, CA 95348

      Not Listed For Sale

      2848 Maple Ave, Unincorporated, CA 95348

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2848 Maple Ave, Unincorporated, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • $521/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roger Sanchez Realty Executives

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2852 Maple Ave, Unincorporated, CA 95348

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2852 Maple Ave, Unincorporated, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roger Sanchez Realty Executives of Northern

    • 2436 Dan Ward Rd, Merced, CA 95348

      Not Listed For Sale

      2436 Dan Ward Rd, Merced, CA 95348

      • 2 Beds
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2436 Dan Ward Rd, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Verna Keller Williams Property Team

    • 2130 W Solis St, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $342,715 Not Listed For Sale

      2130 W Solis St, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2130 W Solis St, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pedersen Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $373,022 Not Listed For Sale

      2150 W Solis St, Merced, CA 95348

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2150 W Solis St, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Curtis Jacob, Christopher & Lee Rlty

    • 2355 N Shoemaker Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $334,086 Not Listed For Sale

      2355 N Shoemaker Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2355 N Shoemaker Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,600
      • Nov 18, 2022

• 2129 W Solis St, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $355,401 Not Listed For Sale

      2129 W Solis St, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2129 W Solis St, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Freeman LPT Realty, Inc.

    • 2072 W Solis St, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $394,323 Not Listed For Sale

      2072 W Solis St, Merced, CA 95348

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2072 W Solis St, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Putonen Keller Williams Property Team

    • /20

      Est $426,473 Not Listed For Sale

      2131 W Rock Creek Ct, Merced, CA 95348

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2131 W Rock Creek Ct, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Harless Intero Real Estate Services

    • 2107 W Fir Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $393,297 Not Listed For Sale

      2107 W Fir Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2107 W Fir Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rogers Tinetti Realty Group

    • 2142 W Granite Creek Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $383,674 Not Listed For Sale

      2142 W Granite Creek Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2142 W Granite Creek Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Munoz Laber Enterprises

    • 3232 Sahota Ct, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $886,886 Not Listed For Sale

      3232 Sahota Ct, Merced, CA 95348

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3232 Sahota Ct, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alifonso Mendoza Keller Williams Merced

    • 2085 W Little Sandy Dr, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $420,688 Not Listed For Sale

      2085 W Little Sandy Dr, Merced, CA 95348

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2085 W Little Sandy Dr, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Delgado Lifestyle Realty

    • 2155 W Chesler St, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $374,382 Not Listed For Sale

      2155 W Chesler St, Merced, CA 95348

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2155 W Chesler St, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Choate Pmz Real Estate, Turlock

    • 2152 W Chesler St, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $359,776 Not Listed For Sale

      2152 W Chesler St, Merced, CA 95348

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2152 W Chesler St, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Skip Hinman Keller Williams Property Team

    • 2476 N Drake Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $386,999 Not Listed For Sale

      2476 N Drake Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2476 N Drake Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Choate Pmz Real Estate, Turlock

    • 2597 N Sweet Water Ct, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $396,158 Not Listed For Sale

      2597 N Sweet Water Ct, Merced, CA 95348

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2597 N Sweet Water Ct, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael LeRoy Weeks Real Estate

    • 2673 N Big Sandy Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $409,992 Not Listed For Sale

      2673 N Big Sandy Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2673 N Big Sandy Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael LeRoy Weeks Real Estate

    • 2769 N Big Sandy Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $361,682 Not Listed For Sale

      2769 N Big Sandy Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2769 N Big Sandy Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Souphilavong London Properties Ltd - Merced

    • 2045 Beachwood Dr, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $382,480 Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Beachwood Dr, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2045 Beachwood Dr, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alifonso Mendoza Keller Williams Merced

    • 3078 Lucich Dr, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $353,488 Not Listed For Sale

      3078 Lucich Dr, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3078 Lucich Dr, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott A Oliver Concierge Real Estate Services

    • 3123 Bea Dr, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $374,267 Not Listed For Sale

      3123 Bea Dr, Merced, CA 95348

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3123 Bea Dr, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felix Villanueva Realty Executives

    • 2866 N Mountain Spring Ct, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $361,833 Not Listed For Sale

      2866 N Mountain Spring Ct, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2866 N Mountain Spring Ct, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Vierra Keller Williams Merced

    • /41

      Est $318,843 Not Listed For Sale

      2584 Lobo Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2584 Lobo Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kaying Vang HomeSmart PV and Associates

    • 2455 Pinedale Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $374,288 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Pinedale Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2455 Pinedale Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alifonso Mendoza Keller Williams Merced

    • 2441 Pinedale Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $350,380 Not Listed For Sale

      2441 Pinedale Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2441 Pinedale Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Hernandez Rocha Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 2426 Pinedale Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $391,568 Not Listed For Sale

      2426 Pinedale Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2426 Pinedale Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amedee Chabot Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 2461 Elderberry Dr, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $350,729 Not Listed For Sale

      2461 Elderberry Dr, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2461 Elderberry Dr, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Uribe Homesmart PV & Assoc., Merced

    • /7

      Est $343,679 Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Teakwood Ct, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2319 Teakwood Ct, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terence Webster Buchanon & Associates

    • /8

      Est $87,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2094 Beachwood Dr, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 9,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2094 Beachwood Dr, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Duenas Envision Realty, Inc.

    • 2421 Meadowbrook Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $297,879 Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Meadowbrook Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2421 Meadowbrook Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Santos Soldavi Inc.

    • 2394 Meadowbrook Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $257,878 Not Listed For Sale

      2394 Meadowbrook Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2394 Meadowbrook Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Reeve Pmz Real Estate, Modesto #2

    • 2318 Meadowbrook Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $310,666 Not Listed For Sale

      2318 Meadowbrook Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2318 Meadowbrook Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alifonso Mendoza Keller Williams Merced

    • 2370 Meadowbrook Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $340,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2370 Meadowbrook Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2370 Meadowbrook Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kaley Merced Homes Realty

    • 2817 Beachwood Dr, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $427,052 Not Listed For Sale

      2817 Beachwood Dr, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2817 Beachwood Dr, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roger Sanchez Realty Executives

    • 2845 Elm Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $303,163 Not Listed For Sale

      2845 Elm Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2845 Elm Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fidel Munoz HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 2573 Cowden Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $332,914 Not Listed For Sale

      2573 Cowden Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2573 Cowden Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent xay yang London Properties Ltd - Merced

    • 2542 Pinedale Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Est $370,766 Not Listed For Sale

      2542 Pinedale Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2542 Pinedale Ave, Merced, CA 95348

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alifonso Mendoza Keller Williams Merced

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home