3,926

Recently Sold Mercer County NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $674,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5 Cherry Ln, West Windsor, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at West Windsor

    5 Cherry Ln, West Windsor, NJ 08550
  • /19

    $557,315 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    240 Cora Bergen Blvd, Titusville, NJ 08560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,406

    Lennar Hopewell Parc - The Terrace Collection

    240 Cora Bergen Blvd, Titusville, NJ 08560
  • /2

    $301,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    0 Merrick Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • Land
    • 16.22 Acres
    • $18,557 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauri Names Princeton Realty Management Group, LLC

    0 Merrick Rd, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /23

    $265,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    36 E Paul Ave, Trenton, NJ 08638

    • Studio
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,473

    Last Listing Agent Mikhail Balezine Gambourg Properties Inc

    36 E Paul Ave, Trenton, NJ 08638
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    504 Paxson Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,996

    Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    504 Paxson Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /10

    $779,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    13 Cooper Ct, West Windsor, NJ 08550

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at West Windsor

    13 Cooper Ct, West Windsor, NJ 08550
  • /2

    $591,500 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    15 Palmer Square W Unit D, Princeton, NJ 08542

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $954/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,418

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Bleacher Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    15 Palmer Square W Unit D, Princeton, NJ 08542
  • /24

    $299,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1829 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,969

    Last Listing Agent Mia Chen Keller Williams Cornerstone Realty

    1829 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /22

    $330,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    392 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bonchev Queenston Realty, LLC

    392 Andover Place, Trenton, NJ 08691
  • /48

    $705,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2699 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,185

    Last Listing Agent Beth Kearns Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    2699 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648
  • /19

    $574,990 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    146 Leona Stewart Ln, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Lennar The Collection at Hopewell - The Terraces

    146 Leona Stewart Ln, Pennington, NJ 08534
  • /31

    $320,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    827 Quinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629

    • Studio
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,512

    Last Listing Agent Weiran Dobrek HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

    827 Quinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08629
  • /42

    $650,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    154 -156 Broad, Hightstown, NJ 08520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Crew EXP Realty, LLC

    154 -156 Broad, Hightstown, NJ 08520
  • /37

    $860,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    102 Bergen St, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,030

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cutaneo Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    102 Bergen St, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /30

    $350,000 Sold Mar 01, 2026

    206 Dayton St, Trenton, NJ 08610

    • Studio
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,536

    Last Listing Agent Olena Gromadska Prado Keller Williams Premier

    206 Dayton St, Trenton, NJ 08610
  • /52

    $225,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    129 Vroom St, Trenton, NJ 08610

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,625

    Last Listing Agent ALICIA RIBECA Ashton Realty

    129 Vroom St, Trenton, NJ 08610
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    14 Miry Brook Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,789

    Last Listing Agent June Farrell Coldwell Banker Realty

    14 Miry Brook Rd, Trenton, NJ 08690
  • /50

    $465,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    24 Fairview Ave, Princeton, NJ 08540

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $570/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,119

    Last Listing Agent Virgil London Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    24 Fairview Ave, Princeton, NJ 08540
  • /12

    $205,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    103 Meadow Woods Ln, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,450

    Last Listing Agent Allan Forsyth ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    103 Meadow Woods Ln, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648
  • /55

    $825,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2991 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,484

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wilson Aughenbaugh Realty, LLC

    2991 Princeton Pike, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home