Est $247,839
8205 Warm Spring Rd, Greencastle, PA 17225
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,700 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Above List Price
- $121/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $206,000
- Aug 31, 2017
Last Listing Agent Helen Meyers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty