650

Meridian, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /29

      Est $364,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      12832 Mayfair Way, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12832 Mayfair Way, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Oct 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pam Zimmerman PBS Properties, LLC

  • /39

    $650,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11980 Swansea Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,673

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Holloway Coldwell Banker Realty 44

    11980 Swansea Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    • /23

      Est $465,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      9769 Mayfair St Unit B, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9769 Mayfair St Unit B, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,440
      • Oct 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dena Schlutz Estate Professionals

  • /16

    $357,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    12832 Mayfair Way Unit A, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,386

    Last Listing Agent Paul DeSalvo Firehouse Realty

    12832 Mayfair Way Unit A, Englewood, CO 80112
    • /2

      Est $530,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      11905 Swansea Dr, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11905 Swansea Dr, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

  • /21

    $724,950

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11300 Mount Emma Dr, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,007

    Richmond American Homes The Summit at Meridian

    11300 Mount Emma Dr, Englewood, CO 80112
    • /2

      Est $5,506,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      11800 E Oswego St Unit D20, Englewood, CO 80112

      • Studio
      • 13,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11800 E Oswego St Unit D20, Englewood, CO 80112

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $486,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      11738 Thomaston Cir, Parker, CO 80134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11738 Thomaston Cir, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $484,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      10078 Amston St Unit 11, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10078 Amston St Unit 11, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $497,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      11949 Amston Place, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11949 Amston Place, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $494,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      11877 Amston Place, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11877 Amston Place, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $366,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      12835 Mayfair Way Unit D, Englewood, CO 80112

      • 3 Beds