57,114

Meridian, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $5,250,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,456 Sq Ft

    7866 N Hawks Beard Ln, Meridian, ID 83646

    A commanding modern European estate on 5 acres in one of Eagle’s most exclusive new luxury communities. Located in the gates of Spurwing Acres, a private enclave of 15 acreage homesites between Spurwing Country Club and the Boise River. This exceptional property offers equestrian grounds, a resort-style pool, 2300+ sf of garage space w/ RV garage (51'x17'). A striking glass foyer opens to pool

    Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    7866 N Hawks Beard Ln, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /20

    $6,891

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    151 W Cub St Unit SI ID1460942P, Meridian, ID 83642

    The advertised rate of $6,892/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 12, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 547-5989

    151 W Cub St Unit SI ID1460942P, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /31

    $1,499,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    64 E Shafer View Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Morgan Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    64 E Shafer View Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
    • /34

      Est $527,982 Not Listed For Sale

      1760 E Grayson St, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1760 E Grayson St, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tedi Serge The Agency Boise

  • /45

    $494,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    1710 W Henrys Fork Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    Welcome home to this thoughtfully designed single-level layout with an upstairs bonus room—perfect for a home office, playroom, or extra living space. The split floor plan offers both privacy and functionality, while the vaulted ceiling, open concept main living area creates a seamless flow for everyday living and entertaining. You will find a light, bright kitchen featuring LVP flooring, large

    Jayce Sharrai Silvercreek Realty Group

    1710 W Henrys Fork Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /20

    $2,755

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    136 E Sicily Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This home, constructed in 2020, is located in the Timber Ridge community. This property is professionally

    (208) 886-5281

    136 E Sicily Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /14

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    895 N Aleppo Way, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lonneka Nagle CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    895 N Aleppo Way, Meridian, ID 83642
    • /41

      Est $530,346 Not Listed For Sale

      1792 E Grayson St, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1792 E Grayson St, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tifni Pennecard Finding 43 Real Estate

  • /27

    $1,069,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,904 Sq Ft

    8530 W Graye St, Meridian, ID 83646

    The Shasta XXL offers homeowners plenty of great options with three to five bedrooms, 3.5 to 4 bathrooms, a three-car garage, and 3756 square feet of living space. There are also multiple elevations, all of which complement the aesthetics of the Pacific Northwest. This is an excellent choice for those who want even more flexibility, options and space. From the well-lit entry with transom and side

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Builder
    8530 W Graye St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /20

    $2,650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    280 E Sicily Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This home, constructed in 2019, is located in the Timber Ridge community. This property is professionally

    (208) 924-4132

    280 E Sicily Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /48

    $689,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2985 E Tiber Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,659

    Last Listing Agent Beth Amar Boise Premier Real Estate

    2985 E Tiber Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      4347 N Madden Way, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4347 N Madden Way, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 136 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Buckley Homes of Idaho

  • /39

    $499,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    1268 W Cobblefield Ct, Meridian, ID 83646

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained two-story residence with master on main level offering warmth, space, and timeless style. The inviting front elevation with stone accents and a covered porch sets the tone, while the private covered patio creates the perfect outdoor living space for relaxing evenings or entertaining friends. Inside, you’ll find soaring ceilings and an open, flowing

    Darrin Jaszkowiak RE/MAX Advisors

    1268 W Cobblefield Ct, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /15

    $4,087

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    19 E King St Unit SI ID1308961P, Meridian, ID 83642

    The advertised rate of $4,088/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 19, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 427-3567

    19 E King St Unit SI ID1308961P, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /33

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    1315 N Webb Way, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,091

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Dildine Boise Premier Real Estate

    1315 N Webb Way, Meridian, ID 83642
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 W Smokey Lake Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      905 W Smokey Lake Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 173 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Schlangen Sweet Group Realty

  • /19

    $499,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft

    2167 S Border Way, Meridian, ID 83642

    Get Lucky with 3.49% – promotional rate available! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. Feel enriched in your brand new home located in Meridian, Idaho! The Violet 1893 is thoughtfully crafted to elevate everyday living with an open concept kitchen, dining, and living area positioned at the rear of the home for a peaceful and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen boasts upgraded finishes, including

    Macy Campbell CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    2167 S Border Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /40

    $6,796

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,993 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4061 E Arch Dr Unit SI ID1250680P, Meridian, ID 83646

    The advertised rate of $6,796/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of May 17, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    4061 E Arch Dr Unit SI ID1250680P, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /45

    $774,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3790 W Piscina Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Gran Prado

    3790 W Piscina Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
    • /23

      Est $545,143 Not Listed For Sale

      3432 E MacUmbo Ln, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3432 E MacUmbo Ln, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent McKenna Fusselman Equity Northwest Real Estate

  • /5

    $719,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft

    The Evergreen Plan at Sagarra - Orchard Park, Meridian, ID 83646

    Welcome to the Evergreen, a spacious and versatile home designed with modern living in mind. Offering 2,840 square feet, 3-5 bedrooms, and 2.5-3 bathrooms, this plan is perfect for growing families or those seeking ample space for work, play, and relaxation. Upon entering, you'll find a generous den and a convenient powder room. The den can easily be converted into a 4th bedroom, while the powder

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Builder
    1117 W Malbar St Unit 36054196, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /41

    $5,498

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4289 N Glassford Ave Unit SI ID1250678P, Meridian, ID 83646

    The advertised rate of $5,498/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 16, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    4289 N Glassford Ave Unit SI ID1250678P, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /21

    $444,800 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    261 W Broyhill St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,045

    Last Listing Agent Kami Brant O2 Real Estate Group

    261 W Broyhill St, Meridian, ID 83642
    • /42

      Est $537,635 Not Listed For Sale

      1444 E Argence St, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1444 E Argence St, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /22

    $549,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    2079 S Border Way, Meridian, ID 83642

    Unlock your $25K now through May 31st! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. Embrace the comforts of a brand new home in Meridian, Idaho. The Harrison 2025 delivers single-level living at its finest with a bright, sunlit living room positioned at the rear of the home to create a calm and inviting retreat. The kitchen boasts upgraded finishes, including stainless steel appliances, a gas range, and

    Alexis Roemer CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    2079 S Border Way, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /12

    $700 - $800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3720 E Presidential Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    This is a 5-bedroom 3 full bathroom house ready for anyone looking to rent a room in Meridian with brand new wood flooring and paint. All basic utilities included.

    3720 E Presidential Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /18

    $594,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2641 E Galleon Ln, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,632

    Last Listing Agent Will & Angie Dilmore Amherst Madison

    2641 E Galleon Ln, Meridian, ID 83642
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 W Tall Prairie Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      868 W Tall Prairie Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 311 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Schlangen Sweet Group Realty

  • /30

    $699,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft

    1090 W Cub River Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

    Unlock your $25K now through May 31! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. Enter into a brand new home in Meridian, Idaho and enjoy its benefits and stress free living! The Milano 3250 delivers modern splendor from the moment you enter through its soaring two-story entry, revealing a main level that flows effortlessly past the formal dining room into a spacious kitchen, living room, and an

    OLIVER SCHERILLO CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    1090 W Cub River Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /12

    $700 - $800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3720 E Presidential Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

3720 E Presidential Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /21

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    424 W Cherry Ln Unit TRL 68, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,191

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Dude JPAR Live Local

    424 W Cherry Ln Unit TRL 68, Meridian, ID 83642
    • /25

      Est $636,216 Not Listed For Sale

      6839 S Zenith Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6839 S Zenith Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 288 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janita McWhite Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /33

    $949,900 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft

    8603 W Happy Day Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    The Rainier home design brings to mind the mountain of the same name with its many gabled roofs, like peaks of a mountain. Yet as with all Pacific Lifestyle Homes, there are always options available, and for those who prefer an exterior with a lower profile, there are options for you, as well. This is a home full of choices and great design elements, helping you create your own ideal home. It

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Builder
    8603 W Happy Day Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /12

    $700 - $800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3720 E Presidential Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

3720 E Presidential Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /48

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6478 N Salvia Way, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,851

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Deppe Silvercreek Realty Group

    6478 N Salvia Way, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      884 W Tall Prairie Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      884 W Tall Prairie Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 364 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Kulm Homes of Idaho

  • /27

    $649,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft

    The Rogue Plan at Inspirado, Meridian, ID 83646

    The Rogue home is all about flexibility and comfort. From the four unique elevations ranging from traditional to contemporary to the 2527 square feet of living space, this home serves up a variety of options to fit just about any Pacific Northwest lifestyle. With 3 to 5 bedrooms and 2.5 to 3 bathrooms, the Rogue is designed to meet a range of needs, from large families to home businesses to

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Builder
    7763 W Daybreak Run Ct Unit 36429020, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /12

    $700 - $800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3720 E Presidential Dr, Meridian, ID 83642

3720 E Presidential Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /42

    $519,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2750 N Phoenix Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,712

    Last Listing Agent Joel Barnowski Homes of Idaho

    2750 N Phoenix Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /50

      Est $684,695 Not Listed For Sale

      3057 E Fratello St, Meridian, ID 83642

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3057 E Fratello St, Meridian, ID 83642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Stockert Keller Williams Realty Boise

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home