13

Recently Sold Meridian, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /5

    $50,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2725 N Indian Meridian Rd, Meridian, OK 73058

    • Land
    • 5.75 Acres
    • $8,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Zertuche Enriquez LRE Realty LLC

    2725 N Indian Meridian Rd, Meridian, OK 73058
  • /33

    $157,625

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    14601 E Seward Rd, Meridian, OK 73058

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $7,881 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Amaral Shepherds Real Estate

    14601 E Seward Rd, Meridian, OK 73058
  • /6

    $85,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    0 Cherokee Ln, Meridian, OK 73058

    • Land
    • 7.6 Acres
    • $11,184 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie Rutledge Modern Abode Realty

    0 Cherokee Ln, Meridian, OK 73058
  • /28

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10770 Henney Rd, Meridian, OK 73058

    • Land
    • 100 Acres
    • $6,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Cundiff Sage Sotheby's Realty

    10770 Henney Rd, Meridian, OK 73058
  • /51

    $125,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    0 Canyon Run Dr Unit 1205090, Meridian, OK 73085

    • Land
    • 5.73 Acres
    • $21,815 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Thornton Homestead + Co

    0 Canyon Run Dr Unit 1205090, Meridian, OK 73085
  • /20

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    0 NE Corner of Triple Xxx Rd & Industrial Rd Unit 1184220, Meridian, OK 73058

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $6,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Foshee Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /13

    $87,500

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    529 Venado Valley Rd, Meridian, OK 73058

    • 2 Beds
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

    529 Venado Valley Rd, Meridian, OK 73058
  • /26

    $282,500

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2631 S Hawkstone Rd, Meridian, OK 73058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Barney Salt Plains Properties

    2631 S Hawkstone Rd, Meridian, OK 73058
  • /18

    $59,999

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2506 Cherokee Ln, Meridian, OK 73044

    • Land
    • 4.7 Acres
    • $12,766 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Hernandez Copper Creek Real Estate

    2506 Cherokee Ln, Meridian, OK 73044
  • /29

    $95,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    17501 E Prairie Grove Rd Unit 4, Meridian, OK 73058

    • Land
    • 9.72 Acres
    • $9,774 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 270 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Merzlock Keller Williams Realty Adv.

    17501 E Prairie Grove Rd Unit 4, Meridian, OK 73058
  • /20

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    0 S Triple X Rd Unit 1111391, Meridian, OK 73058

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $6,562 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Robbins Exit Realty Premier

    0 S Triple X Rd Unit 1111391, Meridian, OK 73058
  • /19

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    0 Luther Rd, Meridian, OK 73058

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $4,688 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Perrigan Keller Williams Central OK ED

    0 Luther Rd, Meridian, OK 73058
  • /25

    $1,956,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    14001 Oklahoma 105, Meridian, OK 73058

    • Land
    • 465.82 Acres
    • $4,199 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Goodyear CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    14001 Oklahoma 105, Meridian, OK 73058
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home