11,107

Merrimack, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /46

    $700,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft

    23 McQuestion Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Welcome to this beautifully expanded Cape, perfectly situated on a large, level, and private lot in the sought after town of Merrimack with convenience to highways, shopping and outdoor parks and trails. Offering a rare 6-bedroom layout, this home is a premier example of flexible living. Whether you need a quiet sanctuary for multiple home offices, a dedicated hobby space, or room for a growing

    Antonio Cunha Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    23 McQuestion Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /18

    $2,465 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1 Innovation Way Unit 119, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    $500 INITIAL SECURITY DEPOSIT with good credit. Special is valid for NEW LEASES ONLY. Terms apply. Located in the southeast corner of Merrimack, Huntington Exchange Merrimack, an animal-friendly apartment community, offers beautifully renovated 1-2 bed apartment homes. Every unit showcases gleaming quartz countertops in both the kitchen and bathroom, stainless steel appliances, in-unit washer and

    Patricia Simpson Brady Sullivan Properties, LLC

    1 Innovation Way Unit 119, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /37

    $540,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    47 Lamson Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,106

    Last Listing Agent Mike Goonan Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    47 Lamson Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /41

      Est $671,484 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Marty Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2 Marty Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Joyce Keller Williams Gateway Realty

  • /53

    $674,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft

    4 Wallace Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Step into a home that truly delivers on comfort, space, and versatility. This impressive 3-bedroom, 2-bath tri-level home located in an excellent Merrimack location with easy access to highways and shopping will impress. This classy home offers a welcoming open floor plan designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining.From the moment you enter, you’re greeted by a spacious

    John Poirier BHHS Verani Amherst

    4 Wallace Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /20

    $3,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    16 Rollins Ct, Merrimack, NH 03054

    GARAGE END UNIT TOWNHOME W/2 BEDROOMS FIREPLACE PLUS LOFT Sought after SPACIOUS 1600 Sq Ft MERRIMACK TOWNHOME OPEN SPACES and VIEWS in a QUIET, and friendly RESIDENTIAL neighborhood* WORK FROM HOME in an expansive Loft HOME OFFICEINTERIOR FEATURES* Spacious and bright; stunning end unit with lots of windows * Remodeled kitchen w/new soft-close cabinets, granite counters,

    16 Rollins Ct, Merrimack, NH 03054
  • /42

    $545,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    15 Seaverns Bridge Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,407

    Last Listing Agent Adeline Matton Aluxety

    15 Seaverns Bridge Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /45

      Est $651,377 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Danforth Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1 Danforth Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Salah Amrani EXP Realty

  • /40

    $625,000 Open Sun 11AM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    21 W Chamberlain Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained split entry home in the heart of Merrimack, New Hampshire—where thoughtful updates and warm, inviting spaces come together in a setting that feels both convenient and serene. With a new furnace, central AC, water heater, vinyl windows, and garage door system all added within the last five years, this home offers comfort and peace of mind from the moment you

    Judi Farr EXP Realty

    21 W Chamberlain Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /30

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5 Aspen Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Perfectly updated townhouse in the highly desirable Bradford Woods community. This association has so many amazing amenities including in-ground pool, basketball court, pickleball, tennis court, club house and much more! All brand new appliances, flooring, and paint- top to bottom! Primary suite has a completely remodeled private bath and more than enough closet space. On this same level you'll

    Chelsea Leveille Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    5 Aspen Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /2

    $153,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    16 Buttonwood Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Snyder Monument Realty

    16 Buttonwood Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /53

      Est $684,577 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Riverside Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10 Riverside Dr, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hope Lacasse Hope Lacasse Real Estate, LLC

  • /33

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    5 Harwich Ct, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Where are all the veterans at? Let me say it louder for the ones in the back with tinnitus, WHERE ARE ALL THE VETS AT? This is YOUR chance to beat those other financing types and get your offer accepted! Spring has sprung and now it's time to make your MOVE! This beautifully maintained condo offers 3 floors of space AND an unfinished basement that leaves potential for more space if needed. Walk

    Adam Gannon Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    5 Harwich Ct, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /38

    $700,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3 Crown Point Cir, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,864

    Last Listing Agent Laurie DesRochers Des Rochers Real Estate Professionals

    3 Crown Point Cir, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /42

      Est $536,185 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mason Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7 Mason Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Poitras EXP Realty

  • /32

    $675,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft

    12 Fernwood Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    **OFFER DEADLINE MONDAY 4/20 5PM**Spacious and beautifully renovated 5-bedroom, 3-bath multilevel home offering flexible living ideal for large or multigenerational households. Completely redone inside and out, this move-in-ready property features brand-new flooring, tile, bathrooms, kitchen, roof, windows, brand new washer & dryer and fresh paint throughout—providing true peace of mind with

    Jena Ducharme Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    12 Fernwood Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /60

    $444,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    14 Echo Shore Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,177

    Last Listing Agent Susan Robinson Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    14 Echo Shore Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /20

      Est $492,469 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Herrick St, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      121 Herrick St, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

  • /44

    $350,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    60 Merrimack Dr Unit 43, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Welcome to Harris Pond! This 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhouse is the perfect canvas for your personal touch. With some basic cosmetic updates, this unit will truly shine, offering a rare chance to customize your home. The main level features a bright living space leading to your own private balcony—the ideal spot to relax and sip your morning coffee. As a desirable end unit, this home offers

    Cassie Eaton H. G. Johnson Real Estate

    60 Merrimack Dr Unit 43, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /18

    $330,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2 Galloway Rd Unit 8, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,051

    Last Listing Agent Haley Thomeczek Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    2 Galloway Rd Unit 8, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Turnbuckle Ln Unit 37, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Turnbuckle Ln Unit 37, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monique Maynard LPT Realty

  • /48

    $694,900 Open Sun 10AM - 12PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft

    12 Davis Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Completely reimagined & impeccably renovated, this stunning property offers a perfect blend of stylish design, thoughtful functionality & effortless living. Set on a beautifully maintained neighborhood lot, the home immediately impresses w/ fresh exterior paint, new shutters, a new front entry & updated garage access—standout curb appeal from the moment you arrive. Inside, every detail has been

    Jane Cresta BHHS Verani Londonderry

    12 Davis Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /36

    $285,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    20 Webster Ct, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,439

    Last Listing Agent Joey Lee Howe BHHS Verani Salem

    20 Webster Ct, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Sentry Way, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      87 Sentry Way, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Farrow Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

  • /29

    $385,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    16 Kearns Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Move-in ready and meticulously maintained townhouse in quiet development! This inviting home features an open-concept floor plan with a beautifully updated granite kitchen, flowing seamlessly into the living and dining areas perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Hardwood flooring adds warmth and style throughout the main level. Enjoy peaceful outdoor living on your private patio

    Michael Caouette Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    16 Kearns Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /2

    $309,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9 Buttonwood Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Snyder Monument Realty

    9 Buttonwood Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Turnbuckle Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11 Turnbuckle Ln, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Cote Realty One Group Next Level

  • /32

    $380,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    7 Swift Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Welcome to Harris Pond! This 2-3 bedroom, 4 level townhouse is on a dead end road with many amenities. Plank flooring in the living room/dining room with a warm wood burning fireplace and access to your private deck. Open kitchen design with stainless steel appliances, gas stove and new cabinets. Upstairs you will find 2 large bedrooms, one with soaring ceilings, 2 large closets and a

    Susanna Corriveau Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    7 Swift Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /59

    $595,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10 John Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,703

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Wilkes RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    10 John Ln, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /49

      Est $603,781 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Naticook Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      202 Naticook Rd, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Forte Century 21 North East

  • /26

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft

    56 Merrimack Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Second chance alert! This home is available again due to buyer's failed financing. Bring your vision and paint brushes to this 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhouse. The property needs some cosmetic updating to truly shine, offering the ultimate opportunity to build fast equity in a highly desirable community! Comfortable open flow on the main level. Two spacious bedrooms with convenient 2nd-floor

    Cassie Eaton H. G. Johnson Real Estate

    56 Merrimack Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /36

    $412,500 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    14 Bernards Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,545

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Winn Realty One Group Next Level

    14 Bernards Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Donovan Ct Unit 1, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Donovan Ct Unit 1, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Cote Keller Williams Gateway Realty

  • /58

    $639,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft

    69 Joppa Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    OFFER DEADLINE BY TUESDAY 5/5 @10AM. BACK ON MARKET! If you missed it last time, here is your second chance! Rare opportunity to own a spacious split-level home with a fully permitted accessory dwelling unit (ADU), perfect for multigenerational living, rental potential, or extended guest space. The upper level features two bedrooms and two bathrooms, with a bright living room that flows into the

    Andrea Taatjes Realty One Group Next Level

    69 Joppa Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /37

    $420,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    24 Longa Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,492

    Last Listing Agent Deb Sutton Ramalho BHHS Verani Londonderry

    24 Longa Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /32

      Est $382,804 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Maple Ridge Dr Unit 217, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3 Maple Ridge Dr Unit 217, MerriMacK, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reed BHHS Verani Nashua

  • /60

    $649,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft

    51 Joppa Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Room to grow, space to play, and a place to call your own. This isn't just a house; it’s a thoughtfully expanded 4-bedroom, 3-bath home designed for the rhythms of modern family life. With over 3,250 sq. ft. of living space, there is a perfect corner for everyone—from quiet homework nooks to vibrant gathering spaces. The main level features a bright, open kitchen and dining area that serves as

    Roger Howe Duston Leddy Real Estate

    51 Joppa Rd, MerriMacK, NH 03054
  • /44

    $765,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    22 Parker Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,699

    Last Listing Agent Josh Naughton Team RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    22 Parker Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 E Ridge Rd Unit A, Merrimack, NH 03054

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 651 Sq Ft
      5 E Ridge Rd Unit A, Merrimack, NH 03054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Zyla All Inclusive Realty, LLC

  • /47

    $649,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft

    6 Bryce Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

    Nestled at the end of a peaceful cul-de-sac, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bath Colonial offers a refined blend of comfort, style, and privacy—just moments from major commuting routes, shopping, dining, and the natural beauty of Wasserman Park and Naticook Lake. At the heart of the home, the kitchen showcases ample solid oak cabinetry, a center island for gathering and updated stainless steel

    Erinn Falkowski Duston Leddy Real Estate

    6 Bryce Dr, MerriMacK, NH 03054

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home