13,085

Homes in ZIP Code 85201

Section Image
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 118, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 118, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Rodricks RE/MAX

  • /37

    $259,500

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 108, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Updated Townhouse in Prime NW Mesa Location - Some Furniture and Furnishings to be Included!! Close Access to 202 & 101, Sloan Park (Cubs Spring Training), Mesa Riverview, Tempe Marketplace, ASU Campus. Updates include New Roofing Material, Appliances, Countertops, Toilets, Bathroom Vanities, Flooring on stairs and Upstairs, refinished Patio area, Patio Furniture and Grill. The main floor has

    Kent Norgard HomeSmart

    1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 108, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /31

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    510 N Alma School Rd Unit 141, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,981

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Pagnozzi Real Broker

    510 N Alma School Rd Unit 141, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 N May -- Unit 22, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      602 N May -- Unit 22, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kenner HomeSmart

  • /29

    $320,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    2125 W 2nd St, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Come see this charming 4-bedroom home with no HOA close to ASU, the light rail, and many biking trails! You'll first notice the sizable carport parking and easy-care landscape. Inside, you'll be greeted in a spacious living room with plenty of space for entertaining and relaxation, featuring wood-look flooring, ample natural light, and neutral paint. The kitchen comes equipped with abundant

    Dillon Martin My Home Group Real Estate

    2125 W 2nd St, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /16

    $289,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    930 N Mesa Dr Unit 1039, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,013

    Last Listing Agent Randy Schoenfeld My Home Group Real Estate

    930 N Mesa Dr Unit 1039, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /23

      Est $364,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 E 9th Place Unit 44, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      45 E 9th Place Unit 44, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Green HomeSmart

  • /24

    $277,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    837 N Revere Unit E, Mesa, AZ 85201

    This 2 bed, 2 bath, end-unit patio home blends comfort, convenience and low-maintenance living. Well-maintained and turnkey with a private patio perfect for privacy or pets, this home truly checks all the boxes as a primary residence, lock-and-leave or investment property. Recent upgrades include new flooring and interior paint, HVAC and water heater installed in 2023, along with dual pane

    Lyndsay Clark The Brokery

    837 N Revere Unit E, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /47

    $721,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    524 W Sunset Cir, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,276

    Last Listing Agent Monique Walker RE/MAX Excalibur

    524 W Sunset Cir, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 N Center St Unit 135, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2121 N Center St Unit 135, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Smith West USA Realty

  • /45

    $122,500

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    625 W Mckellips Rd Unit 213, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Location, location, location!! Doublewide manufactured home. Built in 2019, 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms. Walk-in shower in master bathroom, inside laundry, refrigerator included. Fenced backyard. Gas available. All-age gated community Seyenna Vistas. This community offers community pool, laundry facilities, and exercise room. Easy access to 202 freeway, close to Sky Harbor airport, stores, and more.

    Ana Logan Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    625 W Mckellips Rd Unit 213, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /32

    $427,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    949 W Hackamore St, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,266

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Coffini Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    949 W Hackamore St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 E Inglewood St, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      135 E Inglewood St, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Koernig HomeSmart

  • /41

    $550,000

    $49K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft

    1027 N Revere, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Welcome to 1027 N Revere in the heart of Mesa! Beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering approximately 2,124 sq ft in a well-established West Mesa neighborhood with a very low annual HOA. This well-appointed home features a remodeled kitchen with quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, and stainless-steel appliances. Refinished hardwood parquet flooring enhances the main living areas,

    Jeanie Teyechea Opportunity 2 Own Real Estate

    1027 N Revere, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /9

    $267,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    953 N Revere, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,394

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Stiasny Engel & Volkers Gilbert

    953 N Revere, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 W Mckellips Rd Unit 223, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      625 W Mckellips Rd Unit 223, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Pfannenstiel eXp Realty

  • /24

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    1406 W Main St Unit 139, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Welcome to this charming home in Mesa offering comfort, convenience, and great value. Step inside to a bright and open layout with inviting living spaces filled with natural light. The kitchen provides ample storage and functionality, perfect for everyday living. Spacious bedrooms offer flexibility for guests or a home office. Enjoy a low maintenance outdoor space ideal for relaxing. Located near

    Chrystina Hamlin Barrett Real Estate

    1406 W Main St Unit 139, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /29

    $386,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1660 W 7th Place, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,573

    Last Listing Agent Tess Dailey Weichert, Realtors-Home Pro Realty

    1660 W 7th Place, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 N Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • Built 1960
      113 N Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $909/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jan 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug daCosta RE/MAX

  • /21

    $219,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    225 N Pomeroy Unit 14, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Discover easy, low-maintenance living in this beautifully refreshed 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhome in desirable downtown Mesa. This inviting home features stylish wood-look flooring throughout, partial new carpet, fresh interior paint, and brand-new stainless steel appliances, creating a bright and modern space that's truly move-in ready. The comfortable layout offers welcoming living areas and a

    Jamison Briley Real Estate Brokers of Arizona

    225 N Pomeroy Unit 14, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /28

    $115,900

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 237, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Rodricks RE/MAX Fine Properties

    320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 237, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /33

      Est $283,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 N Sycamore Unit 4, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      302 N Sycamore Unit 4, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Carr Brokers Hub Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $399,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    45 E 9th Place Unit 80, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Come enjoy this stunning remodeled move in ready 3 bedroom/2 bath Patio home. In this wonderful community of Park Center Place. Relax in your courtyard with your morning coffee. This exceptional residence has high end touches, as you can see in the pictures. Very open kitchen with gorgeous quartz countertops, single basin sink and high-end appliances that all stay for you to enjoy. Soaring

    Sam Vega Vega and Associates Real Estate

    45 E 9th Place Unit 80, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /43

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1555 W 7th Place, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,445

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Galindo At Home Real Estate Arizona

    1555 W 7th Place, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /27

      Est $328,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 N Center St Unit 12, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      910 N Center St Unit 12, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,283
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Holmes Cactus Mountain Properties, LLC

  • /29

    $399,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    1657 W Bedford St, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Step into your new home sweet home! This charming Mesa gem features updated flooring, fresh paint, new cabinets, appliances, water heater, and a beautifully refinished bathroom. The roof and A/C unit have both been updated, offering added value and peace of mind. Enjoy modern living in this smart home, equipped with high-speed fiber optic internet, a ring doorbell, wi-fi thermostat, and a smart

    Angelique Blanco HomeSmart

    1657 W Bedford St, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /45

    $536,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1263 W Devonshire St, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,201

    Last Listing Agent Jon Bodine Gentry Real Estate

    1263 W Devonshire St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 174, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 174, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Rodricks RE/MAX

  • /75

    $648,000

    $47K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    1265 W Ellis St, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Click the Virtual Tour link to view the 3D walkthrough. Discounted rate options and no lender fee future refinancing may be available for qualified buyers of this home. Welcome to your private Mesa retreat! This stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bath home spans 2,053 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space and offers a truly resort-style backyard that's an entertainer's dream.Step inside and you'll

    Gabriel Santellano Orchard Brokerage

    1265 W Ellis St, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /21

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1509 W Pepper Place, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,044

    Last Listing Agent Gina Salonic Gentry Real Estate

    1509 W Pepper Place, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 169, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 169, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Rodricks RE/MAX

  • /28

    $259,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft

    540 N May Unit 1145C, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Location, Location, Location!! Walk to Chicago Cubs Spring Training Camp, Mesa Riverview, ASU, Riverwalk, Tempe Marketplace, Shopping, Dining, Golf, Entertainment. Easy Access to Freeways 101 & 202.This beautifully updated end-unit condo features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a split floor plan. Gorgeous tile flooring throughout. Kitchen boasts granite countertops, white cabinets and Stainless

    Michelle McQuade-Smith Real Broker

    540 N May Unit 1145C, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /29

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    921 W University Dr Unit 1038, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,292

    Last Listing Agent Harlan Stork Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    921 W University Dr Unit 1038, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 N Center St Unit 186, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2121 N Center St Unit 186, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,750
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Rodricks RE/MAX

  • /24

    $104,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 100, Mesa, AZ 85201

    This house is perfect for entertaining with its bright and spacious rooms. The large kitchen features beautiful cabinets, large kitchen island and stainless steel appliances, perfect for creating your favorite meals. The formal living and dining rooms provide a great area to entertain family and friends. The bedrooms are spacious and perfect for any size family. Do not miss your chance to own

    Cole Walker West USA Realty

    320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 100, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /23

    $205,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    540 N May Unit 1075A, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy North Compass

    540 N May Unit 1075A, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 175, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 175, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Finelli Citiea

  • /13

    $89,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 204, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Remodeled 1996 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a clean, pet-friendly community. This home features updated flooring, fresh paint, and a bright open living and dining area with plenty of natural light. The kitchen offers ample cabinet space and updated finishes, making it both functional and inviting. Both bedrooms are comfortably sized with great layout potential. Community amenities:

    Dallas Michels Palm Harbor Estates

    320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 204, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /33

    $277,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    910 N Center St Unit 21, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,533

    Last Listing Agent Heather Macpherson Realty ONE Group

    910 N Center St Unit 21, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 168, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 168, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Finelli Citiea

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home