13,085

Homes in ZIP Code 85201

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $424,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    963 W Hillview St, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Beautifully remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath home in a charming, well-kept neighborhood! This light-filled home has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, featuring fully remodeled bathrooms, new flooring throughout, and fresh interior paint that gives the entire space a clean, modern feel. The open layout flows seamlessly into a stylish kitchen and living area--perfect for both everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Sheila DeVault

    HomeSmart

    (888) 448-9139

    963 W Hillview St, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /18

    Starting at $1,299 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    424 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Modern 198-unit midrise apartment community in Downtown Mesa featuring a rooftop resort-style pool, 24/7 fitness center, resident lounge, and on-site garage parking. Elevated urban living in the heart of it all.

    Residences on Main

    (623) 469-7515

    424 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /63

    $940,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1338 W Mountain View Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,429

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Quackenbush Lucky Duck Realty

    1338 W Mountain View Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /26

      Est $277,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 W Brown Rd Unit 43, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      222 W Brown Rd Unit 43, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Neuzil Imperial Realty Services, LLC

  • /26

    $380,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft

    22 W Ingram St, Mesa, AZ 85201

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a great open floorplan designed for comfortable everyday living and easy entertaining. The kitchen offers warm stained cabinetry, granite countertops, and a stainless steel appliance package updated in 2021, creating a stylish and functional heart of the home. The interior was freshly painted in 2021 and features durable warm-tone ceramic tile

    Chris Dudley Redfin Corporation

    22 W Ingram St, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /55

    Starting at $864 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    1457 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Welcome to The Link – where convenience meets comfort in a vibrant community designed for your lifestyle. Our pet-friendly apartments offer spacious layouts, modern finishes, and top-tier amenities, ensuring you feel at home from day one. Enjoy a refreshing swim in our pool, relax in the courtyard, or stay active with easy access to biking and outdoor recreation. With 24/7 emergency maintenance

    The Link Apartments

    (844) 423-7610

    1457 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /15

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 163, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Finelli Citiea

    320 E Mckellips Rd Unit 163, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /27

      Est $265,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 W Brown Rd Unit 50, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      222 W Brown Rd Unit 50, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Kulakowski Realty One Group

  • /38

    $384,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    1229 N Alma School Rd Unit 1, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Check out this great single family detached home that is in an awesome location of Mesa!! Walking distance to the Mesa Riverview Shopping Center, and all that it has to offer! And Super close to the Cubs Spring Training Hub!Upon entry you will notice the great room floorplan with Fireplace and 16x16 inch tile throughout. Around the corner is a large kitchen area with Stainless Steel

    Stacie Neumann Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    1229 N Alma School Rd Unit 1, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /25

    Starting at $1,279 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    57 N Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Welcome to Candela Park ApartmentsComfort Embedded with Style and Elegance Candela Park Apartments offers a mix of one bedroom - one bathroom and two bedroom – two bathroom units with full-size appliances, spacious living spaces, walk-in closets, private patios, carports, and in-unit laundry machines. Candela Park features modern amenities for your convenience with a

    Candela Park

    (602) 671-7496

    57 N Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /45

    $583,500

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    446 W Sunset Cir, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,917

    Last Listing Agent Gary Finlinson Finlinson Properties, LTD.

    446 W Sunset Cir, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /33

      Est $377,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 N Pasadena Unit 47, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      945 N Pasadena Unit 47, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Taylor ProSmart Realty

  • /23

    $360,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft

    332 N Dobson Rd Unit 22, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Charming and move-in ready, this adorable townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience! Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 beautifully updated bathrooms, this home is thoughtfully designed with modern finishes throughout. The updated kitchen shines with stylish cabinetry, sleek countertops, and ample storage, flowing effortlessly into the open living space--perfect for

    Heather Corley Redfin Corporation

    332 N Dobson Rd Unit 22, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /17

    Starting at $799 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    900 N Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Living in north central Mesa is great when you can call Sonoran Palms home. Live life nestled in this comfortable established community. You are sure to find what suits your personality in one of our studio or one bedroom apartments. We located on N. Country Club Dr., which is incredibly convenient and desirable, you are just minutes away in access of Hwy.101, 202 and 60. Call today to schedule

    Sonoran Palms

    (844) 431-1316

    900 N Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /18

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    249 E Grandview St, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,250

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    249 E Grandview St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /22

      Est $247,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 N Mesa Dr Unit 40, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      629 N Mesa Dr Unit 40, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cabrina Le West USA Realty

  • /33

    $250,000

    $39K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    930 N Mesa Dr Unit 2104, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Beautifully Remodeled Property only minutes from downtown Mesa and the Loop 202. Luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout with 4'' baseboards. Brand-new shaker cabinets in kitchen and baths, quartz countertops, updated fixtures, and modern lighting. Remodeled primary & secondary shower/tub plus fresh two-tone paint and stainless steel appliances only 2 years old. Laundry included. Pet-friendly

    Matt Borkowski HomeSmart

    930 N Mesa Dr Unit 2104, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /34

    Starting at $995 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    111 N Mesa Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201

    MOVE IN SPECIAL! $0 DEPOSIT OAC. Enjoy comfortable living in this 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment in Mesa, AZ. The community offers a swimming pool for relaxation, an on-site laundry room for convenience, covered parking, and a dedicated pet park. The property is pet friendly, making it easy to bring your companion. Well-situated in Mesa, this apartment provides a practical blend of amenities for

    Sunrise on the Rail

    (888) 592-7292

    111 N Mesa Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /27

    $565,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    350 E Huber St, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,819

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sims Coldwell Banker Realty

    350 E Huber St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /27

      Est $268,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 W Brown Rd Unit 110, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      222 W Brown Rd Unit 110, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lopez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

  • /46

    $499,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft

    20 E Salado St, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Price Manor is a new, thoughtfully planned gated community in Mesa, Arizona featuring 63 modern single-family homes with private- gated streets, landscaped open space, and guest parking throughout the neighborhood. Residents can enjoy community amenities including a pickleball court and a shaded tot lot, creating a fun, family-friendly atmosphere. The community sits just minutes from the Loop 202

    Jaren Sweeney My Home Group Real Estate

    20 E Salado St, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /40

    Starting at $1,399 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    454 W Brown Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Come and discover the comfort and convenience of 454 West Brown Apartments, an Apartment Community ideally located near the Loop 202, Loop 101 and 87. 454 West Brown Apartments boasts spacious 2-Bedroom/2-Bath Apartments. Our superb location is close to dining, employers, entertainment centers, markets and shopping. In addition to the ease of access to local thoroughfares. 454 West Brown

    Luna Bear 454 West Brown Apartments

    (602) 786-5311

    454 W Brown Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /24

    $262,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    921 W University Dr Unit 1143, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,672

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Peters Realty ONE Group

    921 W University Dr Unit 1143, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /26

      Est $214,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 N May Unit 1100, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      540 N May Unit 1100, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Clauss Kristopher Realty

  • /35

    $289,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft

    225 N Standage Unit 13, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Welcome to 225 N Standage Rd, Unit 13, Mesa, AZ 85201, a well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse offering comfort, functionality, and low-maintenance living in a convenient Mesa location. Inside, you'll find a thoughtfully designed layout featuring granite countertops in the kitchen, providing a stylish and durable workspace for cooking and entertaining. The home features laminate flooring in

    Chad Freitas Exit Realty Coannah

    225 N Standage Unit 13, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /38

    Starting at $1,323 Per Month

    • 2 - 4 Beds

    520 N Mesa Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201

    The Madison in Mesa, AZ, is where home becomes the destination. Discover an incredible new community that brings you to the ultimate hub of work and play. Our Mesa apartments offer a mixture of comfort, style, and convenience. Located at 520 N. Mesa Drive, our location gives you close access to a world of local attractions. Choose from our spacious floor plans that are complete with everything

    Madison

    (844) 541-2397

    520 N Mesa Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /61

    $417,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    45 E 9th Place Unit 75, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Farnsworth AZ Key LLC

    45 E 9th Place Unit 75, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /27

      Est $232,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 N Date Unit 12, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      141 N Date Unit 12, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyne Roveccio Realty One Group

  • /35

    $223,500

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft

    540 N May Unit 2113C, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Lowest price per square foot in Los Racimos! You won't find a better deal! This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath end-unit Condo with only one common wall in an Elevator Building, offers privacy and bright, open living spaces. Ideally located just minutes from the Loop 101 & 202, Sloan Park (Chicago Cubs Spring Training), dining, shopping, parks (Riverview Park), ASU, Mesa Riverview, Tempe Marketplace

    Nicole Miraglia My Home Group Real Estate

    540 N May Unit 2113C, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /35

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1406 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Look at this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home, in gated community! You'll love the open floor plan filled with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. The kitchen features granite countertops, a pantry, breakfast bar, and stainless steel appliances perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite offers an ensuite bathroom featuring dual sinks, a

    (877) 302-5087

    1406 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /27

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1561 W 5th St, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,827

    Last Listing Agent Evgeniya Malayeva Real Broker

    1561 W 5th St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /20

      Est $357,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 N Wilbur, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • Studio
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      158 N Wilbur, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Flores Keller Williams Integrity First

  • /28

    $419,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    221 W Indigo St, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Beautiful Mesa home ready for new owners! This has a newer roof. AC just had a tune up and is working well! Turf in the backyard! This home is low maintenance. Newly painted as well. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, great room, kitchen with granite slab countertops and a stainless steel under-mount sink. Newer wood plank running through the house. Nice carpet in bedrooms. Extra cabinets

    Chad Smith Barrett Real Estate

    221 W Indigo St, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /22

    $2,049 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2060 N Center St, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Sunlight spills through wide front windows stretching across a beautifully renovated open floor plan that instantly feels like home This three bedroom two bath double wide manufactured home blends modern comfort with a sense of calm thats hard to find tucked into a quiet welcoming community where life moves at just the right pace Step inside and youre greeted by a spacious living area that flows

    (855) 340-5039

    2060 N Center St, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /12

    $235,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    510 N Alma School Rd Unit 259, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,395

    Last Listing Agent Eric Williamson Orchard Brokerage

    510 N Alma School Rd Unit 259, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /27

      Est $416,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 N Alma School Rd Unit 8, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      544 N Alma School Rd Unit 8, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kent RE/MAX

  • /34

    $249,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft

    540 N May Unit 2081C, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Discover low-maintenance living in this beautifully updated 2-bedroom corner condo in the desirable Los Racimos community--perfectly positioned for privacy on the second floor. Step inside to an open, light-filled floor plan featuring modern wood-look flooring, fresh neutral tones, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow. The upgraded kitchen shines with granite countertops, rich wood cabinetry, and

    Fernando Valle HomeSmart

    540 N May Unit 2081C, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /29

    Starting at $1,025

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed

    310 N Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Welcome to Dartmoor Apartments, a great place to call home. Our oversized living spaces feature fully equipped kitchens, balconies or patios, and large walk-in closets. Our community amenities include a refreshing pool and on-site air-conditioned laundry facilities. We are conveniently located near the finest in shopping, dining, and entertainment. Call today to see your new home at Dartmoor

    Dartmoor Apartments

    (480) 526-9325

    310 N Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201
  • /40

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1503 W Garden St, Mesa, AZ 85201

    • 5 Beds
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,779

    Last Listing Agent America Alejandr Collazo Lopez HomeSmart

    1503 W Garden St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    • /26

      Est $266,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 W Brown Rd Unit 38, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      222 W Brown Rd Unit 38, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marci Burgoyne Crown Key Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home