12,050

Dobson Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $460,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    3023 S Carriage Ln, Mesa, AZ 85202

    NO HOA and just around the corner from Carriage Lane Park! This Mesa home sits on a large pie-shaped lot with room for an ADU, extra parking, or a custom backyard. Split floor plan offers privacy and flexibility to make it your own. Major updates include new HVAC (2026), fresh interior paint (2026), new garage door opener (2026, quiet/belt-operated), refrigerator and range (2025), washing machine

    Kelly Khalil Redfin Corporation

    3023 S Carriage Ln, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /13

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    533 W Guadalupe Rd Unit 1035, Mesa, AZ 85210

    Property Id: 25069172 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms. Nicely remodeled with updated look. Great layout and located on the ground floor. The community is pet friendly and human friendly as well! The primary bedroom has an en-suite bathroom. Both bathrooms are equipped with an easy walk in shower.Rent includes all utilities and internet!We are taking a holistic approach to

    (480) 933-1816

    533 W Guadalupe Rd Unit 1035, Mesa, AZ 85210
  • /18

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    462 W Pampa Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,385

    Last Listing Agent Kim Burghardt DeLex Realty

    462 W Pampa Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
    • /61

      Est $539,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      2423 W Portobello Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2423 W Portobello Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,250
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Horn Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

  • /78

    $589,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft

    2322 S Rogers Unit 44, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home located in an intimate, highly desirable gated community in Dobson Ranch! Offering both comfort and functionality, this home features thoughtful upgrades throughout while also being situated on a premium golf course lot designed for relaxation and entertaining! The outdoor space includes a putting green and a saltwater spa installed in 2019 - perfect for

    Hannah Farbstein Pak Home Realty

    2322 S Rogers Unit 44, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /20

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1920 W Lindner Ave Unit 131, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Get $500 OFF the first month’s rent when you sign the lease today! Don't miss this opportunity to save big on your new home—limited-time offer. Enjoy easy, modern living in this charming, ADA-accessible condo located in a convenient Mesa neighborhood. With thoughtful features and a relaxing community pool, this home combines comfort and convenience.Property Highlights:-

    (205) 778-2602

    1920 W Lindner Ave Unit 131, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /48

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2404 W Pampa Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,007

    Last Listing Agent Terry Bond Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    2404 W Pampa Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /48

      Est $317,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 S Longmore Unit 51, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1718 S Longmore Unit 51, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlee Brown The Ave Collective

  • /19

    $410,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft

    1555 W Naranja Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202

    **PRICED TO SELL- REDUCED $25K** Step inside this beautifully updated home on the Mesa/Chandler boarder. Thoughtfully remodeled with attention to every detail. The open-concept floor plan offers seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating the perfect space for entertaining or relaxing with family.Enjoy modern finishes, bright natural light, and a warm, welcoming

    Cristina Urquides, eXp Realty Realty ONE Group

    1555 W Naranja Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /9

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1943 S Alta Vista Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

    2 - 3 Bedroom/2 Bath home in quiet cul-de-sac. Location provides quick access to colleges (MCC & ASU Main), freeways (60, 101), and the light rail. Perfect for families and students who want to live in a safe neighborhood central to everything. Home has a new refrigerator and dishwasher in the kitchen, ceramic tile & vinyl flooring, elegant bathrooms, washer/dryer in laundry room, a home alarm,

    1943 S Alta Vista Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /47

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2208 W Lindner Ave Unit 7, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,280

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Yashar Weichert, Realtors - Courtney Valleywide

    2208 W Lindner Ave Unit 7, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /14

      Est $206,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1942 S Emerson Unit 213, Mesa, AZ 85210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1942 S Emerson Unit 213, Mesa, AZ 85210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kahn My Home Group

  • /27

    $690,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft

    2533 W Laguna Azul Ave Unit 2, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Lakeside living at its finest! Premium lot, location and panoramic lake view, with a private sparkling pool. This 4 bedroom 2 bath home has been updated and significantly improved over the years. Turnkey property perfect for a growing family, seniors wanting to age in place or low maintenance living. The previously stepdown living room has been updated to be stepdown free providing maximum safety

    mike del monaco Professional Real Estate Service LLC

    2533 W Laguna Azul Ave Unit 2, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /22

    $1,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 169, Mesa, AZ 85202

    1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 169, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /23

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    652 W Pantera Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF

    Current Estimated Value $528,477

    Last Listing Agent Katie Zellner HomeSmart

    652 W Pantera Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 241, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 241, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dean Martini BlackRoc Property Management, LLC

  • /22

    $545,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    1025 W Keating Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210

    2023 Single level remodeled 3 bedroom home with NO HOA and diving pool. Upgraded kitchen with quartz countertops, modern cabinetry, breakfast bar, and stainless steel appliances, creating a bright and open space for everyday living and entertainment. The backyard offers a private retreat with a newly refinished pool 2026, beautiful new pavers and plenty of room for outdoor activities. Large

    Meghan Hattabaugh eXp Realty

    1025 W Keating Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
  • /60

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    533 W Guadalupe Rd Unit 1024, Mesa, AZ 85210

    Currently Available 12/20/2025 - 1/31/2026 - 1024 At Mesa: Updated Style, Expansive Comfort, Endless Possibilities for your furnished stay! * 3D Tour * Pet Friendly * 1 Gig Internet * Utilities Included * Sleeps 6 * Inside Laundry * Beautifully remodeled spaces provide a well-stocked kitchen, newer appliances, icemaker and RO filter, 4K Roku TVs in living room & every bdrm, and cozy private

    Brandy Davidson West USA Realty

    533 W Guadalupe Rd Unit 1024, Mesa, AZ 85210
  • /18

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1920 W Lindner Ave Unit 137, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,102

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lazar Investar Real Estate Specialists

    1920 W Lindner Ave Unit 137, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /30

      Est $217,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 106, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 106, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Uy Tran HomeSmart

  • /35

    $249,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft

    1920 W Lindner Ave Unit 107, Mesa, AZ 85202

    This charming 2-bedroom, single-level condo offers the ease of main-floor living with no stairs. Inside, you'll find bright, inviting spaces with neutral tones, plush carpeting, and tile in all the right places. Sliding glass doors open to a private covered patio, creating a seamless indoor-outdoor flow. The kitchen has white shaker cabinetry, ample counter space, a pantry, and built-in

    Sue Bentley Real Broker

    1920 W Lindner Ave Unit 107, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /2

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • COMING SOON IN WELL-KEPT NO HOA NEIGHBORHOOD!!!

    434 W Nido Cir, Mesa, AZ 85210

    Great 4 bedroom single story home for rent in Mesa. This home features an eat in kitchen that opens to family room. Formal living and dining room. Neutral carpet and tile. Vaulted ceiling, ceiling fans and blinds. Master bedroom with walk in closet. NEWER CARPET IN CARPETED AREAS - May 2024. Low maintenance desert landscaping front and back. Large covered patio, 2 car garage. Cul-de-sac lot with

    434 W Nido Cir, Mesa, AZ 85210
  • /28

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2340 S El Marino, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,784

    Last Listing Agent Mark Organek HomeSmart

    2340 S El Marino, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /38

      Est $246,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 130, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1331 W Baseline Rd Unit 130, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Fox ProSmart Realty

  • /43

    $545,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft

    1940 S Standage, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Welcome to your dream home in the highly desirable Park Place community! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-level gem sits on a private corner lot and offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Step inside to find a bright, open layout filled with natural light. The kitchen is a showstopper—featuring sleek quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a

    Corey Otten Real Broker

    1940 S Standage, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /20

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    533 W Guadalupe Rd Unit 1047, Mesa, AZ 85210

    Welcome home to this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1.75-bath apartment offering comfort, convenience, and a functional layout in a great Mesa location. Perfect for those seeking low-maintenance living with extra space, this rental is move-in ready and designed for everyday ease. Step inside to a bright and open living area with plenty of natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The

    Ryan Christensen Opulent Real Estate Group

    533 W Guadalupe Rd Unit 1047, Mesa, AZ 85210
  • /60

    $599,995

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2322 S Rogers Unit 39, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,542

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Varda Realty ONE Group

    2322 S Rogers Unit 39, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /28

      Est $297,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 S Alma School Rd Unit 26, Mesa, AZ 85210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3030 S Alma School Rd Unit 26, Mesa, AZ 85210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Wiest DPR Realty

  • /47

    $700,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft

    2335 S Orange, Mesa, AZ 85210

    Exquisitely remodeled 4 bedroom + office, 3 bathroom residence offering a rare blend of luxury, functionality, and turnkey convenience. Thoughtfully redesigned with a chef-inspired kitchen featuring custom cabinetry, quartzite countertops, designer lighting, and elevated finishes throughout. Significant capital improvements provide peace of mind, including a new roof, HVAC, electrical panel,

    Jake Crawford eXp Realty

    2335 S Orange, Mesa, AZ 85210
  • /15

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2338 W Lindner Ave Unit 29, Mesa, AZ 85202

    DO NOT MISS THIS ONE! Enjoy the serenity sitting on your private back patio enjoying the sounds of a beautiful lake. This cute town house with a one car garage will not disappoint. Santa Fe textured walls and wood flooring throughout. Spacious master bedroom with a private balcony, take advantage of the sparkling community pool. Close to freeways, shops and golf. You can't go wrong with the price

    2338 W Lindner Ave Unit 29, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /24

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2121 S Pennington Unit 44, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,055

    Last Listing Agent Sage Rotvold My Home Group Real Estate

    2121 S Pennington Unit 44, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /39

      Est $451,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      2430 S Stewart, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2430 S Stewart, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamm Seago-Peterlin Century 21 Seago

  • /38

    $289,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    1718 S Longmore Unit 53, Mesa, AZ 85202

    DOBSON RANCH HOA FEES PAID THROUGH MARCH 2028!! This beautiful townhome offers a fantastic floor plan, vaulted ceilings, tons of natural light, newer flooring and paint, new HVAC (2019) and two large bedrooms that have their own private entry to bathrooms! Both bedrooms also have their own private access to outdoor space. The covered back patio has been updated to allow homeowners to enjoy a

    Elizabeth Campbell West USA Realty

    1718 S Longmore Unit 53, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /8

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2332 S Patterson, Mesa, AZ 85202

    Spacious single-level home located in a quiet neighborhood within the highly sought-after Dobson Ranch community. Conveniently close to the 202 and 60 freeways, elementary school, shopping, Target, restaurants, and Mesa Community College. Features an open floor plan with elegant arched doorways and a large sunken living room. The primary bedroom offers direct access to a private pool. Freshly

    Jennifer Butler ProSmart Realty

    2332 S Patterson, Mesa, AZ 85202
  • /29

    $256,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1920 W Lindner Ave Unit 116, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,487

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Kemmis Realty ONE Group

    1920 W Lindner Ave Unit 116, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /19

      Est $256,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 W Lindner Ave Unit 206, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1920 W Lindner Ave Unit 206, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Meyer Best Homes Real Estate

  • /44

    $300,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft

    2834 S Extension Rd Unit 1026, Mesa, AZ 85210

    WOW - a two bedroom, 2.5 bath updated condo in Mesa with a rare attached 2-car garage & no neighbors above or below. This two-story home is truly move-in ready, featuring new tile flooring, freshly painted cabinets, redesigned lighting & fixtures, and beautifully remodeled bathrooms with timeless white subway tile. Large picture windows & a cozy fireplace create a bright and welcoming living

    Mindy Jones Real Broker

    2834 S Extension Rd Unit 1026, Mesa, AZ 85210
  • /20

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • "Cozy & Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom Retreat in Mesa – Your Perfect Home Oasis!"

    2855 S Ext Rd Unit 160, Mesa, AZ 85210

    Characterized by vibrant charm and contemporary comfort, the cozy residence at 2855 South Extension Road, Mesa, AZ 85210, offers an inviting retreat for those seeking a tranquil living experience. This delightful 680 sq ft gem is thoughtfully furnished, ensuring a seamless transition into your new home. The spacious one-bedroom layout is designed to maximize every inch, creating an open and airy

    2855 S Ext Rd Unit 160, Mesa, AZ 85210
  • /19

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2439 W Peralta Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,858

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Readette Compass

    2439 W Peralta Cir, Mesa, AZ 85202
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 W Lindner Ave Unit 277, Mesa, AZ 85202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1920 W Lindner Ave Unit 277, Mesa, AZ 85202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sherwood Real Broker

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home