4,443

Riverview Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $430,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 N Emerson, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1325 N Emerson, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dorsten JK Realty

    • /12

      Est $428,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 W Hillview St, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1119 W Hillview St, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Tarr RETSY

    • /14

      Est $278,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 N Date Unit 58, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1725 N Date Unit 58, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Reeves RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $348,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 N Date Unit 52, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1725 N Date Unit 52, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Lehman Realty One Group

    • /25

      Est $366,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 N Date Unit 23, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1725 N Date Unit 23, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Varga Realty One Group

    • /30

      Est $404,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 W Ivy Cir, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      705 W Ivy Cir, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,950
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaushik Sirkar Real Broker

    • /54

      Est $555,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 W Ivy Cir, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      665 W Ivy Cir, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bailey Real Broker

    • /31

      Est $421,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      1667 W 7th Place, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1667 W 7th Place, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Zufelt eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $399,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 W Inglewood St, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      915 W Inglewood St, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dalia Garcia HomeSmart

    • /32

      Est $371,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 17, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1301 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 17, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elmon Krupnik Venture REI, LLC

    • /58

      Est $523,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 N Beverly, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1620 N Beverly, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Hill HomeSmart Lifestyles

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 W Mckellips Rd Unit 380, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      625 W Mckellips Rd Unit 380, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Temple Bliss Realty & Investments

    • /35

      Est $266,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 N Santa Barbara Unit 8, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      712 N Santa Barbara Unit 8, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Watson Barrett Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $288,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 N May Unit 21, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      633 N May Unit 21, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Evenson eXp Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2224 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 104, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • Studio
      • 507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2224 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 104, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Dewitt Realty One Group

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 W Mckellips Rd Unit 413, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      625 W Mckellips Rd Unit 413, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Whitfield Flat List RE

    • /26

      Est $265,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 149, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 149, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Aragon Real Broker

    • /38

      Est $399,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 N Alma School Rd Unit 9, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      544 N Alma School Rd Unit 9, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Cannon My Home Group Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $400,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 N Alma School Rd Unit 6, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      544 N Alma School Rd Unit 6, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,900
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /32

      Est $285,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 N May Unit 27, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      555 N May Unit 27, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Collier West USA Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 N May Unit 3129, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      540 N May Unit 3129, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lynne HomeSmart

    • /23

      Est $286,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 N May Unit 9, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      525 N May Unit 9, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Gutierrez HomeSmart

    • /22

      Est $296,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 N May Unit 2, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      633 N May Unit 2, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith EagleRock Realty

    • /19

      Est $278,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Saiki Realty Executives

    • /25

      Est $269,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 N May Unit 18, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      601 N May Unit 18, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fincke HomeSmart

    • /53

      Est $410,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 N Alma School Rd Unit 3, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      544 N Alma School Rd Unit 3, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Johnson Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    • /7

      Est $403,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 N Alma School Rd Unit 27, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      544 N Alma School Rd Unit 27, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Baccus Compass

    • /29

      Est $259,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 W Camino St Unit 3, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2130 W Camino St Unit 3, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,999
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Proper HomeSmart

    • /17

      Est $288,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 N May Unit 9, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      601 N May Unit 9, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /25

      Est $286,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 N May Unit 16, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      601 N May Unit 16, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,400
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel & Kandi Andresen Keller Williams Integrity First

    • /29

      Est $405,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 N Alma School Rd Unit 38, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      544 N Alma School Rd Unit 38, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Martin My Home Group Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $279,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 34, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 34, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Britany Walker My Home Group

    • /26

      Est $281,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 W Camino St Unit 10, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2130 W Camino St Unit 10, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jheri South My Home Group Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $409,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 N Alma School Rd Unit 4, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      544 N Alma School Rd Unit 4, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Churnesky DPR Realty

    • /57

      Est $267,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 22, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 22, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Carpenter HomeSmart

    • /24

      Est $294,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 W Camino St Unit 5, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2130 W Camino St Unit 5, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Schamp West USA Realty

    • /18

      Est $297,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 N Santa Barbara Unit 1, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      624 N Santa Barbara Unit 1, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Knight ProSmart Realty

    • /23

      Est $506,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 N Hillcrest, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1703 N Hillcrest, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sula Meyer Brokers Hub Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $254,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 121, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 121, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Fuhst Real Broker

    • /23

      Est $347,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 11, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1301 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 11, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Surchik Realty Executives

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home