4,442

Riverview Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $409,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 N Alma School Rd Unit 37, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      544 N Alma School Rd Unit 37, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Morgan Elite Partners

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 W Mckellips Rd Unit 379, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      625 W Mckellips Rd Unit 379, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Temple Bliss Realty & Investments

    • /10

      Est $256,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 97, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 97, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    • /30

      Est $248,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 124, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 124, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Bluth eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $276,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 N Santa Barbara Unit 28, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      712 N Santa Barbara Unit 28, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brett Tanner Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    • /14

      Est $247,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 12, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 12, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Tubbs Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /18

      Est $245,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 3, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 3, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Felice Glass House International

    • /25

      Est $282,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 N May Unit 15, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      525 N May Unit 15, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Parent AH Properties

    • /12

      Est $289,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 N May Unit 27, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      633 N May Unit 27, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark McGrew Hit Realty Advisors,LLC

    • /28

      Est $264,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 N May Unit 32, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      602 N May Unit 32, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Waletich RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $249,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 96, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 96, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wilson Stratton Vantage Property Management

    • /22

      Est $363,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      1660 W 5th St, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1660 W 5th St, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Gunter Realty One Group

    • /21

      Est $376,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 N Alma School Rd Unit 32, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1229 N Alma School Rd Unit 32, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hadrich Regent Goldstar Real Estate

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 W Mckellips Rd Unit 123, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      625 W Mckellips Rd Unit 123, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ana Bayardo HomePros

    • /19

      Est $257,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1455 N Alma School Rd Unit 6, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1455 N Alma School Rd Unit 6, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lina George The Housing Professionals

    • /17

      Est $283,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 N May Unit 34, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      555 N May Unit 34, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Minh Le DeLex Realty

    • /41

      Est $377,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 30, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1301 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 30, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Khalil Redfin Corporation

    • /18

      Est $186,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 N May Unit 2147, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      540 N May Unit 2147, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Will Dietz Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

    • /10

      Est $205,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 N May Unit 2060, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      540 N May Unit 2060, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Verrico Home Style Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $191,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 N May Unit 2083, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      540 N May Unit 2083, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edith Gilbertsen West USA Realty

    • /24

      Est $277,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 N May Unit 19, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      633 N May Unit 19, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Groves ADG Properties

    • /20

      Est $405,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 N Alma School Rd Unit 13, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      544 N Alma School Rd Unit 13, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted Benner Elite Partners

    • /29

      Est $391,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 1, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1301 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 1, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Laging West USA Realty

    • /24

      Est $280,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 N Santa Barbara Unit 1, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      712 N Santa Barbara Unit 1, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Morales HomeSmart

    • /49

      Est $356,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 34, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1301 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 34, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamm Seago-Peterlin Century 21 Seago

    • /35

      Est $501,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1735 N Hillcrest, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1735 N Hillcrest, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly MacDonald Elite Partners

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 W Mckellips Rd Unit 148, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      625 W Mckellips Rd Unit 148, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Erickson HomeSmart

    • /42

      Est $481,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 W Ingram St, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1027 W Ingram St, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Myers Century 21-Towne & Country

    • /37

      Est $698,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit F, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • Studio
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      645 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit F, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Thruston P.J. Hussey & Associates, Inc

    • /24

      Est $253,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 138, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 138, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Klingensmith RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $1,182,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 N Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • Studio
      • 4,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      636 N Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 407 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Watkins LRA Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /13

      Est $254,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 93, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 93, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /6

      Est $566,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 N Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • Studio
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      503 N Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,800
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hani Aldulaimi Keller Williams Realty East Valley

    • /19

      Est $237,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      1455 N Alma School Rd Unit 37, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1455 N Alma School Rd Unit 37, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yun Lin My Home Group

    • /14

      Est $258,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 N May Unit 6, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      601 N May Unit 6, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Art Valenzuela Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $451,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 N Santa Anna, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      501 N Santa Anna, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Carreon Balboa Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $290,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 35, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1500 W Rio Salado Pkwy Unit 35, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Guzman Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /32

      Est $720,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 W Ivyglen St Unit 207, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      465 W Ivyglen St Unit 207, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teo Cupes Prestige Realty

    • /35

      Est $397,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 N Alma School Rd Unit 32, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      544 N Alma School Rd Unit 32, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles O'Dell HomeSmart

    • /12

      Est $288,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 W Camino St Unit 6, Mesa, AZ 85201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2130 W Camino St Unit 6, Mesa, AZ 85201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Fullam My Home Group

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home