491

Recently Sold Homes in 75149

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $214,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1330 Rutherford Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,562

    Last Listing Agent David Flores Exalt Realty

    1330 Rutherford Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    915 Tiffany Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,607

    Last Listing Agent Sara Smith Epps Realty, LLC

    915 Tiffany Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /23

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1512 Springbrook St, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,311

    Last Listing Agent Grace Savering Sage Street Realty

    1512 Springbrook St, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /13

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1912 Quapaw Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,946

    M/I Homes ValleyBrooke - 40' Smart Series

    1912 Quapaw Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /23

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2141 Avis St, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,802

    Last Listing Agent Trish Abramson JPAR North Metro

    2141 Avis St, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /28

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1333 Rutherford Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,073

    Last Listing Agent Kari Hollifield Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1333 Rutherford Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /31

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    240 N Bryan Place, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,621

    Last Listing Agent Britney Hamilton AmbitionX Real Estate

    240 N Bryan Place, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /32

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1315 Fernwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,046

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woodland Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    1315 Fernwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /28

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2005 Island View Ct, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,949

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Mitchell Wenzel Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2005 Island View Ct, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /10

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    425 S Locust St, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,403

    Last Listing Agent Victor Aves Pegasus Realty, Inc.

    425 S Locust St, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /38

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    431 S Locust St, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,129

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Lewis Real Broker, LLC

    431 S Locust St, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /35

    $354,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2129 San Simeon Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,066

    Last Listing Agent Linda Schilz Linsch Realty LLC

    2129 San Simeon Dr, Mesquite, TX 75181
  • /3

    $314,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1609 Quapaw Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,182

    M/I Homes ValleyBrooke - 30' Smart Series

    1609 Quapaw Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /13

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1221 Irene Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,456

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Martinez Local Pro Realty LLC

    1221 Irene Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /28

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1401 Woodlawn Pkwy, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,532

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Batcher Keller Williams Central

    1401 Woodlawn Pkwy, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /23

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1432 Virgie Joe Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,657

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Davidson Larry Davidson Realty

    1432 Virgie Joe Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /21

    $212,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1621 Hackamore St, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,027

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Trevino Realty of America, LLC

    1621 Hackamore St, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /40

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    602 Creekbend Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,132

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hullett Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    602 Creekbend Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /32

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    517 Paddy St, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,859

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ammerman Texas Signature Realty

    517 Paddy St, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /40

    $178,400 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1901 Pyramid Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,593

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Realzola eXp Realty LLC

    1901 Pyramid Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /25

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    126 Fielding Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,809

    Last Listing Agent Eartha Wang Oyezz Real Estate

    126 Fielding Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /19

    $298,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1722 Rose Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,094

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Medina Su Kaza Realty, LLC

    1722 Rose Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /17

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1717 Colborne Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,931

    Last Listing Agent Darrin Williams Allen Properties Online

    1717 Colborne Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /12

    $240,828 Sold May 12, 2025

    219 Debra Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,828

    Last Listing Agent Patty Smith 6th Ave Homes

    219 Debra Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /40

    $289,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1629 Colborne Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,101

    Last Listing Agent Lizbeida Cazares EXP REALTY

    1629 Colborne Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /26

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    723 Leyenda Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,721

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Epps Epps Realty, LLC

    723 Leyenda Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /22

    $280,875 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    702 Coolwood Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,945

    Last Listing Agent Juan Casillas Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    702 Coolwood Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • 1804 Osage Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149

    $312,054 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1804 Osage Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,890

    M/I Homes ValleyBrooke - 30' Smart Series

    1804 Osage Trail, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /27

    $360,792 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2512 Russell Way, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,008

    Impression Homes ValleyBrooke

    2512 Russell Way, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /18

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1011 Dandelion Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,579

    Last Listing Agent Leston Eustache Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    1011 Dandelion Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /40

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    326 Chancellorsville Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,268

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    326 Chancellorsville Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /13

    $164,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    829 Denmark Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,851

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Thankachen Covenant Realty Services

    829 Denmark Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /26

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    417 Birchwood Cir, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,715

    Last Listing Agent Ivis Andrade Call It Closed Realty

    417 Birchwood Cir, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /31

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2400 Candleberry Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,069

    Last Listing Agent Laura Beytia RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2400 Candleberry Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /25

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1406 Bradford Place, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,608

    Last Listing Agent Alie Rosales DHS Realty

    1406 Bradford Place, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /33

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    831 Binbrook Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,228

    Last Listing Agent Elva Torres-Fonseca Ultima Real Estate

    831 Binbrook Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /25

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    841 Norton Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,193

    Last Listing Agent Saul Sanchez WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    841 Norton Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /18

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2530 Wanda Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,582

    Last Listing Agent Edith Velasquez Decorative Real Estate

    2530 Wanda Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /26

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1604 Bette Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,992

    Last Listing Agent Jonna Rodriguez Fraser Realty

    1604 Bette Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /24

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1929 Cochran Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,878

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Cheek Corey Simpson & Associates

    1929 Cochran Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home