14,648

Homes in ZIP Code 75150

Section Image
  • /28

    $289,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft

    4133 Sherwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    Splish splash! Move in just in time for summer and jump into the sparkling saltwater pool. Spacious and airy home on a corner lot in a desirable neighborhood! Great home for family gatherings and entertaining. This beautifully maintained property features a charming stone facade, a lush lawn, a newer roof, and solar panels that provide energy efficiency and modern appeal. A wide concrete driveway

    Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    4133 Sherwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /38

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1121 Via Del Rey, Mesquite, TX 75150

    Charming 4-Bedroom HomeModern Living & 15 Minutes to Downtown Dallas Searching for a move-in-ready rental in the heart of Mesquite? 1121 Via Del Rey offers a beautifully updated 1,414 sq. ft. layout in a quiet, tree-lined neighborhood. Perfectly positioned for those needing quick access to I-30, Hwy 80, and the premium shopping at Town East Mall. Property HighlightsThis home features a

    Melissa Blazek

    1121 Via Del Rey, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /12

    $285,800 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3804 Farrington St, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,255

    Last Listing Agent richard hubbard Findingahouse.com LLC

    3804 Farrington St, Mesquite, TX 75150
    • /36

      Est $227,228 Not Listed For Sale

      2462 Red River St, Mesquite, TX 75150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2462 Red River St, Mesquite, TX 75150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LaQuita Marshall Century 21 First Group

  • /25

    $299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft

    2533 Montclair Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150

    Updated 4-Bedroom Home – Ideal for Investors or First-Time Buyers!This beautifully refreshed 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in Mesquite offers both comfort and opportunity. Step inside to a spacious living area featuring cathedral ceilings and a striking fireplace with an accent wall. Enjoy meals in the dedicated dining room, cozy breakfast nook, or the bright kitchen—now updated with sleek quartz

    Lena Smith Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2533 Montclair Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /9

    $1,750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4719 N Galloway Ave Unit 203, Mesquite, TX 75150

    4719 N Galloway Ave Unit 203, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /27

    $174,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4424 Motley Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,461

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bennett

    4424 Motley Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
    • /31

      Est $295,233 Not Listed For Sale

      634 Little Bend, Mesquite, TX 75150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      634 Little Bend, Mesquite, TX 75150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Mai Northbrook Realty Group

  • /16

    $285,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    4515 Scottsdale Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    Fully permitted remodel. Inspected by City of Mesquite and all inspections passed.This beautifully renovated home is ready for you to move in and enjoy! Every detail has been thoughtfully upgraded, including new plumbing, electrical, HVAC and refinished hardwoods. New sheetrock, freshly textured walls, and a coat of new paint throughout give this home a modern and clean feel. The kitchen boasts

    Kevin Vowell VIP Realty

    4515 Scottsdale Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /11

    $3,700 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4421 Seedling Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150

    Welcome to 4421 Seedling Ln in the desirable Meadowview Farms of Mesquite. This spacious 6-bed, 2-bath home offers nearly 3,000?sq?ft of living space with abundant natural light, a cozy wood-burning fireplace, and an inviting layout perfect for large family living or entertaining. Enjoy a private fenced yard and two-car garage, with nearby schools, parks, and shopping just minutes away. Ready for

    Pria Bharwani REKonnection, LLC

    4421 Seedling Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /2

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    3029 Lambert Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,143

    Last Listing Agent Adilene Medina eXp Realty LLC

    3029 Lambert Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
    • /39

      Est $342,121 Not Listed For Sale

      4205 Aralia St, Mesquite, TX 75150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4205 Aralia St, Mesquite, TX 75150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 272 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /39

    $274,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft

    700 Via Barcelona, Mesquite, TX 75150

    Spectacular single story home, 3 Bedroom 2 bath and 2 Car Garage. The open floor plan, beautifully remodeled and vented out kitchen with lots of cabinets and island. Granite counter tops in kitchen and bath. New HVAC, New Appliances. Large formal and guest living room. Master bedroom with spacious master bath, standing shower. NO CARPET. New laminate flooring and new tile flooring, new electrical

    Tom Joseph Prism Global Realty, LLC

    700 Via Barcelona, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /24

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste!

    2021 Aloha Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    This stunning home is in a prime location, offering the perfect balance of convenience and tranquility. The spacious layout includes generously sized bedrooms and bathrooms, a chef's dream kitchen, and modern finishes. The central HVAC and programmable thermostat keep the temperature just right, while the garage provides secure parking. The spacious yard is perfect for

    2021 Aloha Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /25

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5320 Waterford Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,032

    Last Listing Agent David Sandoval Ultima Real Estate

    5320 Waterford Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
    • /13

      Est $219,295 Not Listed For Sale

      4818 Bedford Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4818 Bedford Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lise Mannering Whiterock SFR, LLC

  • /10

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    4404 San Marcus Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150

    Price is Reduced! Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 car garage. Ready for move-in, good location, close to Hawys 635, 80, schools, restaurant, Eastfield college and Town east mall. Ideal for the first time home buyers or investors. The property was built by custom home builder in 2006 and newly updated. the roof was replaced in 2023. New fence, new fresh paint interior, exterior,

    Mike Ha The Michael Group

    4404 San Marcus Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /21

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5412 Village Green Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    Lovely home , Conveniently located near all amenities, schools and major roadways! Adorable 3 bedrooms- 2bathrooms featuring spacious Living area with wood burning Fireplace! new renovated with fresh paint, Laminate Flooring and Granite Kitchen countertop.

    Morad Alariki Texan Realty LLC

    5412 Village Green Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /32

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    800 Gageway Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,016

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Elder TruHome Real Estate

    800 Gageway Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
    • /27

      Est $351,326 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Via Barcelona, Mesquite, TX 75150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      920 Via Barcelona, Mesquite, TX 75150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Brelsford Epps Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $264,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft

    4509 Club Estate Place, Mesquite, TX 75150

    This beautiful recently renovated 3 beds 2 baths home (HALF DUPLEX) is perfectly located near major highways, lots of restaurants, shopping places, schools, and more! This home has been immaculately maintained by owners who poured their hearts into every detail. Nice easy to maintain landscaping out front is a home owners dream. Be sure to notice the recently replaced front door with full glass

    Ginger Lesher Keller Williams Central

    4509 Club Estate Place, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /20

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    507 Button Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    Welcome to 507 Button Dr, a well-maintained single-story brick home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,711 sq ft of comfortable living in the established Meadowdale neighborhood of Mesquite. Set on a generous 10,400+ sq ft lot with mature shade trees, this residence blends classic curb appeal with everyday convenience.Step inside to a warm, inviting living area highlighted by a cozy

    507 Button Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /2

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2229 Aloha Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,945

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Mendoza EXP REALTY

    2229 Aloha Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
    • /20

      Est $272,684 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Green Canyon Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      713 Green Canyon Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Collins Ebby Halliday

  • /24

    $265,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    4835 Stallcup Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    Walk into a cozy sitting area with rock and stone wall with a built in bar. The stone fireplace gives added warmth and ambiance. An additional bar is located in the kitchen with a service window into the dinning area. There’s additional granite in the garage which is also conditioned space.

    Elaine Gross Cedar Creek Lake Real Estate

    4835 Stallcup Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /34

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4313 Flamingo Way, Mesquite, TX 75150

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Mesquite offering comfort, space, and convenience. This single-story home features a bright open living area, durable luxury vinyl plank and tile flooring throughout (no carpet), and a functional layout perfect for everyday living. The kitchen includes plenty of cabinet space and a refrigerator, making move-in easy. The primary suite

    Arturo Vazquez De Anda Arvada Real Estate Services, L

    4313 Flamingo Way, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /40

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    2337 Amesbury Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,398

    Last Listing Agent Diana Sifuentes Berkshire Hathaway Home Services A Action REALTORS

    2337 Amesbury Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
    • /18

      Est $287,443 Not Listed For Sale

      4319 Scottsdale Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4319 Scottsdale Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Regina Rayon

  • /15

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    3107 Emily Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    Charming and spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in an established Mesquite neighborhood. This home offers a functional layout with multiple living areas, providing plenty of space for relaxing or entertaining. The interior features a welcoming feel with well-sized bedrooms, a practical kitchen, and great natural light throughout. The large backyard offers room to spread out, whether you’re

    jeremy humphrey Specialized Property Mngmnt

    3107 Emily Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /9

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 3 Bedroom in Mesquite!

    3064 Clover Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    Come view this beautiful home in Mesquite! With 3 bedrooms, this house will be perfect for you and your family! Please give us a call at to schedule a viewing!

    3064 Clover Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /30

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    544 Blanco Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,907

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Dunnican Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    544 Blanco Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
    • /16

      Est $309,851 Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Stallcup Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4815 Stallcup Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Edmundson Burt Ladner Real Estate LLC

  • /14

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft

    2513 Belhaven Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated home, ready for its new owners! This property features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering comfort and functionality for everyday living. Enjoy a generous backyard—ideal for entertaining, relaxing, or creating your own outdoor retreat.This home also offers ample front parking along with convenient alley access for added flexibility. Ideally

    Magdalena Cebrian Elite Real Estate Texas

    2513 Belhaven Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /22

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3601 Aloha Cir, Mesquite, TX 75150

    5 Bedroom, 1.1 Bath, Updated Home Ready for Move in. Actual SF is larger than Tax SF. Big bedroom, Utility room and Closet addition-Laminate Floors. Updated Bathrooms. Updated Kitchen. GREAT Location. Near I-635, I-30 and US Hwy 80. Short 10 mile drive to Downtown Dallas. PETS CONSIDERED IN INDIVIDUAL BASIS BUYER TO VERIFY DIMENSIONS AND ALL OTHER INFORMATION ON THIS LISTING INDEPENDENTLY

    Aftab Bhojani Bhojani Five Star Realty

    3601 Aloha Cir, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /24

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2505 Cottonwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,236

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Bradford Regal, REALTORS

    2505 Cottonwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
    • /17

      Est $364,168 Not Listed For Sale

      4744 Stallcup Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4744 Stallcup Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Aldridge Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /33

    $274,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    2510 Larchmont Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    Move-in ready home in a prime location! This charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath residence is ideally situated with convenient access to Hwy 80, I-30, and 635 perfect for commuters. Located within only distance to the elementary school, dining, and shopping, this home offers both comfort and convenience.Positioned with alley separation, this property feels like the first home on the block, offering

    Gladys Coria-Keatts Divine Realty Group

    2510 Larchmont Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /18

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2920 Bluets Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    Built by History Maker Homes - Ready Now! ~ Adorable Travis B Plan with Huge front porch under roof! Open floor plan, Open Iron Stair Rails, 2 sinks in Master, 2 walk-in closets in Master. Large Open Kitchen with Stainless Steel Appliances, Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring throughout Downstairs. Oversized Garage. Prime neighborhood location located between 30 & 80 and just west of 635! 15 minutes to

    2920 Bluets Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /20

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4421 Ivy Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,321

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Lambeth Lochhead Properties

    4421 Ivy Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
    • /12

      Est $163,993 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 San Marcus Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4221 San Marcus Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Laux LK Laux Properties LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home