377

Recently Sold Homes in 75150

Section Image
  • /38

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3105 Kensington Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,704

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Richardson Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3105 Kensington Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /18

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5001 San Marcus Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,245

    Last Listing Agent Josue Chairez OnDemand Realty

    5001 San Marcus Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /17

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4411 Sherwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,434

    Last Listing Agent Connie Miller Pioneer DFW Realty, LLC

    4411 Sherwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /34

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4712 Millridge Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,159

    Last Listing Agent Joe Cloud Joe Cloud & Associates

    4712 Millridge Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /34

    $292,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4801 Preston Trail Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,852

    Last Listing Agent DENNIS COLEMAN Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4801 Preston Trail Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /21

    $253,600 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3009 Percheron Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,806

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Steele McCaw Properties

    3009 Percheron Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /26

    $287,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2329 Tradewind Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,576

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Dobbs Fairway Realty

    2329 Tradewind Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /20

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1708 Hutchinson St, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,862

    Last Listing Agent Matilde Lerma Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    1708 Hutchinson St, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /26

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2740 Rosewood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,782

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Trevino Realty of America, LLC

    2740 Rosewood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /30

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3452 Antilles Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,336

    Last Listing Agent JJ Rodriguez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    3452 Antilles Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /15

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6513 Brook Meadow Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,327

    Last Listing Agent Courtnie McKinney Texas Triad Homes

    6513 Brook Meadow Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /12

    $174,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4710 Bedford Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,273

    Last Listing Agent Sara Taylor Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4710 Bedford Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /15

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3401 Ruby Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,767

    Last Listing Agent Kercio Monteiro Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    3401 Ruby Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /28

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2924 Harlan Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,481

    Last Listing Agent Julie Baker Jalapa Best Home Realty

    2924 Harlan Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /24

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3622 Emerald Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,666

    Last Listing Agent Crystal DeBacker EXP REALTY

    3622 Emerald Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /15

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4761 Preston Trail Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,233

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gray Jason Gray Real Estate

    4761 Preston Trail Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /22

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2847 Linhaven Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,527

    Last Listing Agent Trenton Forbes Visions Realty & Investments

    2847 Linhaven Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /26

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4702 San Marcus Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,500

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    4702 San Marcus Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /25

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2413 Creighton Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,299

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lac Avignon Realty

    2413 Creighton Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /26

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3612 Edgebrook Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,261

    Last Listing Agent Sametrius Ruben Real Broker, LLC

    3612 Edgebrook Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /40

    $319,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2329 Greenhill Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,661

    Last Listing Agent Christine De Vivo CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    2329 Greenhill Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /27

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4229 Aralia St, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,782

    Last Listing Agent Dee Evans Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4229 Aralia St, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /2

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2519 Meadow Ridge Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,210

    Last Listing Agent David Russell eXp Realty LLC

    2519 Meadow Ridge Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /28

    $212,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3324 Trinidad Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,975

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Testerman Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    3324 Trinidad Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /9

    $198,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3619 Parkmont St, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,836

    Last Listing Agent Alex Barrientos BK Real Estate

    3619 Parkmont St, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /26

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4411 Marigold Trail, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,713

    Last Listing Agent Brian Miller John D'Angelo, Inc.

    4411 Marigold Trail, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /24

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4521 Harvey Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,017

    Last Listing Agent Elena Lupian JB Real Estate Group, LLC

    4521 Harvey Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /22

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    624 Quail Hollow Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,982

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Waldrep

    624 Quail Hollow Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /30

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    902 Via Valencia, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,570

    Last Listing Agent Julia Carnahan Orchard Brokerage

    902 Via Valencia, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /29

    $274,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4775 Bedford Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,596

    Last Listing Agent Othoniel Nunez Gallegos Monument Realty

    4775 Bedford Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /17

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1721 Medina Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,019

    Last Listing Agent Krishna Romolia The Agency Frisco

    1721 Medina Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /26

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4320 Modlin St, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,566

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Izaguirre Decorative Real Estate

    4320 Modlin St, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /14

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4726 Sandra Lynn Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,482

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Valdez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    4726 Sandra Lynn Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /32

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    4706 Silverthorn Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,879

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Wynne Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    4706 Silverthorn Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /28

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    2304 Leta Way, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,224

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rumbo Drake Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2304 Leta Way, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /38

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3317 Trinidad Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,964

    Last Listing Agent Irene Chanthapraseut Cattell Real Estate Group

    3317 Trinidad Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /29

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3418 Caracas Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,965

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hullett Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3418 Caracas Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /28

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    620 Via Altos, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,141

    Last Listing Agent Deidre Carroll Coldwell Banker Realty

    620 Via Altos, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /27

    $279,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2708 Driftwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,388

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Brecker Pathway To Home Realty

    2708 Driftwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • 2206 Anders Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    $343,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2206 Anders Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,012

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Bazan RE/MAX New Horizon

    2206 Anders Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home