163

Recently Sold Homes in 61548

Section Image
  • /55

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    315 Elizabeth Pointe Dr, Germantown Hills, IL 61548

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,196

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Allsup RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    315 Elizabeth Pointe Dr, Germantown Hills, IL 61548
  • /59

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1573 Elkhorn Ln, Metamora, IL 61548

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,815

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bowald Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    1573 Elkhorn Ln, Metamora, IL 61548
  • /58

    $414,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    252 Santa fe Trail, East Peoria, IL 61611

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,108

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Blunier eXp Realty

    252 Santa fe Trail, East Peoria, IL 61611

Showing Results 161 - 163, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home