$325,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025
4100 Phillips Rd, Metamora, MI 48455
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,000 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- $162/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $344,793
Last Listing Agent Emily Ford @properties Christie's Int'l R E Clarkston