17,991

Properties in ZIP Code 01844

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $599,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 N Lowell St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      31 N Lowell St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Scacchi Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • /42

      Est $660,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hill St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3 Hill St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Nancy Dowling Team

    • /28

      Est $626,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Allen St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      22 Allen St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Reagan Amo Realty - Boston City Properties

    • /42

      Est $660,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Butternut Ln, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3 Butternut Ln, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Early Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    • /38

      Est $858,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Overlook Dr, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14 Overlook Dr, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lynch Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    • /42

      Est $735,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Giles St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      10 Giles St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madison Pyburn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    • /36

      Est $675,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Vista Cir, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11 Vista Cir, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Lieberman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $764,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Avalon Ct, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8 Avalon Ct, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faith Clarke Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $579,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Forest St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      272 Forest St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William & Veroni Real Estate Team eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $686,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Deana Rd, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3 Deana Rd, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tuyet Tu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $611,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Perley St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3 Perley St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Gearin Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $596,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Clinton St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      39 Clinton St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Couture Coldwell Banker Realty - Salem

    • /42

      Est $487,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Pelham St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      200 Pelham St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Fulford eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $497,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Pelham St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      211 Pelham St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Pabon Coldwell Banker First Quality Realty

    • /32

      Est $549,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Hillcrest Ave, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      49 Hillcrest Ave, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Moore Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $790,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Trenton St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15 Trenton St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Blanchette Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /37

      Est $734,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fox Run Ln, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Fox Run Ln, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Plecinoga Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $578,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Causeway St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      48 Causeway St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Keevers Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $619,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Benefit St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      69 Benefit St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Autiello BHHS Verani Realty Methuen

    • /25

      Est $519,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Pinehurst Ave, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      45 Pinehurst Ave, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rey Garcia Compass

    • /42

      Est $685,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Sheldon St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      72 Sheldon St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Plante Keller Williams Elite

    • /42

      Est $588,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Piedmont St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      90 Piedmont St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Coco The Carroll Team

    • /32

      Est $629,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lynbrook Rd, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14 Lynbrook Rd, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Metthe eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $572,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Harvard Ave, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      55 Harvard Ave, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Gearin Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $524,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Canobieola Rd, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 Canobieola Rd, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shailyn Harrington Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /39

      Est $517,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Venice Rd, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3 Venice Rd, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jefri Liriano Liriano Realty

    • /25

      Est $562,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Weybossett St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      128 Weybossett St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Koontz-Daher Weichert Realtors' Daher Companies

    • /30

      Est $680,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Cross St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      96 Cross St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Devereaux Century 21 North East

    • /40

      Est $757,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Cross St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      138 Cross St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Plouffe Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    • /42

      Est $659,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Cross St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      168 Cross St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Frias Realty ONE Group Nest

    • /32

      Est $619,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Lowell Blvd, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      86 Lowell Blvd, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Connolly Realty One Group Nest

    • /25

      Est $473,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 Lowell St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      680 Lowell St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Masse Masco Homes

    • /42

      Est $714,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Lowell St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      527 Lowell St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradford McCue Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    • /15

      Est $363,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sawyer Place, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2 Sawyer Place, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Weekley Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $452,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Austin St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1 Austin St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Button and Co. Laer Realty

    • /30

      Est $659,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Tilton St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      6 Tilton St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dongo Coldwell Banker First Quality Realty

    • /39

      Est $524,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      597 Lowell St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      597 Lowell St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent gary Trouville Laer Realty

    • /33

      Est $486,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Lowell St, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      611 Lowell St, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olivares & Molina Team Realty One Group Nest

    • /21

      Est $519,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Newhill Rd, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Newhill Rd, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Kligerman Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /30

      Est $704,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Presidential Ln, Methuen, MA 01844

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1 Presidential Ln, Methuen, MA 01844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Carroll Team The Carroll Team

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home