$1,665,300
- Land
- 213.5 Acres
- $7,800 per Acre
TBD 213.5 acs Fcr 984, Mexia, TX 76667
TBD 213.5 acs Fcr 984, Mexia, TX 76667$1,665,300
TBD 213.5 acs Fcr 984, Mexia, TX 76667
TBD 213.5 acs Fcr 984, Mexia, TX 76667$229,500
488 Lcr 469, Mexia, TX 76667
Robert Blaase Coldwell Banker American Dream
$99,500
437 Lcr Redbud A, Mexia, TX 76667
Scott Holloway Realty Plus - Mexia
$219,500
155 Private Road 5462, Mexia, TX 76667
155 Private Road 5462, Mexia, TX 76667$360,000
TBD W Hwy 84, Mexia, TX 76667
TBD W Hwy 84, Mexia, TX 76667$1,919,700
TBD Farm Market 1365, Mexia, TX 76667
TBD Farm Market 1365, Mexia, TX 76667$395,000
2134 Fm 1953, Mexia, TX 76667
Rachel Bosley Rachel Anderson Real Estate
$229,500
167 Pr 5469a, Mexia, TX 76667
167 Pr 5469a, Mexia, TX 76667$305,000
151 Lcr Cedar C3 Rd, Mexia, TX 76667
Rachel Anderson Rachel Anderson Real Estate
$152,899
29 County Road 463, Mexia, TX 76667
29 County Road 463, Mexia, TX 76667$63,900
P2L15 County Road 463, Mexia, TX 76667
P2L15 County Road 463, Mexia, TX 76667$33,900
932 Limestone Cty Rd 240, Mexia, TX 76667
932 Limestone Cty Rd 240, Mexia, TX 76667$8,424,990
00 Farm To Market 39, Mexia, TX 76667
00 Farm To Market 39, Mexia, TX 76667$660,000
1486 Lcr 474, Mexia, TX 76667
1486 Lcr 474, Mexia, TX 76667$125,000
TBD W Hwy 84, Mexia, TX 76667
TBD W Hwy 84, Mexia, TX 76667$230,000
253 Lcr 432, Mexia, TX 76667
Angie Graham Coldwell Banker Realty
Showing Results 41 - 61, Page 2 of 2
In Mexia, there are currently 61 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Mexia, TX offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Mexia and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.