4,309

Mexico Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $1,150,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    1002 Highway 98, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

    ?? For Sale: 1002 Highway 98, Mexico Beach, FL Custom Home + Two Buildable Lots – A Rare Coastal Opportunity Discover a one-of-a-kind property offering in the heart of Mexico Beach! This exceptional listing includes a beautifully maintained single-family home situated on a large parcel with two additional adjoining buildable lots – a rare find along Highway 98. Whether you're looking for a

    Jeff Swayze The Joe Real Estate Partners

    1002 Highway 98, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
  • /30

    $135,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    121 15th St, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

    • Land
    • 7,501 Sq Ft
    • $783,972 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,858

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Galloway Jeff Galloway Real Estate

    121 15th St, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
    • /2

      Est $473,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 1st St, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      41 1st St, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229 Days On Market

  • /64

    $3,699,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 12 Beds
    • 14 Baths
    • 7,514 Sq Ft

    111 S 31st St Unit A & B, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

    Investment Opportunity! Established Rental Income! Rent ready gem, luxury duplex, fully furnished & equipped to attract vacationers looking for a memorable stay in Mexico Beach. Total of 12 en-suite bedrooms, along with two half baths and two bunk rooms, the property can comfortably host large groups, making it a lucrative investment in Florida's thriving rental market. This stunning luxury

    Carol Erwin Forgotten Coast Realty of NW Florida LLC

    111 S 31st St Unit A & B, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
  • /34

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    101 N 39th St Unit C, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 396 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,936

    Last Listing Agent Lynne O'Shall Forgotten Coast Realty of NW Florida

    101 N 39th St Unit C, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
    • /9

      Est $784,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Canal Pkwy, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1964
      114 Canal Pkwy, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 343 Days On Market

  • /38

    $220,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft

    1120 15th St Unit 3, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

    HERE IT IS!! "BEST PRICE CONDO LOCATED IN MEXICO BEACH" EXPERIENCE COASTAL LIVING IN THIS BEAUTIFUL MOVE-IN READY FURNISHED 2 BEDROOM, 2 BATH CONDO. The living and dining area are combined with the kitchen to provide open living space. Enjoy the convenience of tile flooring throughout with granite counter tops in the kitchen & bathrooms ensuring easy maintenance. The split bedroom floor plan

    LEILANI BRUNER Coastal Realty Group - Port St. Joe

    1120 15th St Unit 3, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
  • /53

    $330,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    414 La Siesta Dr, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Haddock Beach Properties Real Estate Group

    414 La Siesta Dr, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
    • /3

      Est $444,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Circle Dr, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1965
      127 Circle Dr, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market

  • /8

    $1,299,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $6,836,842 per Acre

    133 Miramar Dr, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

    PRIME BEACH FRONT LOT! Located at the end of Miramar Drive, this 90' x 90' beach front lot offers breathtaking gulf and canal views as well as spectacular sunset views. Miramar Drive is well off Hwy 98 and the end lot offers quiet solitude to go with those amazing views. Sit on the deck and watch the boats come in or the sun set. This lot previously had a duplex on it so it comes with water and

    Bonita Thompson 98 Real Estate Group, LLC

    133 Miramar Dr, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
    • /52

      Est $2,545,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Miramar Dr, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      129 Miramar Dr, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279 Days On Market

  • /26

    $294,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    207 Salt Creek Ln, Port Saint Joe, FL 32456

    Welcome to 207 Salt Creek Lane, a new home at Salt Creek located in the highly visited Mexico Beach, Florida. The Sabal Townhome features 2 floor plans, an interior and exterior unit. These thoughtfully designed townhomes offer either 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms or 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The single townhome has a 1-car garage, and the exterior unit has a 2-car garage. On the outside of