23

Recently Sold Homes in 33109

Section Image
  • /33

    $12,300,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    7872 Fisher Island Dr Unit 7872, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $2,680/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $10,068,127

    Last Listing Agent Denise Levine Denise LeVine Realty, Inc.

    7872 Fisher Island Dr Unit 7872, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /37

    $5,800,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4922 Fisher Island Dr Unit 4922, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $2,900/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,707,673

    Last Listing Agent Karla Abaunza Luxury Living Realty

    4922 Fisher Island Dr Unit 4922, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /43

    $11,350,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5322 Fisher Island Dr Unit 5322, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,802/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,794,797

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Brocherie Compass Florida, LLC

    5322 Fisher Island Dr Unit 5322, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /73

    $12,500,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6823 Fisher Island Dr Unit 6823, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $2,549/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Eber Coldwell Banker Realty

    6823 Fisher Island Dr Unit 6823, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /36

    $8,550,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7937 Fisher Island Dr Unit 7937, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $3,379/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,543,476

    Last Listing Agent Mario Beltran Tolosa The Canero Group

    7937 Fisher Island Dr Unit 7937, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /32

    $10,237,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7433 Fisher Island Dr Unit 7433, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $2,660/SF
    • 475 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,322,612

    Last Listing Agent Jill Eber Coldwell Banker Realty

    7433 Fisher Island Dr Unit 7433, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /35

    $3,600,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5344 Fisher Island Dr Unit 5344, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,846/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,870,123

    Last Listing Agent Jill Eber Coldwell Banker Realty

    5344 Fisher Island Dr Unit 5344, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /41

    $12,000,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7852 Fisher Island Dr Unit 7852, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $2,614/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,836,777

    Last Listing Agent Jill Eber Coldwell Banker Realty

    7852 Fisher Island Dr Unit 7852, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /17

    $1,650,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    15512 Fisher Island Dr Unit 15512, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $2,391/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,927,913

    Last Listing Agent Karla Abaunza Luxury Living Realty

    15512 Fisher Island Dr Unit 15512, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /89

    $14,425,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7133 Fisher Island Dr Unit 7133, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $2,053/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $13,097,898

    Last Listing Agent Elena Bluntzer One Sotheby's International Realty

    7133 Fisher Island Dr Unit 7133, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /45

    $5,350,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2213 Fisher Island Dr Unit 3103, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,676/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,532,526

    Last Listing Agent Jill Eber Coldwell Banker Realty

    2213 Fisher Island Dr Unit 3103, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /2

    $36,000,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    7093 Fisher Island Dr Unit 7093, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 7 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 9,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $3,784/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dora Puig Luxe Living Realty

    7093 Fisher Island Dr Unit 7093, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /32

    $4,300,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2021 Fisher Island Dr Unit 2021, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $1,567/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,780,556

    Last Listing Agent Oneide Gioia Luxury Living Realty

    2021 Fisher Island Dr Unit 2021, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /12

    $7,800,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    8033 Fisher Island Dr Unit 8033, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $3,083/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,201,109

8033 Fisher Island Dr Unit 8033, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /2

    $9,990,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7441 Fisher Island Dr, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $2,523/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,955,186

    Last Listing Agent Karla Abaunza Luxury Living Realty

    7441 Fisher Island Dr, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /2

    $7,000,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4411 Fisher Island Dr Unit 4411, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $2,177/SF
    • 443 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,858,360

    Last Listing Agent Karla Abaunza Luxury Living Realty

    4411 Fisher Island Dr Unit 4411, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /46

    $5,000,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    19152 Fisher Island Dr, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $2,720/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,638,137

19152 Fisher Island Dr, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /27

    $4,700,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2437 Fisher Island Dr Unit 5307, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,472/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,808,784

2437 Fisher Island Dr Unit 5307, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /25

    $18,360,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    7043 Fisher Island Dr Unit 7043, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 9,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $1,869/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,824,000

    Last Listing Agent Alex Pirez Mocca Realty, LLC.

    7043 Fisher Island Dr Unit 7043, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /52

    $12,700,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7600 Fisher Island Dr Unit 7654, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $3,208/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,930,694

    Last Listing Agent Jill Eber Coldwell Banker Realty

    7600 Fisher Island Dr Unit 7654, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /78

    $15,000,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    6800 Fisher Island Dr Unit 6823, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $3,059/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,952,743

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Elliott Nest Seekers Florida, LLC

    6800 Fisher Island Dr Unit 6823, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /22

    $3,300,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    19225 Fisher Island Dr Unit 19225, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,760/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,313,646

    Last Listing Agent Lazaro Rivero Rivero Real Estate , Inc.

    19225 Fisher Island Dr Unit 19225, Miami Beach, FL 33109
  • /2

    $17,000,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6800 Fisher Island Dr Unit 6881, Miami Beach, FL 33109

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $3,846/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $10,170,310

    Last Listing Agent Dora Puig Luxe Living Realty

    6800 Fisher Island Dr Unit 6881, Miami Beach, FL 33109
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home