1,015

Recently Sold Homes in 33139

Section Image
  • /21

    $225,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1021 Michigan Ave Unit 7, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,359

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Perez Home Sold Realty LLC

    1021 Michigan Ave Unit 7, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /15

    $155,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    945 Meridian Ave Unit 11, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,831

    Last Listing Agent Anna Zibaryeva Trident Real Estate, Inc

    945 Meridian Ave Unit 11, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /28

    $555,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1450 Lincoln Rd Unit 809, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,718

    Last Listing Agent Luciana Barreto, P.A. MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    1450 Lincoln Rd Unit 809, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /13

    $299,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1612 Jefferson Ave Unit PH02, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,348

    Last Listing Agent Victor Persia Compra Venta Miami

    1612 Jefferson Ave Unit PH02, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /15

    $190,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1616 Euclid Ave Unit 12, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bath
    • 423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,299

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Davis Live Work Play Miami Group, LLC.

    1616 Euclid Ave Unit 12, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /30

    $465,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    735 14th Place Unit 3, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,644

735 14th Place Unit 3, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /8

    $600,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    755 Alton Rd Unit 2, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Carrington Buy The Beach Realty Group, LLC.

    755 Alton Rd Unit 2, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /26

    $3,450,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    500 Alton Rd Unit 1401, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,584/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Garcia Douglas Elliman

    500 Alton Rd Unit 1401, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /39

    $1,300,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    400 S Pointe Dr Unit 1006, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,248/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,771

    Last Listing Agent Colin Feuling Brown Harris Stevens

    400 S Pointe Dr Unit 1006, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /42

    $1,500,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    650 West Ave Unit 2407, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,513,987

    Last Listing Agent Matt McMillan Coldwell Banker Realty

    650 West Ave Unit 2407, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /8

    $1,800,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1800 Sunset Harbour Dr Unit 1012, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $947/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,893,679

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sasseville Compass Florida, LLC

    1800 Sunset Harbour Dr Unit 1012, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /2

    $3,275,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    101 20th St Unit 2006, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $2,489/SF
    • 442 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,439,168

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Miller One Sotheby's International Realty

    101 20th St Unit 2006, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /40

    $470,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1331 Lincoln Rd Unit 1302, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,568

    Last Listing Agent Madeleine Romanello Compass Florida, LLC

    1331 Lincoln Rd Unit 1302, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /67

    $6,000,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    100 S Pointe Dr Unit 3601, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $3,093/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,989,700

    Last Listing Agent Jon Corso Coldwell Banker Realty

    100 S Pointe Dr Unit 3601, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /34

    $3,700,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1000 S Pointe Dr Unit 703, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,843/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,691,285

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Chorney Compass Florida, LLC

    1000 S Pointe Dr Unit 703, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /42

    $3,100,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    101 20th St Unit TH-D, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,981/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,240,243

    Last Listing Agent Matt Lill The Corcoran Group

    101 20th St Unit TH-D, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /19

    $310,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1215 West Ave Unit 605, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,797

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Hannah Elite Ocean View Realty LLC

    1215 West Ave Unit 605, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1035 West Ave Unit 507, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,098

    Last Listing Agent Menachem Fellig Compass Florida, LLC

    1035 West Ave Unit 507, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /33

    $950,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1330 West Ave Unit 407, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,022

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bortman Compass Florida, LLC

    1330 West Ave Unit 407, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /21

    $650,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1532 Drexel Ave Unit 202, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $626/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,615

    Last Listing Agent Maria Pena Coldwell Banker Realty

    1532 Drexel Ave Unit 202, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /39

    $1,300,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    90 Alton Rd Unit 1902, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $1,150/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,311,332

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Bonetti One Sotheby's International Realty

    90 Alton Rd Unit 1902, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /79

    $1,720,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    100 Lincoln Rd Unit 848, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,445/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,652,134

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Schille Miami Dreams Realty Inc.

    100 Lincoln Rd Unit 848, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /19

    $190,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    717 Espanola Way Unit 210, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,578

    Last Listing Agent todd nation Todd Nation

    717 Espanola Way Unit 210, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /2

    $1,550,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10 Venetian Way Unit 1903, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,059/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,585,114

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Elenson One Sotheby's International Realty

    10 Venetian Way Unit 1903, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /13

    $375,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    401 Ocean Dr Unit 602, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,666

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bishop Keller Williams Capital Realty

    401 Ocean Dr Unit 602, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /18

    $290,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1331 Lincoln Rd Unit 701, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,021

    Last Listing Agent Lorenzo Mion Keller Williams Realty Miami Beach

    1331 Lincoln Rd Unit 701, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /37

    $230,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    530 15th St Unit 104, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,454

    Last Listing Agent SOPIKO FUEGUEL Properties Miami Realty

    530 15th St Unit 104, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /53

    $1,350,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    90 Alton Rd Unit 1712, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,195/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,886

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kruszelnicki One Sotheby's International Realty

    90 Alton Rd Unit 1712, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /13

    $625,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    90 Alton Rd Unit 1407, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $845/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,129

    Last Listing Agent Sara Mirmelli Trousdale Realty LLC

    90 Alton Rd Unit 1407, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /22

    $1,279,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    619 Meridian Ave Unit 2, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $956/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,297

    Last Listing Agent Irene Arditi New Wave Realty, LLC.

    619 Meridian Ave Unit 2, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /8

    $182,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1308 Drexel Ave Unit 109, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,551

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Wartko Trust Properties USA FL, Inc.

    1308 Drexel Ave Unit 109, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /32

    $820,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1 Century Ln Unit 510, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $745/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,492

    Last Listing Agent David Veit Coldwell Banker Realty

    1 Century Ln Unit 510, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /26

    $287,500 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1020 Meridian Ave Unit 416, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91,170% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,773

    Last Listing Agent Allison Cotter Live Work Play Miami Group, LLC.

    1020 Meridian Ave Unit 416, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /30

    $258,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    245 18th St Unit 703, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,489

    Last Listing Agent Robert Manari Robert Manari Realty

    245 18th St Unit 703, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /13

    $480,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1000 West Ave Unit 723, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,854

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Schneider One Sotheby's International Realty

    1000 West Ave Unit 723, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /38

    $3,150,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    100 Lincoln Rd Unit 747, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,228/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,327,933

    Last Listing Agent Nick Quay Real Broker LLC

    100 Lincoln Rd Unit 747, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /32

    $1,800,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9 Island Ave Unit 1014, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $754/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,813,128

    Last Listing Agent Scott Diffenderfer Compass Florida, LLC

    9 Island Ave Unit 1014, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /3

    $1,550,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    400 Alton Rd Unit 2007, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $935/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,659,373

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    400 Alton Rd Unit 2007, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /19

    $400,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3 Island Ave Unit 10K, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 725 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Curson Coldwell Banker Realty

    3 Island Ave Unit 10K, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /30

    $220,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1614 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 1E, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,012

    Last Listing Agent Francois Lopez BRG International , LLC

    1614 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 1E, Miami Beach, FL 33139

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home