24,993

Recently Sold Miami/Dade County FL Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $1,975,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    660 Lenox Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139

    • 4,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Malpica LPT Realty, LLC

    660 Lenox Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139
  • /14

    $250,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8999 SW 123rd Ct Unit 212, Miami, FL 33186

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,008

    Last Listing Agent Javier Garrido Seaside Florida Realty, Inc.

    8999 SW 123rd Ct Unit 212, Miami, FL 33186
  • /2

    $464,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    164 NE 14th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,000

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Valdez D.R. Horton Realty of Southeast

    164 NE 14th Ave, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /8

    $221,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6310 SW 79th St Unit 19, South Miami, FL 33143

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,502

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kutner Grove Town Properties, Inc.

    6310 SW 79th St Unit 19, South Miami, FL 33143
  • /40

    $692,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    460 NE 28th St Unit 706, Miami, FL 33137

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,716

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Bier Cervera Real Estate Inc.

    460 NE 28th St Unit 706, Miami, FL 33137
  • /4

    $1,200,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    251 Crandon Blvd Unit 831, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $776/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,285,074

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Kinsley Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    251 Crandon Blvd Unit 831, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • /10

    $115,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    18707 NE 14th Ave Unit 528, Miami, FL 33179

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,924

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Ludena The Keyes Company

    18707 NE 14th Ave Unit 528, Miami, FL 33179
  • /33

    $537,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11742 SW 187th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,076

    Last Listing Agent Luis Ruiz EXP Realty, LLC

    11742 SW 187th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
  • /53

    $900,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7528 Hispanola Ave, North Bay Village, FL 33141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,985

    Last Listing Agent Hernan Osorio Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    7528 Hispanola Ave, North Bay Village, FL 33141
  • /29

    $435,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    12305 SW 94th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,839

    Last Listing Agent Felipe Guifarro Ahmanteri Realty Group

    12305 SW 94th Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
  • /24

    $2,000,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3442 Day Ave, Miami, FL 33133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $948/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randi Connell Compass Florida, LLC.

    3442 Day Ave, Miami, FL 33133
  • /12

    $349,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    33 NW 7th Ave, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,082

    Last Listing Agent Tracy To Giordano Lifestyle International Realty

    33 NW 7th Ave, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /40

    $460,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4636 NW 84th Ave Unit 43, Doral, FL 33166

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet B Cabadas The Janet Group LLC

    4636 NW 84th Ave Unit 43, Doral, FL 33166
  • /26

    $535,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    14730 SW 296th St, Homestead, FL 33033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,218

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Prado K & A Realty

    14730 SW 296th St, Homestead, FL 33033
  • /28

    $675,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    795 NE 165th St, Miami, FL 33162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,336

    Last Listing Agent Jose Macias Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    795 NE 165th St, Miami, FL 33162
  • /22

    $520,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5537 NW 5th Ave, Miami, FL 33127

    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,838

    Last Listing Agent Avisha Kassir Compass Florida, LLC

    5537 NW 5th Ave, Miami, FL 33127
  • /24

    $1,450,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1825 Alamanda Dr, North Miami, FL 33181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,842

    Last Listing Agent Michele Tess Berlowitz Douglas Elliman

    1825 Alamanda Dr, North Miami, FL 33181
  • /45

    $593,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    20200 SW 112th Place, Miami, FL 33189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,193

    Last Listing Agent Mario Avalos K & A Realty

    20200 SW 112th Place, Miami, FL 33189
  • /42

    $600,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    13391 NW 7th Terrace, Miami, FL 33182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,136

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Alvarez Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    13391 NW 7th Terrace, Miami, FL 33182
  • /38

    $700,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8985 NW 148th St, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,649

    Last Listing Agent Anibal Perez Bella Mar Real Estate Inc

    8985 NW 148th St, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /21

    $555,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10446 SW 227th Terrace, Miami, FL 33190

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,176

    Last Listing Agent Danilo Cardona DACAM

    10446 SW 227th Terrace, Miami, FL 33190
  • /2

    $680,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15797 SW 147th Ln, Miami, FL 33196

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,127

    Last Listing Agent Yayset Rojas Legacy Group Real Estate, LLC.

    15797 SW 147th Ln, Miami, FL 33196
  • /13

    $240,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    8851 NW 119th St Unit 11131, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,055

    Last Listing Agent Myrna Aracil Miami Premier Realty

    8851 NW 119th St Unit 11131, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /18

    $1,500,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10900 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33161

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,722,775

    Last Listing Agent ricardo gonzalez Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.

    10900 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33161
  • /22

    $190,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    20301 W Country Club Dr Unit 821, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,388

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Marin Beachfront Realty Inc

    20301 W Country Club Dr Unit 821, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /42

    $649,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    14701 NW 3rd Ave, Miami, FL 33168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,019

    Last Listing Agent Alan Alcala XPN Realty LLC

    14701 NW 3rd Ave, Miami, FL 33168
  • /24

    $580,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    19667 Turnberry Way Unit 16A, Aventura, FL 33180

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,182

    Last Listing Agent Agata Arakel NB Elite Realty

    19667 Turnberry Way Unit 16A, Aventura, FL 33180
  • /24

    $299,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    15051 Royal Oaks Ln Unit 106, North Miami, FL 33181

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,318

    Last Listing Agent Loreta Marcucci NAF Realty Group

    15051 Royal Oaks Ln Unit 106, North Miami, FL 33181
  • /27

    $637,500 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5001 NW 178th Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,432

    Last Listing Agent Mayelin Ortega Gonzalez Universal Realty Group, LLC.

    5001 NW 178th Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
  • /54

    $500,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8904 SW 229th St, Miami, FL 33190

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,259

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    8904 SW 229th St, Miami, FL 33190
  • /2

    $2,000,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3601 SW 129th Ave, Miami, FL 33175

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,043,317

    Last Listing Agent Mike Diaz Miami Brokers Group

    3601 SW 129th Ave, Miami, FL 33175
  • /32

    $255,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    600 NW 32nd Place Unit 502, Miami, FL 33125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,613

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Cornejo Lifestyle International Realty

    600 NW 32nd Place Unit 502, Miami, FL 33125
  • /38

    $350,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    14201 SW 94th Cir Ln Unit 1035, Miami, FL 33186

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,781

    Last Listing Agent Andres Barboza Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    14201 SW 94th Cir Ln Unit 1035, Miami, FL 33186
  • /100

    $1,370,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    660 NE 72nd St, Miami, FL 33138

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,110/SF
    • 501 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,295

    Last Listing Agent Ugo Cortesano Corte Real Estate Group LLC

    660 NE 72nd St, Miami, FL 33138
  • /17

    $320,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    455 NE 25th St Unit 401, Miami, FL 33137

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,717

    Last Listing Agent Florian Jouin One Sotheby's International Realty

    455 NE 25th St Unit 401, Miami, FL 33137
  • /65

    $4,295,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5959 Collins Ave Unit 804, Miami Beach, FL 33140

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,079/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,423,618

5959 Collins Ave Unit 804, Miami Beach, FL 33140
  • /30

    $800,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    256 Palmetto Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,772

    Last Listing Agent Odalys Tapia Optimar International Realty

    256 Palmetto Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166
  • /12

    $915,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2261 SW 26th St, Miami, FL 33133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $774/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,978

    Last Listing Agent Enzo Borroto United Real Estate Miami

    2261 SW 26th St, Miami, FL 33133
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    30846 SW 189th Ave, Homestead, FL 33030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,360

    Last Listing Agent Neysa Morales González Martin Realty Group Corp

    30846 SW 189th Ave, Homestead, FL 33030
  • /30

    $375,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1250 S Miami Ave Unit 1913, Miami, FL 33130

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,573

    Last Listing Agent Diana Quintero Related General Realty, LLC.

    1250 S Miami Ave Unit 1913, Miami, FL 33130

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home