637

Recently Sold Homes in 33131

Section Image
  • /14

    $707,500 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    31 SE 5th St Unit 4016, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,005

    Last Listing Agent Luiz Fleury Compass Florida, LLC

    31 SE 5th St Unit 4016, Miami, FL 33131
  • /56

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    808 Brickell Key Dr Unit 1008, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,381

    Last Listing Agent Russell Brooke La Rosa Realty LLC

    808 Brickell Key Dr Unit 1008, Miami, FL 33131
  • /31

    $1,175,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1010 Brickell Ave Unit 4803, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $916/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,560

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Pereira Coldwell Banker Realty

    1010 Brickell Ave Unit 4803, Miami, FL 33131
  • /9

    $440,000 Sold Jan 31, 2026

    1200 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 2918, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morenza Florida One Realty

    1200 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 2918, Miami, FL 33131
  • /25

    $425,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    770 Claughton Island Dr Unit 904, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,962

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gallego The Keyes Company

    770 Claughton Island Dr Unit 904, Miami, FL 33131
  • /20

    $515,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1300 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 1807, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,756

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Kupferman Miami Life Realty LLC

    1300 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 1807, Miami, FL 33131
  • /21

    $400,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    218 SE 14th St Unit 1804, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,860

    Last Listing Agent Emily Melamud Douglas Elliman

    218 SE 14th St Unit 1804, Miami, FL 33131
  • /29

    $330,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    770 Claughton Island Dr Unit PH21, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,401

    Last Listing Agent Jose Sosa Compass Florida, LLC

    770 Claughton Island Dr Unit PH21, Miami, FL 33131
  • /20

    $425,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    151 SE 1st St Unit 2711, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,802

    Last Listing Agent Mayda Hurtado One Sotheby's International Realty

    151 SE 1st St Unit 2711, Miami, FL 33131
  • /23

    $850,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1060 Brickell Ave Unit 4101, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,503

    Last Listing Agent Monica Defortuna Fortune Christie's Intl R.E.

    1060 Brickell Ave Unit 4101, Miami, FL 33131
  • /21

    $890,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    801 Brickell Key Blvd Unit 1911, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,372

    Last Listing Agent Michael Leduc One Sotheby's International Realty

    801 Brickell Key Blvd Unit 1911, Miami, FL 33131
  • /57

    $2,600,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    300 Biscayne Blvd Way Unit 3707, Miami, FL 33131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,146/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yulia Mendez Del Rio West Avenue Realty

    300 Biscayne Blvd Way Unit 3707, Miami, FL 33131
  • /52

    $405,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1300 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 2512, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bath
    • 362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,119/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,568

    Last Listing Agent diana yanes Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    1300 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 2512, Miami, FL 33131
  • /15

    $460,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1200 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 3921, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,164

    Last Listing Agent Claudia San Roman Coldwell Banker Realty

    1200 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 3921, Miami, FL 33131
  • /41

    $1,800,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    901 Brickell Key Blvd Unit 3206, Miami, FL 33131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $926/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,034,067

    Last Listing Agent Juan Jose Velasquez Douglas Elliman

    901 Brickell Key Blvd Unit 3206, Miami, FL 33131
  • /15

    $305,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    151 SE 1st St Unit 1706, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,058

    Last Listing Agent Goritza Draskovich Fortune International Realty

    151 SE 1st St Unit 1706, Miami, FL 33131
  • /22

    $1,700,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1000 Brickell Plaza Unit 4110, Miami, FL 33131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,005/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Leeds Leeds International Realty LLC

    1000 Brickell Plaza Unit 4110, Miami, FL 33131
  • /44

    $480,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    951 Brickell Ave Unit 4000, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,195

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Garcia Fortune Christie's Intl R.E.

    951 Brickell Ave Unit 4000, Miami, FL 33131
  • /16

    $930,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    801 S Miami Ave Unit 2902, Miami, FL 33130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $831/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,636

    Last Listing Agent Maya Vander Compass Florida, LLC

    801 S Miami Ave Unit 2902, Miami, FL 33130
  • /32

    $3,000,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    300 Biscayne Boulevard Way Unit 3802, Miami, FL 33131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $1,239/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Hogan Compass Florida, LLC

    300 Biscayne Boulevard Way Unit 3802, Miami, FL 33131
  • /44

    $370,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    825 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 1042, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,538

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Burdak Brickell Investment Realty

    825 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 1042, Miami, FL 33131
  • /18

    $1,195,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1331 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 1102, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $782/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,736

    Last Listing Agent Christina Khalil EXP Realty LLC

    1331 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 1102, Miami, FL 33131
  • /64

    $625,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    41 SE 5th St Unit 1817, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,325

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Ospina Miami Real Estate Group, LLC

    41 SE 5th St Unit 1817, Miami, FL 33131
  • /38

    $480,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1420 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 608B, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,768

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Arellano Coldwell Banker Realty

    1420 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 608B, Miami, FL 33131
  • /35

    $190,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    540 Brickell Key Dr Unit 316, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,376

    Last Listing Agent Glika Weinreb Cervera Real Estate Inc

    540 Brickell Key Dr Unit 316, Miami, FL 33131
  • /52

    $682,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1200 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 3501, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Padilla Realty One Group Royal Oaks

    1200 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 3501, Miami, FL 33131
  • /20

    $570,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1080 Brickell Ave Unit 3507, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,351

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Budetta Coldwell Banker Realty

    1080 Brickell Ave Unit 3507, Miami, FL 33131
  • /29

    $800,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    950 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 4007, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $811/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,966

    Last Listing Agent Jose Isaza IRG Corporation

    950 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 4007, Miami, FL 33131
  • /67

    $3,672,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1331 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 4201, Miami, FL 33131

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,075/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,686,148

    Last Listing Agent Demaris Quintero BHHS EWM Realty

    1331 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 4201, Miami, FL 33131
  • /79

    $842,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1155 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 2004, Miami, FL 33131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,501

    Last Listing Agent Maria P Sajon PG Florida Realty, LLC.

    1155 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 2004, Miami, FL 33131
  • /39

    $820,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1010 Brickell Ave Unit 4809, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $798/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,598

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Cuberos Brown Harris Stevens

    1010 Brickell Ave Unit 4809, Miami, FL 33131
  • /18

    $833,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1155 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 1210, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,229

    Last Listing Agent Jack Mc Alister One Sotheby's International Realty

    1155 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 1210, Miami, FL 33131
  • /21

    $405,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    185 SE 14th Terrace Unit 1410, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,595

    Last Listing Agent Marly Carabano Serrano & Associates Real Estate, LLC

    185 SE 14th Terrace Unit 1410, Miami, FL 33131
  • /36

    $9,000,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1425 Brickell Ave Unit 54D,E,F, Miami, FL 33131

    • 4 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 8,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $1,100/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Ross, Ph.D Compass Florida, LLC

    1425 Brickell Ave Unit 54D,E,F, Miami, FL 33131
  • /41

    $330,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    540 Brickell Key Dr Unit 1813, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,254

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Moreira EXP Realty South LLC

    540 Brickell Key Dr Unit 1813, Miami, FL 33131
  • /35

    $740,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    950 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 3905, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,878

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY SALAZAR Miami City Realty LLC

    950 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 3905, Miami, FL 33131
  • /69

    $1,160,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    485 Brickell Ave Unit 3508, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $795/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,613

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Mendes Irala Coldwell Banker Realty

    485 Brickell Ave Unit 3508, Miami, FL 33131
  • /40

    $540,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    951 Brickell Ave Unit 3402, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,013

    Last Listing Agent Aldo Rivera Compass Florida, LLC

    951 Brickell Ave Unit 3402, Miami, FL 33131
  • /31

    $775,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1300 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 3501, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,600

    Last Listing Agent Maria Alvarez Fortune Christie's Intl R.E.

    1300 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 3501, Miami, FL 33131
  • /59

    $2,650,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    300 Biscayne Boulevard Way Unit 3307, Miami, FL 33131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $1,130/SF
    • 482 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Niro Serhant

    300 Biscayne Boulevard Way Unit 3307, Miami, FL 33131

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home