635

Recently Sold Homes in 33131

Section Image
  • /43

    $508,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1200 Brickell Bay Dr Unit PH4204, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Rogalska Platinum Properties Int'l Inc.

    1200 Brickell Bay Dr Unit PH4204, Miami, FL 33131
  • /75

    $833,250 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1200 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 3902, Miami, FL 33131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,241

    Last Listing Agent Josh Garcia Compass Florida, LLC

    1200 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 3902, Miami, FL 33131
  • /45

    $1,650,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    68 SE 6th St, Miami, FL 33131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $873/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,149

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bolen Realty One Group MVP

    68 SE 6th St, Miami, FL 33131
  • /28

    $438,200 Sold May 20, 2025

    1200 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 2214, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,063

    Last Listing Agent Regina Espinoza Gambino Real Estate Corp.

    1200 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 2214, Miami, FL 33131
  • /39

    $510,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1450 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 1606, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Siman Global Investment Prop. Inc.

    1450 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 1606, Miami, FL 33131
  • /94

    $4,075,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    300 Biscayne Boulevard Way Unit 1603, Miami, FL 33131

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,324/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Balinotti BRG International , LLC

    300 Biscayne Boulevard Way Unit 1603, Miami, FL 33131
  • /40

    $14,800,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1425 Brickell Ave Unit ph2abcd, Miami, FL 33131

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 7,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,990/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Dajer One Sotheby's International Realty

    1425 Brickell Ave Unit ph2abcd, Miami, FL 33131
  • /31

    $485,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    55 SE 6th St Unit 3503, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,944

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Van Wie Serhant

    55 SE 6th St Unit 3503, Miami, FL 33131
  • /57

    $3,750,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1000 Brickell Plaza Unit PH6002, Miami, FL 33131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,601/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matias Alem BRG International , LLC

    1000 Brickell Plaza Unit PH6002, Miami, FL 33131
  • /36

    $1,600,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1010 Brickell Ave Unit 4105, Miami, FL 33131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $900/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,561,700

    Last Listing Agent David Siddons Douglas Elliman

    1010 Brickell Ave Unit 4105, Miami, FL 33131
  • /18

    $458,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1200 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 2707, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,059

    Last Listing Agent Jose Manuel Santovena Luxe Living Realty

    1200 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 2707, Miami, FL 33131
  • /26

    $317,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    770 Claughton Island Dr Unit 2108, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,351

    Last Listing Agent ROSA SALINAS MIA Property Solutions, LLC.

    770 Claughton Island Dr Unit 2108, Miami, FL 33131
  • /49

    $668,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    41 SE 5th St Unit 1717, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 495 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,922

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Mellino One Way Realty Group, LLC

    41 SE 5th St Unit 1717, Miami, FL 33131
  • /32

    $360,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    770 Claughton Island Dr Unit PH-26, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,983

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Hijazi Gallery Estates International Realty

    770 Claughton Island Dr Unit PH-26, Miami, FL 33131
  • /29

    $2,025,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1331 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 2807, Miami, FL 33131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $951/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,115,529

    Last Listing Agent Bea Evelyn Citron Compass Florida, LLC

    1331 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 2807, Miami, FL 33131
  • /40

    $460,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1050 Brickell Ave Unit 2416, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,139

    Last Listing Agent Aleksandra Marzec The World Realty, Inc

    1050 Brickell Ave Unit 2416, Miami, FL 33131
  • /61

    $1,150,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    200 Biscayne Boulevard Way Unit 3207, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $767/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,122,127

    Last Listing Agent George Khoury GK Realty Group

    200 Biscayne Boulevard Way Unit 3207, Miami, FL 33131
  • /26

    $1,300,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    901 Brickell Key Blvd Unit 3605, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $864/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,711

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Torres Gimeza A Real Estate Corp.

    901 Brickell Key Blvd Unit 3605, Miami, FL 33131
  • /30

    $440,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    950 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 2308, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,691

    Last Listing Agent Katty Acon Avenew Realty Corp

    950 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 2308, Miami, FL 33131
  • /23

    $620,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    325 S Biscayne Blvd Unit 3819, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,069

    Last Listing Agent Adolfo Gil Weichert, Realtors – Capella Estates

    325 S Biscayne Blvd Unit 3819, Miami, FL 33131
  • /28

    $445,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    325 S Biscayne Blvd Unit 2316, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,517

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Diaz Hoyos Avanti Way Realty LLC

    325 S Biscayne Blvd Unit 2316, Miami, FL 33131
  • /41

    $425,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    951 Brickell Ave Unit 3309, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,356

    Last Listing Agent Vanesa Silvi Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    951 Brickell Ave Unit 3309, Miami, FL 33131
  • /22

    $575,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    475 Brickell Ave Unit 4211, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 791% Above List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,050

    Last Listing Agent Olga Ugartechea Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    475 Brickell Ave Unit 4211, Miami, FL 33131
  • /34

    $5,150,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    300 Biscayne Blvd Way Unit 4301, Miami, FL 33131

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,328/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Hogan Compass Florida, LLC

    300 Biscayne Blvd Way Unit 4301, Miami, FL 33131
  • /55

    $900,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1080 Brickell Ave Unit 4209, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,270

    Last Listing Agent Mileydys Garcia LPT Realty, LLC

    1080 Brickell Ave Unit 4209, Miami, FL 33131
  • /20

    $255,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    520 Brickell Key Dr Unit A1817, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bath
    • 478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,072

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Echeverri, P.A., CCIM Great Properties International LLC

    520 Brickell Key Dr Unit A1817, Miami, FL 33131
  • /24

    $428,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    325 S Biscayne Blvd Unit 2816, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,094

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Millman West Avenue Realty

    325 S Biscayne Blvd Unit 2816, Miami, FL 33131
  • /62

    $750,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    520 Brickell Key Dr Unit A604, Miami, FL 33131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,685

    Last Listing Agent Irene Rojas One Sotheby's International Realty

    520 Brickell Key Dr Unit A604, Miami, FL 33131
  • /15

    $415,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    31 SE 5th St Unit 1806, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,300

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Leon Douglas Elliman

    31 SE 5th St Unit 1806, Miami, FL 33131
  • /25

    $230,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    825 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 343, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bath
    • 580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,531

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Useche Brown Harris Stevens

    825 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 343, Miami, FL 33131
  • /78

    $445,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    41 SE 5th St Unit 2314, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,356

    Last Listing Agent Kerly Cortez The Keyes Company

    41 SE 5th St Unit 2314, Miami, FL 33131
  • /14

    $530,000 Sold Aug 31, 2025

    801 S Miami Ave Unit 205, Miami, FL 33130

    • 1 Bath
    • 585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $906/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,592

    Last Listing Agent Alan Perez Compass Florida, LLC

    801 S Miami Ave Unit 205, Miami, FL 33130
  • /21

    $675,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1451 Brickell Ave Unit 1404, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $902/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,532

    Last Listing Agent Charles Celesia Compass Florida, LLC

    1451 Brickell Ave Unit 1404, Miami, FL 33131
  • /16

    $1,250,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1331 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 1908, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,642

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sereny Douglas Elliman

    1331 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 1908, Miami, FL 33131
  • /20

    $1,750,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    300 Biscayne Boulevard Way Unit 2306, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $1,329/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nur Ela Mast Florida Luxurious Properties

    300 Biscayne Boulevard Way Unit 2306, Miami, FL 33131
  • /39

    $850,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    68 SE 6 Unit 1111, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Acevedo Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    68 SE 6 Unit 1111, Miami, FL 33131
  • /37

    $860,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1000 Brickell Plaza Unit 2907, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $829/SF
    • 409 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,134

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Waissmann Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    1000 Brickell Plaza Unit 2907, Miami, FL 33131
  • /27

    $1,115,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    200 Biscayne Boulevard Way Unit 5103, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,140,621

    Last Listing Agent Federica Cattani Sermoneta Real Estate Group Corp

    200 Biscayne Boulevard Way Unit 5103, Miami, FL 33131
  • /8

    $335,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1200 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 2016, Miami, FL 33131

    • 1 Bath
    • 425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,401

    Last Listing Agent Suad Yidios First Way Realty Services Inc

    1200 Brickell Bay Dr Unit 2016, Miami, FL 33131
  • /22

    $595,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    325 S Biscayne Blvd Unit 2122, Miami, FL 33131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,715

    Last Listing Agent Carla Ellek Westlake Realty Group, LLC.

    325 S Biscayne Blvd Unit 2122, Miami, FL 33131

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home