305

Recently Sold Homes in 33162

Section Image
  • /13

    $225,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1300 NE Miami Gardens Dr Unit 917E, Miami, FL 33179

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,374

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Jimenez Compass Florida, LLC

    1300 NE Miami Gardens Dr Unit 917E, Miami, FL 33179
  • /30

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    560 NE 158th St, Miami, FL 33162

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,166

    Last Listing Agent Leopold Evariste LEO Realty, Inc.

    560 NE 158th St, Miami, FL 33162
  • /28

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    15610 NE 15th Ct, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,115

    Last Listing Agent Andres Concha LZ Realty Inc

    15610 NE 15th Ct, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /45

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    155 NE 163rd St, Miami, FL 33162

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,652

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sidorevskaya Julies Realty, LLC

    155 NE 163rd St, Miami, FL 33162
  • /24

    $258,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1300 NE Miami Gardens Dr Unit 506E, Miami, FL 33179

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,878

    Last Listing Agent Eyal Haim Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    1300 NE Miami Gardens Dr Unit 506E, Miami, FL 33179
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1104 NE 157th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,838

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Blanco Stratwell, LLC

    1104 NE 157th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /44

    $1,770,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    161 Crandon Blvd Unit 125, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $950/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,729,848

    Last Listing Agent Giulietta Ulloa BHHS EWM Realty

    161 Crandon Blvd Unit 125, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1571 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,435

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC

    1571 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /52

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    140 NE 161st St, Miami, FL 33162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,829

    Last Listing Agent Karen Alonso EXP Realty, LLC

    140 NE 161st St, Miami, FL 33162
  • /37

    $650,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    16050 NE 8th Ct, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,666

    Last Listing Agent Armando Perez Avenew Realty Corp

    16050 NE 8th Ct, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /22

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    16400 NE 17th Ave Unit 306, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,594

    Last Listing Agent Derek Han Gravity Real Estate, LLC

    16400 NE 17th Ave Unit 306, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /28

    $555,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1501 NE 176th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,445

    Last Listing Agent Roilan Montero LoKation

    1501 NE 176th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /2

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    720 NE 155th St, Miami, FL 33162

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,476

    Last Listing Agent Yaritza Luzardo A Real Estate Solution

    720 NE 155th St, Miami, FL 33162
  • /26

    $513,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    951 NE 155th Terrace, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,994

    Last Listing Agent Francy Freixas United Real Estate Miami

    951 NE 155th Terrace, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /6

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    230 NE 175th Terrace, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,214

    Last Listing Agent Isania Zapete Miami Properties Investors, LLC

    230 NE 175th Terrace, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /28

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    17001 NE 13th Ave Unit 308, Miami, FL 33162

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,586

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Rousseau The Keyes Company

    17001 NE 13th Ave Unit 308, Miami, FL 33162
  • /3

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1680 NE 159th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,714

    Last Listing Agent Cleophat Vilmeus Beachfront Realty Inc

    1680 NE 159th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /20

    $50,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    16901 NE 13th Ave Unit 209, Miami, FL 33162

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,781

    Last Listing Agent Luz Gaitan Urbana Realty Group

    16901 NE 13th Ave Unit 209, Miami, FL 33162
  • /13

    $1,295,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1351 NE 173rd St, Miami, FL 33162

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,038

    Last Listing Agent Michael Benmeleh Beach City Realty

    1351 NE 173rd St, Miami, FL 33162
  • /19

    $558,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1600 NE 175th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,958

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    1600 NE 175th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /25

    $580,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1700 NE 158th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,960

    Last Listing Agent Yaakov Rosenberg EXP Realty LLC

    1700 NE 158th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /10

    $51,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    17000 NE 14th Ave Unit 109, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,195

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Calloway Influencers Realty Group

    17000 NE 14th Ave Unit 109, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /12

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    450 NE 175th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94,088% Above List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,431

    Last Listing Agent Carmin Maurice Access USA Realty, Inc

    450 NE 175th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /13

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 14, 2026

    1679 NE 181st St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,069

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Soto LPT Realty, LLC

    1679 NE 181st St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /22

    $54,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16790 NE 14th Ave Unit 207, Miami, FL 33162

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,643

    Last Listing Agent Olga Chernenko Luxe Properties

    16790 NE 14th Ave Unit 207, Miami, FL 33162
  • /32

    $150,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    17090 NE 14th Ave Unit 103, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,997

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Rousseau The Keyes Company

    17090 NE 14th Ave Unit 103, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /45

    $105,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    15600 NE 6th Ave Unit 26D, Miami, FL 33162

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,618

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Parma United Realty Group Inc

    15600 NE 6th Ave Unit 26D, Miami, FL 33162
  • /41

    $56,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    17090 NE 14th Ave Unit 205, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,717

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Etienne Kleros Realty

    17090 NE 14th Ave Unit 205, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /56

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    17175 NE 21st Ave, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,799

    Last Listing Agent Monique Rubaine Elite Realty Partners, Inc.

    17175 NE 21st Ave, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /12

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    17111 NE 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,730

    Last Listing Agent Jose Guanti Realty One Group Evolution

    17111 NE 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33162
  • /21

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    66 NE 162nd St, Miami, FL 33162

    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,060/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mohammed Chraibi Ideal Miami LLC

    66 NE 162nd St, Miami, FL 33162
  • /27

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    613 NE 159th St, Miami, FL 33162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,194

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Pierre Lifestyle International Realty

    613 NE 159th St, Miami, FL 33162
  • /45

    $1,180,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    161 Crandon Blvd Unit 325, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,407

    Last Listing Agent Heloisa Candido Elite Sales Group

    161 Crandon Blvd Unit 325, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • /11

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1052 NE 179th Terrace, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,373

    Last Listing Agent Tomas Furman FL Prime LLC

    1052 NE 179th Terrace, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /19

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    16740 NE 9th Ave Unit 302, Miami, FL 33162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,791

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Fink Compass Florida, LLC

    16740 NE 9th Ave Unit 302, Miami, FL 33162
  • /37

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    650 NE 178th St, Miami, FL 33162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,094

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Fink Compass Florida, LLC

    650 NE 178th St, Miami, FL 33162
  • /18

    $455,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1758 NE 174th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,553

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Barron Beachfront Realty Inc

    1758 NE 174th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    XXXX NE 164th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $1,388,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Avalos K & A Realty

    XXXX NE 164th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    15770 NE 18th Ct, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,174

    Last Listing Agent John Salt EXP Realty LLC

    15770 NE 18th Ct, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
  • /13

    $149,900

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    16740 NE 9th Ave Unit 508, Miami, FL 33162

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,406

    Last Listing Agent Emily Odak Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st

    16740 NE 9th Ave Unit 508, Miami, FL 33162

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home