13,559

Homes in ZIP Code 33166

Section Image
  • /12

    $1,100,000

    $100K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft

    8283 NW 44th St, Miami, FL 33166

    Canarias Ibiza Corner 2 story home with 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, A Loft and 1 Half Bathroom. Featuring high ceilings, Jennair gas stove, microwave, wall oven and fridge. Italkraft kitchen cabinetry. Clubhouse with lounge room, business center, youth center, kids splash zone, pool, jacuzzi, gym, steam, basketball court, yoga room, and a covered under air conditioning running track. You can walk to

    David Armas TAG Real Estate Agency

    8283 NW 44th St, Miami, FL 33166
  • /2

    $3,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10229 NW 64th St, Miami, FL 33166

    10229 NW 64th St, Miami, FL 33166
  • /54

    $875,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    564 De Leon Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,966

    Last Listing Agent Mayda Blanco MBM Real Estate LLC

    564 De Leon Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $496/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Javier Diaz Real Estate Sales Force

  • /16

    $999,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft

    588 Mokena Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166

    Just Reduced! Bring all reasonable offers! Tastefully remodeled 4-bedroom 3-bath home in Miami Springs. High End Finishes. Top-of-the-line appliances. New metal roof in 2021. Corner lot with room for a pool. Circular driveway and one-car garage. Bring your toothbrush! Great central location with easy access to all major expressways. Miami Springs has everything you want in a historic small town

    Jorge Santin Real Estate Experts

    588 Mokena Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166
  • /11

    $2,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8278 NW 48th Terrace Unit A2, Doral, FL 33166

    UNFURNISHEDThe 1 bed - 1 bath apartment offers spacious rooms with plenty of space to move comfortably. All the features of your future home have stainless steel appliances, walk in closets, high quality Italian kitchens and cabinetry, washers and dryers. The finishes include new granite countertops with ceramic ivory tile flooring.The amenities that are included in the building are a

    8278 NW 48th Terrace Unit A2, Doral, FL 33166
  • /63

    $980,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4741 NW 85th Ave, Doral, FL 33166

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,361

    Last Listing Agent Surelis Yanes Miami Portfolio Collection

    4741 NW 85th Ave, Doral, FL 33166
    • /33

      Est $538,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      5252 NW 85th Ave Unit 1111, Doral, FL 33166

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5252 NW 85th Ave Unit 1111, Doral, FL 33166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Cruz Miami Home Brokers Realty

  • /2

    $629,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    234 Pinecrest Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166

    A nice starter home that needs TLC. Large trees in the back that roots may be close to foundation. Buyers to do their due diligence, Property sold as is.

    Carlos Leonard The Leonard Real Estate Group

    234 Pinecrest Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166
  • /14

    $2,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    465 Swallow Dr Unit 465 Swallow Drive Unit 9, Miami Springs, FL 33166

  • /22

    $2,000,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7953 NW 64th St, Miami, FL 33166

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $1,492,537 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Loreley Fajer Fajer International Realty, LLC.

    7953 NW 64th St, Miami, FL 33166
    • /28

      Est $539,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      5300 Paseo Blvd Unit 1211, Doral, FL 33166

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5300 Paseo Blvd Unit 1211, Doral, FL 33166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reid Frank AG Real Estate Advisors, LLC

  • /4

    $3,500,000

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $7,291,667 per Acre

    627 Eldron Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166

    Great development opportunity. This gem located in Beautiful Miami Springs Golf Course is ripe for different types of development. Located near Miami International Airport and important highways.

    Clara Perez The Katsikos Group, Inc.

    627 Eldron Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166
  • /21

    $2,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5817 NW 37th St, Virginia Gardens, FL 33166

    Enjoy living a “Sun Capital” experience in our amazing & central apartment located in the beautiful Virginia Gardens city, this recently remodeled unit is good for 7 people comfortably. The main bedroom has a queen bed and a smart Tv, the second room has a full bed and a single bed with a desk.Guests will be able to enjoy ample space, a living room with a king size sofabed, a smart 55" TV, a

    5817 NW 37th St, Virginia Gardens, FL 33166
  • /31

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8255 Lake Dr Unit 405, Doral, FL 33166

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,304

    Last Listing Agent Fabian Gonzalez Miami Pro Brokers, LLC

    8255 Lake Dr Unit 405, Doral, FL 33166
    • /13

      Est $231,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      8160 Geneva Ct Unit 509, Doral, FL 33166

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8160 Geneva Ct Unit 509, Doral, FL 33166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Galarraga Lifestyle International Realty

  • /2

    $750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    831 Wren Ave, Miami Springs, FL 33166

    Beautiful Miami Springs “Bird Section” pool home with 3-bedrooms & 2-bathrooms. The perfect foundation to remodel into your dream home. Enjoy sunny southern exposure, plus a detached CBS workroom/shed, ideal for hobbies, storage, or a workshop. Why pay over $1 million and be forced to live with someone else’s decorating style and choices? Conveniently located walking distance to bicycle paths,

    Michael Windrem Fox Morgan Real Estate

    831 Wren Ave, Miami Springs, FL 33166
  • /9

    $3,199

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5168 NW 84th Ave Unit 1808, Doral, FL 33166

    Live in the heart of vibrant Doral. This home features soaring 10-foot ceilings, wood plank flooring, and expansive windows that fill the space with natural light. A chef's kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, Italian dark wood cabinetry, and quartz or granite countertops provides the perfect setting for cooking and entertaining. With walk-in closets, spa-inspired bathrooms, and a

    5168 NW 84th Ave Unit 1808, Doral, FL 33166
  • /41

    $899,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    30 Bentley Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,975

    Last Listing Agent Luis Reyes Keller Williams Capital Realty

    30 Bentley Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166
    • /46

      Est $867,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      5164 NW 84th Ave Unit 5164, Doral, FL 33166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5164 NW 84th Ave Unit 5164, Doral, FL 33166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,500
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Marrero DMC Universal Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $624,900

    • Land
    • 6,984 Sq Ft
    • $3,897,014 per Acre

    149 Glendale Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166

    Beautiful and clean buildable lot. Oak lined street. A MUST SEE!!!Currently fenced and ready for your dream home.

    Carlos Leonard The Leonard Real Estate Group

    149 Glendale Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166
  • /25

    $3,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    392 Payne Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166

    This property at 392 Payne Dr features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms within a total of 1,320 square feet. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, including a refrigerator, oven, microwave, and dishwasher, complemented by granite countertops. The living room offers ample space for relaxation and entertainment. Each bedroom provides sufficient room for furniture and personal

    392 Payne Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166
  • /12

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4600 NW 79th Ave Unit 1A, Doral, FL 33166

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,432

    Last Listing Agent Maria Hernandez Olivera and Associates R E

    4600 NW 79th Ave Unit 1A, Doral, FL 33166
    • /25

      Est $579,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 W South Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      533 W South Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Rondon EquiEstate, Corp.

  • /18

    $235,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft

    8005 Lake Dr Unit 201, Doral, FL 33166

    Beautiful 1/1 condo with very spacious living and dining area filled with natural light through large sliding glass doors. Also a screened balcony for your relaxation time. The unit offers a renovated bathroom and a nice sized kitchen that overlooks the open dining and living space, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. The primary bedroom is very spacious and includes a walk-in

    Mayerlin Pallais First Service Realty ERA

    8005 Lake Dr Unit 201, Doral, FL 33166
  • /15

    $6,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10330 NW 68th St, Doral, FL 33178

    Welcome to this stunning furnished/Unfurnished 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home in the prestigious gated community of Neovita Estates in the heart of Doral. This modern two-story residence features an open-concept layout filled with natural light, ceramic and wood flooring, high ceilings, and custom lighting throughout. The chef’s kitchen boasts Italian cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel

    10330 NW 68th St, Doral, FL 33178
  • /11

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    633 De Soto Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166

    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,509

    Last Listing Agent Claudine De Bolle Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    633 De Soto Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166
    • /12

      Est $183,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 S Royal Poinciana Blvd Unit 11, Miami Springs, FL 33166

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      701 S Royal Poinciana Blvd Unit 11, Miami Springs, FL 33166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danay Pelaez Hammer Realty

  • /15

    $330,000

    Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft

    8265 NW 41st St Unit 402, Doral, FL 33166

    Vacante beautiful Unit in Urbana at Downtown Doral! This stunning 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom home features elegant tile flooring throughout, a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and high-impact windows for added security and efficiency. Enjoy top-tier amenities, including the Urbana Clubhouse, pool, gym, basketball court, business center, and playground. Conveniently located within

    Anne Ritter De Monredont

    8265 NW 41st St Unit 402, Doral, FL 33166
  • /3

    $1,850 - $2,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8290 Lake Dr, Doral, FL 33166

    8290 Lake Dr, Doral, FL 33166
  • /52

    $980,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    900 N Royal Poinciana Blvd, Miami Springs, FL 33166

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,023

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Gomez The Lab Realty Group, LLC

    900 N Royal Poinciana Blvd, Miami Springs, FL 33166
    • /33

      Est $689,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      5252 NW 85th Ave Unit 1812, Doral, FL 33166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5252 NW 85th Ave Unit 1812, Doral, FL 33166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 404 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nahomy Delpino Barrios Smart Miami Realty 2 LLC

  • /51

    $799,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    57 N Melrose Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166

    Rare opportunity on a beautiful tree-lined street! This charming 1925 home sits on an expansive 13,000 sq. ft. lot, offering exceptional possibilities for homeowners, builders, or investors.The existing residence features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and retains the character of its era. The generous lot provides ample room to expand the current home, renovate, or build a stunning new custom

    Gregory Lee Cates Bishoff Realty, Inc.

    57 N Melrose Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166
  • /6

    $3,975

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4675 NW 83rd Pkwy, Doral, FL 33166

    Now available 3/2.5 unit in Urbana, 5 minutes walking distance from Downtown Doral and charter school. Community features: resort-style pool with splash park, gym, basketball, track & steam room, conference, party room and more, all included in your monthly rent!! The highlights of this townhouse include hurricane impact windows, a kitchen package with stainless steel appliances such as double

    4675 NW 83rd Pkwy, Doral, FL 33166
  • /57

    $936,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4570 NW 83rd Ave, Doral, FL 33166

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,675

    Last Listing Agent Laurence Bourjolly Real Broker LLC

    4570 NW 83rd Ave, Doral, FL 33166
    • /30

      Est $417,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      5252 NW 85th Ave Unit 606, Doral, FL 33166

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5252 NW 85th Ave Unit 606, Doral, FL 33166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent M. Laura Robayna Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

  • /13

    $640,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft

    531 Forrest Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166

    Welcome home to this charming 3/2 in Miami Springs! The home features spacious open-concept layout, a bright living area and natural light throughout. Impact windows and doors, wood cabinetry, marble countertops. Updated bathrooms and kitchen. The garage was converted providing an additional bedroom. Enjoy a large backyard, perfect for entertaining, room for pool or expansion. Mango tree, shed.

    GRACE CABRERA Coldwell Banker Realty

    531 Forrest Dr, Miami Springs, FL 33166
  • /11

    $2,082

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4395 NW 81st Ct Unit S2, Doral, FL 33166

    VIBRANT LIVING IN THE HEART OF DORAL:Live in the heart of vibrant Doral, where modern comfort blends with style and convenience.PROMOTION: ONE MONTH FREE*THE RESIDENCE:Every detail is designed to elevate your lifestyle:Interior Features: Soaring 10-foot ceilings, wood plank flooring, and expansive windows that fill the space with natural light.Gourmet Kitchen: Chef’s

    4395 NW 81st Ct Unit S2, Doral, FL 33166
  • /35

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6120 NW 40th St, Virginia Gardens, FL 33166

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,773

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Galoppi Luxe Properties

    6120 NW 40th St, Virginia Gardens, FL 33166
    • /26

      Est $510,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      4640 NW 84th Ave Unit 45, Doral, FL 33166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4640 NW 84th Ave Unit 45, Doral, FL 33166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andreina Goncalves Brickell Realty Group International

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home